Pilar Von Pilchau Irene
GER SSG Neptun Germering (1956)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''67'     06/09/2018 | 01'35''67'     06/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''12     14/07/2019 | 00'47''04     03/09/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'48''17     13/07/2019 | 01'43''88'     07/09/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'59''46'     14/07/2019 | 03'50''63'     29/05/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'42''10'     14/07/2019 | 02'42''10'     14/07/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'47''30'     13/07/2019 | 06'47''30'     13/07/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''52'     14/07/2019 | 02'42''52'     14/07/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (London, England) - 2° Giornata Giovedì
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson Rachael | 1988 | GBR Derwentside ASC | 00'33''01 | |
2 | Pulkkinen Suvi Johanna | 1988 | FIN Hameenlinnan Uimaseura | 00'33''02 | |
3 | Ponomareva Alisa | 1991 | FIN Vaasan Uimaseura | 00'33''60 | |
4 | Aranbarri Ane | 1988 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'34''14 | |
5 | Kathryn Loveys | 1987 | GBR City Of Cambridge | 00'34''18 | |
6 | Hyldebrandt Falck-Schmid | 1989 | DEN Hsk Hermes Masters | 00'34''23 | |
7 | Bush Louise | 1991 | GBR Uea City Of Norwich | 00'34''55 | |
8 | Venice Carla | 1988 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''57 | |
9 | Wiltshire Hannah | 1987 | GBR Poole Sc | 00'34''65 | |
10 | O'Connell Claire | 1991 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 00'34''78 | |
11 | Brouard Lisa | 1988 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'34''87 | |
12 | Armale Jekaterina | 1987 | LTU Sostines Plaukimo Klubas | 00'34''95 | |
13 | Bellini Veronica | 1987 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'35''21 | |
    | Devillers Favreau Roxane | 1989 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'35''21 | |
15 | Homeyer Deike | 1991 | GER SC Wiste | 00'35''41 | |
16 | Kutz Saskia | 1990 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 00'35''51 | |
17 | Liivand Merle | 1991 | EST Topi Ujumisklubi | 00'35''71 | |
18 | Tardaguila Iciar | 1989 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'36''02 | |
19 | Georges Elodie | 1988 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 00'36''14 | |
20 | Barber Jodie | 1989 | GBR Northampton Swimming Club | 00'36''51 | |
21 | Sabbatini Fabiana | 1987 | A.S. Augustea | 00'36''66 | |
22 | Chappuis Emilie | 1989 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 00'37''03 | |
23 | Martin Fores Ines | 1989 | ESP Aragon Master | 00'37''07 | |
24 | Van Daele Eline | 1990 | BEL Swimming Team Waasland | 00'37''35 | |
25 | Manderveld Karlien | 1988 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 00'37''36 | |
26 | Gamble Sara | 1988 | GBR Metropolitan Police Sc | 00'37''38 | |
27 | Dieterle Zarah Yasmin | 1991 | GER Sport Club Prinz Eugen Munchen | 00'37''55 | |
28 | Braud Vinciane | 1988 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'37''72 | |
29 | Westwood Sarah | 1988 | GBR City Of Oxford Swimming Club | 00'37''83 | |
30 | Leray Laetitia | 1989 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'37''86 | |
31 | Uusitalo Emilia | 1990 | FIN Vaasan Uimaseura | 00'37''89 | |
32 | Vernost Laetitia | 1990 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'38''27 | |
33 | Baumert Caroline | 1989 | FRA Moissy Sport Natation | 00'38''29 | |
34 | Schnyder Svenia | 1989 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'38''40 | |
35 | Butin Clemence | 1989 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'38''44 | |
