Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Novara 9°
Trofeo Città Di Novara 9°
800 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 09'01''70 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grassini Luca | 1995 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'14''76 | |
2 | Correzzola Federico | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 14'56''10 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lauretti Simone | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 09'13''11 | |
2 | Volpato Mattia | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 09'20''51 | |
3 | Balladore Marco | 1992 | Derthona Nuoto | 09'33''96 | |
4 | Bonavita Alessio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'55''75 | |
5 | Ruspi Luca | 1988 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 10'02''64 | |
6 | Loffredo Francesco | 1989 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 10'03''04 | |
7 | Casadio Raul | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 10'22''04 | |
8 | Borlin Nicola | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 10'41''75 | |
9 | Milanesi Matteo | 1988 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 11'11''87 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliafierro Marco | 1987 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 08'50''68 | |
2 | Angiulli Davide Angelo | 1985 | NP Varedo SSD | 09'29''96 | |
3 | Ricci Francesco | 1985 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | 09'36''70 | |
4 | Galmozzi Stefano | 1984 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 11'05''78 | |
5 | Lupo Andrea | 1983 | Derthona Nuoto | 11'18''11 | |
6 | Foletti Luca Giovanni | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 11'44''44 | |
7 | Rocco Alessandro | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 12'32''68 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nisato Nicola | 1978 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 08'31''07 | |
2 | Bassanini Luca | 1978 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 09'39''01 | |
3 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 09'46''76 | |
4 | Scalabrini Diego | 1978 | NP Varedo SSD | 11'44''38 | |
5 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1979 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 11'52''10 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piovesan Igor | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 08'47''03 | |
2 | Coscia Christian | 1976 | Derthona Nuoto | 09'55''42 | |
3 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | NP Varedo SSD | 10'16''71 | |
4 | Pressmayer Lorenzo | 1976 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 11'15''04 | |
5 | Tonelli Andrea | 1977 | DDS SSD | 12'05''49 | |
6 | Piazza Enrico | 1973 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 12'33''52 | |
7 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 12'39''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ammannati Matteo | 1971 | Gisport Milano SSD | 09'46''42 | |
2 | Amendola Federico Riccardo Alfonso | 1972 | Doria Nuoto 2000 Loano | 09'54''68 | |
3 | Gargatagli Massimiliano | 1972 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 10'32''15 | |
4 | Fioresino Andrea Vittorio | 1968 | Nuoto Club Milano | 10'58''75 | |
5 | Marchese Cristiano | 1971 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 11'02''13 | |
6 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 11'14''90 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montagni Marco Luigi | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 10'28''41 | |
2 | Coli Sergio | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 11'34''85 | |
3 | Soldi Gian Luigi | 1965 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 14'06''92 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauri Maurizio Giuseppe | 1960 | Milano Nuoto Master | 10'42''16 | |
2 | Migliazza Carlo Alberto | 1960 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 10'54''86 | |
3 | De Angelis Alberto | 1961 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 17'32''48 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Broggi Mauro Giovanni | 1957 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 15'08''10 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scaramel Giannantonio | 1952 | Derthona Nuoto | 11'00''75 | |
2 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 13'06''99 |