Checconi Alessia
A.B. Team ASD (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''21     18/02/2024 | 00'29''02     16/02/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''59'     28/04/2024 | 01'04''43     09/03/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''23'     20/03/2022 | 02'22''50     03/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'09''99     26/01/2020 | 05'08''35     14/02/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''78     10/03/2019 | 01'27''78     10/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''17     28/04/2024 | 00'37''39     28/04/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''60'     17/03/2024 | 01'23''13     01/03/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''00     07/04/2019 | 00'37''00     07/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''93     17/12/2023 | 01'16''20     19/01/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''47'     18/02/2024 | 01'57''35     26/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''73'     18/02/2024 | 02'10''33'     13/07/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''34'     02/07/2023 | 01'48''84'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 08'48''71     10/03/2019 | 08'48''71     10/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''08'     30/06/2023 | 02'00''46'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 3° Day
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuyen Eileen | 1997 | GER SC Aqua Koln | 00'26''23 | |
2 | Grove Tamara | 1996 | NED De Dolfijn | 00'26''79 | |
3 | Beringerova Kristyna | 1996 | CZE Plavecky Klub Sport Ceska Lipa | 00'27''37 | |
4 | Zanoni Lena | 1997 | FRA France | 00'28''04 | |
5 | Schulze Olivia | 1997 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'28''13 | |
6 | Goberga Marta Annija | 1998 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 00'28''16 | |
7 | Gaucher Pauline | 1997 | FRA Optimax Training Natation 78 | 00'28''45 | |
8 | Oswald Morgane | 1998 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'28''98 | |
9 | Grexova Martina | 1995 | SVK Sk Flipper Brezno | 00'29''03 | |
10 | Rolim Soraia Guerra | 1995 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 00'29''23 | |
11 | Hinckel Manon | 1994 | FRA Joue Natation | 00'29''30 | |
12 | Hagmann Celine Marion | 1995 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'30''29 | |
13 | Tailliart Marie Colombe | 1996 | FRA SN Rethel | 00'32''61 | |
14 | Vallesi Veronica | 1996 | ITA Italia | 00'35''45 | |
15 | Caires Marta Sofia | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'46''71 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baden Janne Josephine | 1990 | ESP Spagna | 00'27''39 | |
2 | Pinheiro Andreia Sofia | 1993 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 00'30''05 | |
3 | Andersen Ane | 1990 | DEN Sigma Swim | 00'30''11 | |
4 | Babo Leonor Bessa | 1993 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'30''38 | |
5 | Dierks Vanessa | 1993 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 00'31''50 | |
6 | Dolinska Aneta | 1990 | POL Water Squad | 00'31''97 | |
7 | Terassa Bianca | 1992 | GER SSV Forchheim | 00'32''35 | |
8 | Kirchner Irinda | 1993 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'33''15 | |
9 | Eaton Alice | 1992 | GBR Great Britain | 00'33''58 | |
10 | Boutet Aude | 1990 | FRA France | 00'33''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Weber Petra | 1986 | CZE Plavecky Klub Sport Ceska Lipa | 00'26''28 | |
2 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | ITA Italia | 00'27''68 | |
3 | Rijkens Anna Maria | 1986 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'28''83 | |
4 | Van Huizen Remst Monique | 1987 | NED Azc | 00'29''06 | |
5 | Donges Lydia | 1988 | GER Germany | 00'29''31 | |
6 | Pagnanini Claudia | 1984 | ITA Italia | 00'32''41 | |
7 | Bryce Carmen | 1984 | IRL Ireland | 00'36''67 | |
8 | Curta Ioana | 1985 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Univerrsitatea Cluj | 00'41''22 | |
9 | Salman Cristina | 1987 | ROU Romania | 00'44''76 | |
10 | Andrade Natercia Patricia | 1986 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'46''74 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chambon-Pharr Elisabeth | 1980 | FRA France | 00'27''31 | |
2 | Mader Maude | 1982 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 00'28''44 | |
3 | Cereda Elena | 1983 | ITA Italia | 00'28''92 | |
4 | Vlad Denisa Marilena | 1983 | ROU Clubul Sportiv Univerrsitatea Cluj | 00'30''12 | |