36 | Heberger Laura | 1990 | GER Erster Offenbacher Sc | 00'38''46 | |
37 | Van Maastrigt Esther | 1988 | NED Montferland | 00'38''50 | |
38 | Van Der Linden Susanne | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'38''56 | |
39 | Trotter Sophie | 1989 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 00'38''60 | |
40 | Hartmann Svenja | 1991 | GER Bocholter Wsv 1920 | 00'38''70 | |
41 | Therezien Coralie | 1991 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Paris | 00'38''73 | |
42 | Laclaustra Marine | 1991 | FRA Lavaur Natation 81 | 00'38''82 | |
43 | Bohner Mona | 1989 | GER SV Lohhof | 00'39''12 | |
44 | Brunacci Giuseppina Valentina | 1988 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'39''48 | |
45 | Steensen Kerrin | 1990 | GER Tsv Rot Weiss Niebuell | 00'39''58 | |
46 | Duchstein Lara | 1989 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 00'39''81 | |
47 | Oldehaver Julia | 1991 | GER TVV Neu Wulmstorf | 00'39''94 | |
48 | Nijskens Eline | 1988 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 00'40''12 | |
49 | Marcheau Doris | 1987 | FRA Sporting Club 9eme Art | 00'40''19 | |
50 | Wright Emily | 1989 | GBR Gainsborough Dolphins | 00'40''24 | |
51 | Siboni Noemi | 1991 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'40''28 | |
52 | Karakova Barbora | 1987 | SVK Plavecky Veterasky Klub Bratislava | 00'40''35 | |
53 | Kuntz Samira | 1989 | GER Erster Offenbacher Sc | 00'40''42 | |
54 | Marechal Tiphaine | 1988 | FRA Cnbo | 00'40''56 | |
55 | Ciriviri Sonja | 1989 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'40''58 | |
56 | Lopez Quinto Georgina | 1989 | ESP Aquamaster | 00'40''60 | |
57 | Wolf Jessica | 1990 | SUI SC Delphin Uetendorf | 00'41''03 | |
58 | Stemp Jennie | 1988 | GBR Colchester Swimming Club | 00'41''15 | |
59 | Dorr Charlotte | 1989 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'41''34 | |
60 | Bressolles Edwige | 1989 | FRA Lavaur Natation 81 | 00'41''55 | |
61 | Moroney Roisin | 1991 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 00'41''65 | |
62 | Borrell Catrina | 1987 | GBR Gnsc | 00'41''74 | |
63 | Curcio Emilie | 1989 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'41''84 | |
64 | Citriniti Wanda | 1987 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'42''48 | |
65 | Zwankhuizen Gina Eleonora | 1987 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 00'42''49 | |
66 | Kroon Zaal Mariska | 1988 | NED Azc | 00'42''52 | |
    | Vincent Emmeline | 1988 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'42''52 | |
68 | Brun Vanessa | 1987 | FRA Aajb Entente Blois | 00'42''66 | |
69 | Galesne Valerie | 1987 | FRA Union Sportive Liffreenne | 00'42''73 | |
70 | Transin Sarah | 1988 | FRA Auxerre Aquatic Club | 00'42''91 | |
71 | Brondes Emilie | 1991 | FRA Club Nautique Portesien | 00'43''00 | |
72 | Garban Elodie | 1990 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'43''26 | |
73 | Holmberg Beatrice | 1991 | SWE SK Neptun | 00'43''27 | |
74 | Lopes Ana | 1987 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'43''36 | |
75 | Zandstra Petra | 1990 | NED Zpc Isis | 00'43''37 | |
76 | Cartier Amelie | 1988 | FRA Asptt Natation Poitiers | 00'43''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heidemann Nicole | 1982 | GER TV Meppen | 00'33''23 | |
2 | Domenech Miranda Belen | 1985 | ESP Navial | 00'34''65 | |
3 | Hidding Karin | 1984 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'34''97 | |
4 | Linnemannstons Cathrin | 1986 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'35''17 | |
5 | Domsky Mirijam | 1986 | GER SGS Hamburg | 00'35''44 | |
6 | Delbos Lucie | 1986 | FRA Asptt Grand Toulouse | 00'35''75 | |
