Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Città Di Novara 9°
Trofeo Città Di Novara 9°
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia Ricardo | 1999 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'11''34 | |
2 | Chibani Ihab | 2000 | Club Lau Sailors | 02'14''50 | |
3 | Crepaldi Federico | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'18''96 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cipriani Stefano Croce | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'59''94 | |
2 | Torti Federico | 1995 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'06''38 | |
3 | Pedicone Marco | 1996 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'08''95 | |
4 | Rota Emanuele | 1994 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'10''80 | |
5 | Balducci Andrea | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'11''49 | |
6 | Bellossi Mirko | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'13''52 | |
7 | Mazza Raffaele | 1993 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'13''63 | |
8 | Patruno Daniele | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'13''99 | |
9 | Lucchese Simone Alessandro | 1996 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'19''10 | |
10 | Cicala Francesco | 1997 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'24''63 | |
11 | Cannizzaro Fabio | 1993 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'29''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carugati Davide | 1989 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'06''12 | |
2 | Tacchini Enrico | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'07''96 | |
3 | Negri Carlo Alberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'15''77 | |
4 | Masiero Edoardo | 1992 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'17''66 | |
5 | Bassani Andrea Fabrizio | 1989 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'18''56 | |
6 | Lanzoni Federico | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'18''70 | |
7 | Danesi Daniele Natale | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'19''59 | |
8 | De Cillis Andrea | 1988 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'22''23 | |
9 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'23''29 | |
10 | Carelli Claudio | 1988 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'24''79 | |
11 | Fossati Edoardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Ovada ASD | 02'26''35 | |
12 | Vella Federico | 1991 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'39''59 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brazzale Giovanni Cosimo | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'08''11 | |
2 | Fuccaro Roberto | 1987 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 02'08''67 | |
3 | Lobbia Francesco | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'19''92 | |
4 | Bellosio Stefano | 1987 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'22''62 | |
5 | Notaristefano Davide | 1987 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 02'25''55 | |
6 | Ferrini Andrea | 1984 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'26''33 | |
7 | Galiffa Vincenzo Alessandro | 1985 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 02'26''74 | |
8 | Simoni Matteo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'27''17 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Suttora Massimiliano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'09''74 | |
2 | Bertocchi Alessandro | 1982 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'15''04 | |
3 | Vergari Diego | 1978 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'19''22 | |
4 | Maltagliati Emanuele | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'19''23 | |
5 | Morandi Simone | 1981 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'30''66 | |
6 | Pedroni Daniele | 1980 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'33''04 | |
7 | Bertini Massimo | 1978 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'33''57 | |
8 | Ramerino Alessio | 1978 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'36''71 | |
9 | Colombo Claudio | 1978 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'45''71 | |
10 | Posadinu Gavino | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'51''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'10''66 | |
2 | Bottigella Luca | 1974 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 02'11''33 | |
3 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 02'15''94 | |
4 | Ottenga Armando | 1977 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'18''30 | |
5 | Aghito Claudio | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'30''70 | |
6 | Freda Annibale | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'48''02 | |
7 | Barbone Roberto | 1977 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 03'14''08 | |
8 | Borroni Diego | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 03'16''42 | |
9 | Castiglioni Ramon | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'20''22 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Sport Project SSD | 02'22''78 | |
2 | Papetti Gabriele | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'26''95 | |
3 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'28''51 | |
4 | Lori Riccardo | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'32''38 | |
5 | Genova Davide | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'33''65 | |
6 | Figaroli Massimo | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'33''84 | |
7 | Fileccia Andrea | 1971 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'34''21 | |
8 | Borroni Francesco Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'48''97 | |
9 | Mazzeo Ezio | 1972 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'49''81 | |
10 | Faccini Paolo | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'58''37 | |
11 | Morgia Fabio | 1969 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'03''24 | |
12 | Busi Italo | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'09''54 | |
13 | Madau Roberto | 1970 | Aquafit SSD | 03'13''18 | |
14 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'24''43 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sibani Luca | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'26''22 | |
2 | Castiglioni Oreste | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 02'32''06 | |
3 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'38''33 | |
4 | Castelli Marco | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 02'46''64 | |
5 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'46''78 | |
6 | Campanelli Francesco | 1965 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'52''80 | |
7 | Zandali Luca Angelo Adelchi | 1967 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'55''95 | |
8 | Casarico Daniele | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'58''71 | |
9 | Albani Tiziano | 1964 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 03'00''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzullo Stefano | 1959 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'41''43 | |
2 | Ulessi Fulvio | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'42''53 | |
3 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'48''50 | |
4 | Cappelletti Gabriele | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'49''85 | |
5 | Faraco Mario | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'56''46 | |
6 | Aquaro Giuseppe | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'56''95 | |
7 | Turchetto Emilio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'05''82 | |
8 | Rusmini Massimo | 1961 | Swim In Action ASD | 03'09''09 | |
9 | Vergaro Giuseppe Antonio | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'13''82 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'55''17 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bove Giuseppe | 1942 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'47''47 |