Checconi Alessia
A.B. Team ASD (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''21     18/02/2024 | 00'29''02     16/02/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'10''59'     28/04/2024 | 01'04''43     09/03/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'30''23'     20/03/2022 | 02'22''50     03/02/2013 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'09''99     26/01/2020 | 05'08''35     14/02/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''78     10/03/2019 | 01'27''78     10/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''17     28/04/2024 | 00'37''39     28/04/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'28''60'     17/03/2024 | 01'23''13     01/03/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''00     07/04/2019 | 00'37''00     07/04/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''93     17/12/2023 | 01'16''20     19/01/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''47'     18/02/2024 | 01'57''35     26/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'16''73'     18/02/2024 | 02'10''33'     13/07/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''34'     02/07/2023 | 01'48''84'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 08'48''71     10/03/2019 | 08'48''71     10/03/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'05''08'     30/06/2023 | 02'00''46'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Short Coures Masters Championships (Madeira, POR) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szyszkowska Karolina | 1996 | POL Water Squad | 00'33''37 | |
2 | Ringue Pauline | 1997 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 00'34''33 | |
3 | Goberga Marta Annija | 1998 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 00'34''67 | |
4 | Schumann Susanna | 1995 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'34''95 | |
5 | Sanchez Rojo Huertas Belen | 1997 | ESP Club Albacete Master Natacion | 00'35''52 | |
6 | Kienzle Hanna | 1995 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'36''65 | |
7 | Henke Ricarda | 1997 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 00'37''89 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gregus Brigitta | 1992 | HUN Hungary | 00'33''03 | |
2 | Diago Miravet Anna Diago | 1990 | ESP Spagna | 00'33''93 | |
3 | Pecz Reka | 1992 | HUN Hungary | 00'34''18 | |
4 | Baden Janne Josephine | 1990 | ESP Spagna | 00'34''90 | |
5 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | ITA Italia | 00'38''42 | |
6 | Junger Martina | 1992 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'38''86 | |
7 | Martinez De La Cruz Azahara | 1989 | ESP Spagna | 00'39''50 | |
8 | Nawrocka Manuela | 1990 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'40''02 | |
9 | Boutet Aude | 1990 | FRA France | 00'40''80 | |
10 | Nier Alexandra | 1992 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'42''18 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Weber Petra | 1986 | CZE Plavecky Klub Sport Ceska Lipa | 00'30''96 | |
2 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | ITA Italia | 00'34''21 | |
3 | Reijnders Danielle | 1985 | NED Rtc-Aquamigos | 00'35''14 | |
4 | Cerna Simona | 1984 | CZE Czech Republic | 00'36''38 | |
5 | Rijkens Anna Maria | 1986 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'38''57 | |
6 | Beres Dorina | 1985 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 01'00''14 | |
    | Salman Cristina | 1987 | ROU Romania | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cierna Zuzana | 1983 | ESP Spagna | 00'37''66 | |
2 | Santos Natalie Nobrega | 1983 | POR Clube Desportivo Nacional | 00'38''14 | |
3 | Brunckhorst Kirsten | 1983 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 00'38''84 | |
4 | Tozun Ocal Seden | 1981 | TUR Turkiye | 00'41''14 | |
5 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'41''17 | |
6 | Dahlmann Julia | 1982 | GER Germany | 00'41''47 | |
7 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Spagna | 00'41''91 | |
8 | Petursdottir Kristin Minney | 1980 | ISL Iceland | 00'42''47 | |
9 | Doring Tina | 1982 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'43''96 | |
10 | Fazekas Kinga | 1981 | HUN Hungary | 00'44''25 | |
11 | Boita Ana Rita | 1983 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'56''09 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Keribar Isvan Eileen | 1978 | TUR Istanbul Yuzme Ihtisas Spor Kul | 00'37''55 | |
2 | Rutanen Lotta | 1974 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'39''37 | |
3 | Nobrega Claudia Patricia | 1975 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'40''69 | |
4 | Hertzman Annika | 1974 | SWE Sweden | 00'41''61 | |
5 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | ITA Italia | 00'46''50 | |
6 | Sorrentino Anna | 1975 | ITA Italia | 00'56''13 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kutz Andrea | 1971 | GER Germany | 00'37''54 | |
2 | Balajcza Timea Beatrix | 1971 | HUN Hungary | 00'38''33 | |
3 | Guergens Anne | 1972 | GER Germany | 00'39''43 | |
4 | Borglin Camilla | 1971 | SWE Sweden | 00'40''32 | |
5 | Stein Karin | 1971 | NED Rtc - Zvvs | 00'40''34 | |
6 | Affolter Lopatyuk Elena | 1971 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'40''43 | |
7 | Fernandes Sara Cabral | 1973 | POR Juventude Atlantico Clube | 00'46''63 | |
8 | Assis Nadia | 1973 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 00'50''84 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Collins Joanna Kim | 1966 | GBR Wrexham | 00'37''97 | |
2 | Checconi Alessia | 1967 | ITA Italia | 00'40''58 | |
3 | Louangvannasy Agnes-Kim | 1966 | FRA France | 00'41''86 | |
4 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | ITA Italia | 00'42''42 | |
5 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | ITA Italia | 00'44''50 | |
6 | Bouscary Cuingnet Anne Cecile | 1968 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 00'46''75 | |
7 | Kokai Laszlone | 1968 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'48''02 | |
8 | Babo Rosalina Bessa | 1967 | POR Camara Municipal Do Porto | 00'48''40 | |
9 | Lenzi Carla Silvia Vale | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Agueda | 00'49''58 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | ITA Italia | 00'38''00 | |
2 | Steinke Sabine | 1963 | GER SV Cannstatt 1898 | 00'41''59 | |
3 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | ITA Italia | 00'43''13 | |
4 | Glomb Sylvia | 1962 | GER Germany | 00'43''51 | |
5 | Eckermann Hana | 1963 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 00'44''01 | |
6 | Nora Angela | 1960 | ITA Italia | 00'46''70 | |
7 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'49''68 | |
8 | Arnaud-Roux Mireille | 1960 | FRA France | 00'50''39 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polyane Teli Eva | 1956 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'47''28 | |
2 | Lopez Gonzalez Maria Esther | 1955 | ESP Spagna | 00'48''32 | |
3 | Labansat Christiane | 1954 | FRA France | 00'49''50 | |
4 | Manuputty Anje | 1957 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'52''48 | |
5 | Nosbach Cornelia | 1957 | FRA France | 00'54''62 | |
6 | Romano Hvid Carmit | 1957 | DEN Ku Svomning Og Vandpolo | 00'55''73 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Urbaniak Ulrike | 1953 | GER TG Schotmar | 00'45''67 | |
2 | Lelean Sally | 1951 | GBR Great Britain | 00'57''11 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'48''44 | |
2 | Danto Brigitte | 1947 | FRA France | 00'53''74 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Stastna Marcela | 1937 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'04''00 | |
2 | Piskora Maren | 1934 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'41''68 |