7 | Hettich Stephanie | 1985 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'35''78 | |
8 | Mattana Aurelie | 1983 | FRA Reims Champagne Natation | 00'35''91 | |
9 | Badoux Laura Gabrielle | 1982 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 00'36''27 | |
10 | Sass Jasmin | 1982 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 00'36''52 | |
11 | Pearse Sarah | 1982 | GBR South Beds Masters SC | 00'37''00 | |
12 | Lehto Maria | 1983 | FIN Vieskan Uimarit | 00'37''09 | |
13 | Jepson Carole | 1982 | GBR Leyland Barracudas | 00'37''10 | |
14 | Holmes Katie | 1984 | GBR Colchester Swimming Club | 00'37''19 | |
15 | De Marchi Valentina | 1983 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'37''32 | |
16 | Romanova Sabina | 1983 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'37''34 | |
17 | Ross Karen | 1984 | GBR Wasc | 00'37''36 | |
18 | Doberschuetz Marta | 1983 | IRL Hibernian Masters | 00'37''49 | |
19 | Bigotte De Almeida Mota | 1986 | POR Caspae | 00'37''62 | |
20 | King Fiona | 1986 | GBR Milngavie and Bearsden ASC | 00'37''70 | |
21 | Gripsgaard Goeril | 1985 | NOR Roma | 00'37''80 | |
22 | Dassie Fanny | 1985 | FRA Racing Club De France Wp | 00'37''95 | |
23 | Matthews Claire | 1986 | GBR Ware Swimming Club | 00'38''22 | |
24 | Beal Faviere Elodie | 1983 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 00'38''28 | |
25 | Laoudi Julie | 1985 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'38''34 | |
26 | Martinez Borobio Esther | 1982 | ESP Aquamaster | 00'38''76 | |
27 | Chmiel Andrea | 1983 | GER SSG Coburg | 00'38''83 | |
28 | Bettoni Luisa | 1986 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'38''87 | |
29 | Engel Helena | 1982 | GER SG Neuss | 00'38''97 | |
30 | Yang Sylvia | 1986 | DEN Usg | 00'39''21 | |
31 | Grayson Vanessa | 1986 | GBR Chapeltown | 00'39''42 | |
32 | Papa Sara | 1985 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'39''86 | |
33 | Grant Marie Clare | 1986 | GBR Ren 96 Swim Team | 00'39''98 | |
34 | Durose Heidi | 1984 | GBR Ashboure | 00'40''06 | |
35 | Sueur Nathalie | 1984 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Salonais | 00'40''35 | |
36 | Vaughan Amy | 1986 | GBR Wellingborough | 00'40''43 | |
37 | Choulant Marine | 1985 | FRA CN Vallee De Montmorency | 00'40''50 | |
38 | Sabourin-Labarere Stepha | 1983 | FRA Oloron Natation 64 | 00'40''85 | |
39 | Higgins Kayley | 1986 | GBR Godalming | 00'40''88 | |
40 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Montferland | 00'40''94 | |
41 | Bonomi Roberta | 1982 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'41''01 | |
42 | Geronazzo Emanuela | 1985 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'41''29 | |
43 | Parker Hayley | 1982 | GBR Eastleigh | 00'41''31 | |
44 | Aspavlo Diane | 1983 | FRA CA L'Haye Les Roses | 00'41''33 | |
45 | Graf Fabienne | 1984 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'41''45 | |
46 | Joly Laurence | 1986 | FRA Cnbe | 00'41''72 | |
47 | Centeleghe Patricia | 1983 | FRA Dauphins Matheysins | 00'41''76 | |
48 | Kinnunen Heidi | 1983 | FIN Hydra Platypus | 00'41''80 | |
49 | Montillo Susanna | 1983 | Team Marche SSD | 00'41''96 | |
50 | Antoine Nathalie | 1986 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 00'42''10 | |
    | Del Priore Carlotta | 1986 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'42''10 | |
52 | Piau Amandine | 1984 | FRA Colombes Natation | 00'42''11 | |
53 | Kohnova Katerina | 1983 | CZE Univerzitni Sportovni Klub Praha | 00'42''13 | |
54 | Faugere Fany | 1985 | FRA CN Cugnaux | 00'42''21 | |
55 | Orban Bernadett | 1983 | HUN Szazhalombattai Vuk Se | 00'42''30 | |
56 | Blount Jo | 1985 | GBR Swindon Dolphin | 00'42''35 | |