5 | Muller Mojziskova Pavla | 1981 | CZE Klub Sportovniho Plavani Pardubice | 00'30''30 | |
6 | Aguiar Cristina Faria | 1980 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'31''09 | |
7 | Domanova Iryna | 1982 | UKR Ukraine | 00'32''48 | |
8 | Racz Hajnalka Rozsa | 1980 | GBR Great Britain | 00'33''17 | |
9 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Spagna | 00'33''23 | |
10 | Fazekas Kinga | 1981 | HUN Hungary | 00'35''65 | |
11 | Joao Andreia Patricia | 1979 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'35''93 | |
12 | Santos Cardoso Correia Ines Catarina | 1982 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 00'36''08 | |
13 | Doring Tina | 1982 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'37''92 | |
14 | Boita Ana Rita | 1983 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'52''22 | |
15 | Viveiros Dina Ferreira | 1980 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'55''39 | |
16 | Rodrigues Ana Carina | 1981 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'55''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kazikova Sandra | 1976 | CZE Plavecky Klub Na Fialce | 00'27''17 | |
2 | Gomes Susana Clara | 1977 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'28''03 | |
3 | Keribar Isvan Eileen | 1978 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 00'29''37 | |
4 | Ildiko Simon | 1974 | HUN Hungary | 00'29''51 | |
5 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | ITA Italia | 00'30''39 | |
6 | Berbakov Wimmer Marijana | 1974 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'30''50 | |
7 | Degerstrom Marion | 1977 | NOR Haugesund Sk | 00'30''52 | |
8 | Freitas Filipa Jardim | 1976 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'31''15 | |
9 | Fino Raquel | 1976 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'32''54 | |
10 | Barnack Andrea | 1978 | GER Germany | 00'34''48 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kutz Andrea | 1971 | GER Germany | 00'27''73 | |
2 | Vilanova Belmonte Cinta | 1970 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'28''56 | |
3 | Fernandes Rita Lopes | 1972 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 00'28''84 | |
4 | Affolter Lopatyuk Elena | 1971 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'32''68 | |
5 | Valle Munoz Maria Almudena | 1972 | ESP Spagna | 00'34''50 | |
6 | Fernandes Sara Cabral | 1973 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'39''20 | |
7 | Nunes Delia Graca | 1973 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'40''44 | |
8 | Assis Nadia | 1973 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 00'41''52 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Checconi Alessia | 1967 | ITA Italia | 00'30''69 | |
2 | Collins Joanna Kim | 1966 | GBR Wrexham | 00'31''56 | |
3 | Kopp Lefort Marielle | 1967 | FRA Stade Francais O. Courbevoie | 00'31''59 | |
4 | Louangvannasy Agnes-Kim | 1966 | FRA France | 00'33''36 | |
5 | Titova Inna | 1968 | UKR Ukraine | 00'34''35 | |
6 | Labe Veronique | 1965 | FRA France | 00'34''75 | |
7 | Daamen Posma Sandra | 1968 | NED Azc | 00'36''74 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Steinke Sabine | 1963 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'32''03 | |
2 | Pollicardo Nicoletta | 1962 | ITA Italia | 00'35''09 | |
3 | Thoms Antje | 1960 | GER Germany | 00'35''89 | |
4 | Montagnani Simona | 1962 | ITA Italia | 00'36''88 | |
5 | Linda Laura | 1961 | ITA Italia | 00'37''60 | |
6 | Alcon Val Teresa | 1959 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'39''83 | |
7 | Gibert Perramon Rosa Maria | 1960 | ESP Club Nagi | 00'39''84 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toivola Ansa | 1954 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'38''25 | |
2 | Manuputty Anje | 1957 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'46''34 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kanerva Kirsti Sinikka | 1952 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'43''84 | |
2 | Sanson Brigitte | 1952 | FRA France | 00'49''92 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'37''98 | |
2 | Miettinen Arja | 1947 | FIN Aurajoen Uinti | 00'41''71 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kreisel Anne | 1941 | GER SG Neuss | 00'45''36 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Geurts-Spoorenberg Lottie | 1935 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'48''70 | |
2 | Piskora Maren | 1934 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'22''11 |