57 | Conseil Delphine | 1982 | FRA ES St-Florentin | 00'42''55 | |
58 | Galpin Severine | 1982 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'42''73 | |
59 | Orlandi Erica | 1982 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'42''82 | |
60 | Marechal Severine | 1983 | GBR Hackney Aquatics | 00'43''47 | |
61 | Maria Teresa Megias | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'43''65 | |
62 | Bouilhac Fanny | 1983 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'44''51 | |
63 | Olive Mehl Melody | 1985 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'44''67 | |
64 | Cousin Cecile | 1986 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'44''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roca Montala Laura | 1980 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 00'33''68 | |
2 | Oliver Emma | 1981 | GBR Andover Swimming Club | 00'35''41 | |
3 | Smycek Andrea | 1981 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'35''48 | |
4 | Riiser Ann-Kristin | 1977 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'35''83 | |
5 | Beal Cleuziou Audrey | 1979 | FRA Aquatic Club Bourges | 00'35''98 | |
    | Aanstoot Margreet | 1980 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 00'35''98 | |
7 | Saillet-Cazal Caroline | 1981 | FRA Cnbe | 00'35''99 | |
8 | Warwick Kate | 1978 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'36''31 | |
9 | Mekhteleva Elena | 1978 | RUS Gtsolifk-masters | 00'36''38 | |
10 | Reid Charlotte | 1979 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'36''80 | |
11 | Meale Lynne | 1977 | GBR Uea City Of Norwich | 00'37''11 | |
12 | Vervacke Cecile | 1979 | FRA Cercles Des Nageurs Halluinois | 00'37''18 | |
13 | Marshall Staines Fiona | 1977 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'37''35 | |
14 | Gonfaus Brunet Meritxell | 1977 | ESP Aquamaster | 00'37''40 | |
15 | Retzbach Birte | 1978 | GER SG Glems | 00'37''77 | |
16 | Deverill Sally | 1980 | GBR Romford Town | 00'38''01 | |
17 | Roger Amanda | 1978 | FRA Usml Natation | 00'38''02 | |
18 | Kritzer Cornelia | 1979 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 00'38''10 | |
19 | Brooksbank Sarah Louise | 1977 | GBR Leicester Penguins | 00'38''27 | |
20 | Correas Soberino Dolores | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aranjuez | 00'38''31 | |
21 | Ailanen Liisa | 1978 | FIN Swimming Team Rauma | 00'38''53 | |
22 | Baretta Danja | 1980 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'38''90 | |
23 | Newsham Hannah | 1979 | GBR Erith And District Sc | 00'39''15 | |
24 | Virnovskaia Anastasia | 1977 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'39''34 | |
25 | Niehaus Ruth | 1977 | GER Eintracht Greven 1898 | 00'39''57 | |
26 | Barrett Maxine | 1979 | GBR Borough Of Southend On Sea | 00'39''58 | |
27 | Varis Anu | 1981 | FIN Gamla Polare Urheiluseura | 00'39''69 | |
28 | Smith Kirstie | 1978 | GBR City Of Lincoln Pentaqua | 00'39''86 | |
29 | Harrington Jenna | 1979 | GBR City Of St Albans | 00'39''96 | |
30 | Konrad Sylvie | 1977 | FRA Club Nautique Courrierois | 00'39''99 | |
31 | Chinneck Louise | 1980 | GBR Worthing | 00'40''62 | |
32 | Diaz Emilie | 1978 | FRA Mn03 | 00'40''74 | |
33 | Janssen Ilja | 1981 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'40''80 | |
34 | Sauer Marion | 1980 | FRA ASM Belfort Natation | 00'40''84 | |
35 | Price Jemma | 1980 | GBR Calverton And Bingham | 00'40''93 | |
36 | Jovic Svetlana | 1978 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'40''94 | |
37 | Martin Michelle | 1977 | GBR Seaclose Swimming Club | 00'41''03 | |
38 | Bussac Katy | 1978 | FRA Club Nautique Courrierois | 00'41''11 | |
39 | Kimpel Silke | 1981 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 00'41''12 | |
    | Garcia Arquero Rosario | 1981 | ESP C.N. Aranjuez | 00'41''12 | |
    | Nagele Nina | 1979 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck | 00'41''12 | |
42 | Ward Sarah | 1977 | GBR Inverclyde | 00'41''39 | |
    | Gordon Tania | 1981 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'41''39 | |
44 | Morini Elisa | 1981 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'41''40 | |
45 | Herfet Catrin | 1979 | GER SSV Berliner Haie | 00'41''48 | |
46 | Oster Natalie | 1981 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 00'41''49 | |
47 | Ostrogradsky Rachel | 1978 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 00'41''61 | |
48 | Gobert Mia Tina S | 1980 | BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club | 00'41''72 | |
49 | Macrae Vicky | 1978 | GBR Heart of Midlothian | 00'41''76 | |
50 | Teixeira De Figueiredo B | 1981 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'41''95 | |
51 | Salotti Aurore | 1978 | FRA ASC Pessac-Alouette | 00'41''96 | |
52 | Gilles Genevieve | 1977 | BEL Embourg Natation | 00'42''06 | |
53 | Bengtson Berit | 1978 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 00'42''08 | |
54 | Berly Aurelie | 1977 | FRA Aqua Vallee-De-Chevreuse | 00'42''27 | |
55 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT Linz AG | 00'42''37 | |
56 | Engberg Louise Green | 1978 | DEN Swimteam Ringsted | 00'42''57 | |
57 | Panagiotidou Vicky | 1977 | GBR Croydon Amphibians | 00'42''78 | |
58 | Marongiu Esther | 1977 | Ulivi e Palme Sport ASD - Cagliari | 00'43''01 | |
59 | Boldt Ariane | 1977 | GER SC Wfr. Muenchen | 00'43''19 | |
60 | Verstegen Petra | 1977 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 00'43''21 | |
61 | Bernadac Claire | 1981 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'43''57 | |
62 | Wensley Kelly | 1980 | GBR Witney And District | 00'43''58 | |
63 | Destephen Ariane | 1977 | FRA CN Cachan | 00'43''87 | |
64 | Cleaud Helene | 1979 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'43''89 | |
65 | Osterreicher Kathrin | 1980 | AUT Su Perchtoldsdorf | 00'44''05 | |
66 | Readhead Amanda | 1977 | GBR Maxwell | 00'44''27 | |
67 | Dawdry Nicola | 1979 | GBR Devonport Royal | 00'44''65 | |
68 | Drago Giovanna | 1977 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'44''79 | |
69 | Quigley Aoife | 1979 | IRL City Of Derry | 00'44''97 | |
70 | Schijvenaars Mascha | 1979 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 00'45''05 | |
71 | Venaille Tatiana | 1980 | FRA Aajb Entente Blois | 00'45''17 | |
72 | Hoffmann Wiebke | 1977 | GER WSV Bennigsen 1952 | 00'45''40 | |
73 | Amargier Ingwild | 1977 | FRA Lyon Natation Metropole | 00'45''58 | |
74 | Laurent Sonia | 1979 | FRA Ronchin Olympique Club | 00'46''20 | |
75 | Stephen Kelly | 1979 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'46''33 | |
76 | Duterque Christine | 1980 | FRA Club Nautique Du Puy Sa | 00'47''20 | |
77 | Marcattilj Valentina | 1980 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'47''22 | |
78 | Campagnaro Anouck | 1977 | FRA CN Carcassonne | 00'47''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gorman Helen | 1972 | GBR Long Eaton Swimming Club | 00'34''94 | |
2 | Wilkinson Clare | 1976 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'35''76 | |
3 | Key Karen | 1974 | GBR Northampton Swimming Club | 00'36''26 | |
4 | Burchell Sharon | 1976 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 00'36''94 | |
5 | Lorincz Imola | 1974 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'37''08 | |
6 | Jensen Anna | 1974 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 00'37''66 | |
7 | Lloyd Rachel | 1972 | GBR Rugby Swimming Club | 00'38''06 | |
8 | Kimberley-Johnson Michel | 1973 | FRA CNS Vallauris | 00'38''26 | |
9 | Dherbecourt Isabelle | 1973 | FRA Dunkerque Natation | 00'38''29 | |
10 | Koskinen Lotta | 1974 | FIN Tuusulan Uimaseura | 00'38''47 | |
11 | Kern Beate | 1976 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'38''67 | |
12 | Dominici Eleonora | 1973 | UISP Vivisport | 00'38''73 | |
13 | Sanders Julie | 1972 | GBR Romford Town | 00'38''81 | |
14 | Them Jensen Charlotte | 1976 | DEN Koege Svoemmeklub | 00'38''82 | |
15 | Esnaud Stephanie | 1975 | FRA Cercle Des Naugers De Lunel | 00'38''90 | |
16 | Rolle Helen | 1975 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 00'38''94 | |
17 | De Bruyn Florence | 1976 | FRA Club Nautique Domremy 13 | 00'38''95 | |
18 | Horni Bettina | 1972 | SUI SC Delphin Uetendorf | 00'38''98 | |
19 | Klevenz Elke | 1972 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 00'39''34 | |
    | Mihova Antoniya | 1974 | BUL Dobrudzha Dobrich | 00'39''34 | |
21 | Cassaro Romina | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''36 | |
22 | Humbert Emma | 1972 | FRA Onn | 00'39''38 | |
23 | Krenz Simone | 1976 | GER TSG Kleinostheim | 00'39''39 | |
24 | Jacobs Urte | 1974 | GER Swim-Team Stadtwerke Elmshorn | 00'39''63 | |
25 | Speekenbrink Kim | 1975 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'39''65 | |
26 | Bundgaard Gottlieb Rikke | 1973 | DEN Svommeklubben S 68 | 00'39''71 | |
27 | Grunicke Vicki Heidemarie | 1976 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 00'39''76 | |
28 | Sirot Coralie | 1976 | FRA CN Fontainebleau-Avon | 00'39''82 | |
29 | Spanevello Breton Jill | 1972 | FRA Eslpb | 00'40''07 | |
30 | Thiry Nathalie | 1972 | FRA Club Nautique Courrierois | 00'40''25 | |
31 | Naumova Julija | 1976 | LAT Rigas Kipsalas Pk | 00'40''39 | |
32 | Zeleny Sabine | 1975 | GER TSV 1850 Lindau | 00'40''66 | |
33 | Janigova Andrea | 1976 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Tj Alcedo Vsetin | 00'40''73 | |
34 | Hicter Anne | 1973 | FRA C.N.Liancourtois | 00'40''79 | |
35 | Lalanne Morgane | 1974 | FRA Dauphins Elorn Landerneau | 00'40''91 | |
36 | Sidletska Liudmyla | 1974 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'41''09 | |
37 | Klitzke Sondra | 1974 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'41''13 | |
38 | Cunha Maria Ines | 1972 | POR Galitos Bresimar | 00'41''21 | |
39 | Hamer Tara | 1975 | GBR City Of Lincoln Pentaqua | 00'41''23 | |
40 | Vongnarath Helene | 1973 | FRA Amberieu Natation | 00'41''28 | |
41 | Henning Antje | 1974 | GER SC Osnabrueck 04 | 00'41''35 | |
42 | Savage Suzanne | 1973 | GBR Potters Bar | 00'41''69 | |
43 | Leutloff Silvia | 1975 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'41''81 | |
44 | Luthman Erika | 1976 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 00'41''82 | |
45 | Hoffmann Eva | 1974 | GER SV Hemer 1921 | 00'41''91 | |
46 | Perrini Frederique | 1975 | FRA Villiers Sports Jeunesse | 00'42''05 | |
47 | Lovberg Maria | 1973 | SWE Simklubben Triton | 00'42''23 | |
48 | Thompson Judy | 1972 | GBR Flitwick Dolphins | 00'42''27 | |
49 | Szeghalmi Andrea Kinga | 1975 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'42''32 | |
50 | Mitkiene Neringa | 1974 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'42''36 | |
51 | Casta Caroline | 1972 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 00'42''49 | |
52 | Kalenska Kateryna | 1972 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'42''67 | |
53 | Cuenca Saez Maria Asunci | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 00'42''90 | |
54 | Grigorova-Georgieva Iliyana | 1974 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'43''03 | |
55 | Villedieu Sandrine | 1973 | FRA Chartres Metropole Natation | 00'43''06 | |
    | Blunden Lynne | 1973 | GBR Marlborough Penguins | 00'43''06 | |
57 | Remy Marianne | 1975 | FRA Pays D'Aix Natation | 00'43''09 | |
58 | Putz Britta | 1972 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'43''63 | |
59 | Andriyanova Olga | 1974 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 00'43''90 | |
60 | Julien Estelle | 1975 | FRA Club Nautique Autunois | 00'43''93 | |
61 | Boitte Sabrina | 1974 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'44''16 | |
62 | Poncet Sophie | 1976 | FRA Dauphins Matheysins | 00'44''38 | |
63 | Treustedt Silke | 1975 | GER Tus Neuenhaus 1907 | 00'44''66 | |
64 | Speelman Hamelink Ingeborg | 1976 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 00'44''91 | |
65 | Dawson Karen | 1976 | GBR East Leeds | 00'44''99 | |
66 | Bullingham Rachel | 1974 | GBR West Suffolk Swimming Club | 00'45''06 | |
67 | Jamsek Natasa | 1973 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'45''50 | |
68 | Richardson Orlaith | 1973 | GBR Saxon Crown | 00'45''75 | |
69 | Perillo Tiziana | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'45''97 | |
70 | KÜrbig Anke | 1972 | GER Julicher Wassersportverein 1923 e.V. | 00'46''21 | |
71 | Sparling Jean | 1972 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'46''22 | |
72 | Ward Katie | 1973 | GBR Hackney Aquatics | 00'46''58 | |
73 | Carvalho Elza Maria | 1976 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | 00'46''65 | |
74 | Agthe Ellen | 1974 | GER Vfl Rastede Von 1859 | 00'46''69 | |
75 | Duvey Soline | 1976 | FRA CO Vernouillet | 00'46''76 | |
76 | Williams Abigail | 1974 | Verdeazzurro ASD | 00'46''85 | |
77 | Carraz Elisabeth | 1976 | FRA Ndvb | 00'46''92 | |
78 | Bernard Sandrine | 1974 | FRA Gemenos Natation Des Maitres | 00'47''01 | |
79 | Klemm Marina | 1974 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 00'47''17 | |
80 | Jenkins Helen | 1972 | GBR Godalming | 00'47''21 | |
81 | Lucas Carolyn | 1973 | GBR Marlborough Penguins | 00'47''28 | |
82 | Stolz Sylvia Ines | 1975 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'47''34 | |
83 | Dauce Nathalie | 1975 | FRA Club Nautique Chinonnais | 00'47''37 | |
84 | Panchaud Kerstin | 1976 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'47''69 | |
85 | Wall Sonia | 1976 | GBR Costa | 00'47''86 | |
86 | Chevalier Cecile | 1973 | FRA Ussa Natation | 00'47''94 | |
87 | Arrignon Claire | 1972 | FRA Oleron Natation | 00'48''12 | |
88 | Seigneur Sonia | 1975 | FRA Club Nautique Brecey | 00'48''20 | |
89 | Le Duc Sylvie | 1974 | FRA D'Eau A D'Eau 38 | 00'48''33 | |
90 | Boucher Sandrine | 1976 | FRA ASM Dauphins De Meudon | 00'48''35 | |
91 | Skoczkowski Caroline | 1976 | FRA Piranhas | 00'49''09 | |
92 | Benstead Nicola | 1976 | GBR Hull Masters | 00'49''35 | |
93 | Bouquet Sascha | 1974 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'49''36 | |
94 | Kashenkova Iuliia | 1974 | RUS All Stars Moscow | 00'50''00 | |
    | Maillet Contoz Fabienne | 1972 | FRA Cs Megeve Natation | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bondarenko Svitlana | 1971 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'34''89 | |
2 | Vitaloni Sabina | 1970 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'35''18 | |
3 | Goelema Koek Marjo | 1969 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'36''35 | |
4 | Morris Deirdre | 1970 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'36''44 | |
5 | Carraro Wanya | 1969 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'36''49 | |
6 | Touzain Celine | 1970 | FRA Cercle Nautique Brunoy Essonne | 00'37''30 | |
7 | Schlesinger Violetta | 1969 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'37''45 | |
8 | Bohuslavkova Hana | 1968 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'37''58 | |
9 | Lock Sharon | 1969 | GBR Melton Mowbray Sc | 00'37''70 | |
10 | Hunt Heidi | 1970 | GBR Exmouth | 00'37''94 | |
11 | Ilander Anu | 1968 | SWE Helsingborgs Simsallskap | 00'38''06 | |
12 | Neguede Flovia | 1968 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'38''23 | |
13 | Nilsson Britt Marie | 1971 | SWE Simklubben Sydsim | 00'38''38 | |
14 | Duda Petra | 1970 | GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 | 00'38''62 | |
15 | Cunnah Delyth | 1968 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'38''63 | |
16 | Davis Helen | 1970 | GBR City Of Cambridge | 00'38''67 | |
17 | Barthe Laurence | 1968 | FRA Toulouse Olympique Aerospatiale Club | 00'38''70 | |
18 | Fernandez De Landa Gemma | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'38''83 | |
19 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'38''98 | |
20 | Simonis Britta Sabine | 1969 | GER SG Rhein Erft Koln | 00'39''10 | |
21 | Thorn Claire | 1971 | GBR Metropolitan Police Sc | 00'39''38 | |
22 | Farrall Katrina | 1970 | GBR Basildon And Phoenix SC | 00'39''46 | |
23 | Leftley Karen | 1970 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 00'39''52 | |
    | Lauritzen Jannecke | 1967 | NOR Lambertseter Sk | 00'39''52 | |
25 | Mazan Katell | 1969 | FRA Sud-Estuaire Nat St-Brevin | 00'39''61 | |
26 | Pousset Christine | 1969 | FRA Cercle De Nageurs Villeneuvois | 00'39''69 | |
27 | Saurel Amelie | 1971 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'39''82 | |
28 | Efrati Irit | 1970 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 00'39''84 | |
29 | Bernard Beatrice | 1968 | FRA Marcq Natation | 00'39''89 | |
30 | Poggi Christele | 1970 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 00'39''98 | |
31 | Kuppers Beate | 1968 | GER Aachener SV 06 | 00'40''26 | |
    | Trentini Anna | 1968 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'40''26 | |
33 | Bassot Ledeme Kristel | 1968 | FRA Eslpb | 00'40''30 | |
34 | Grabauskiene Ausra | 1969 | LTU Siauliu Plaukimo Mokykla Delfinas-Vjsuc | 00'40''34 | |
35 | Bitter Helga | 1969 | GER SG Glems | 00'40''72 | |
36 | Affolter Lopatyuk Elena | 1971 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'40''75 | |
37 | Lacy Deborah | 1968 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'40''81 | |
38 | Hegg Suzanne | 1970 | GBR City Of Lincoln Pentaqua | 00'40''85 | |
39 | Nevin Heidi Juliet | 1968 | GBR Rochford & District SC | 00'40''91 | |
40 | Rasmussen Helle | 1967 | DEN Svommeklubben S 68 | 00'40''92 | |
41 | Pagani Paola | 1967 | Bergamo Swim Team | 00'41''07 | |
42 | Baumstark Marielle Celin | 1968 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'41''26 | |
43 | Porcar Siu Lan | 1967 | FRA Le Chesnay Natation | 00'41''28 | |
44 | Johnson Jo | 1970 | GBR Great Yarmouth Swimming Club | 00'41''54 | |
45 | Van Lent Simone | 1969 | SWE SK Njord | 00'41''84 | |
46 | Catracchia Antonella | 1970 | Sama Sporting SSD - Roma | 00'41''91 | |
47 | Cordes Ragna | 1968 | GER Blumenthaler Tv | 00'42''02 | |
48 | Carpenter-Warren Yvonne | 1968 | GBR Tavistock | 00'42''08 | |
49 | Finbow Clare | 1970 | GBR RTW Masters | 00'42''30 | |
50 | Polit Diane | 1967 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 00'42''33 | |
51 | Anstis Tracy | 1970 | GBR Dover Life Guard Club | 00'42''51 | |
52 | Guergo Nathalie | 1970 | FRA Cahs | 00'42''58 | |
53 | Korving Leijenaar Annette | 1967 | NED Aqualero | 00'42''77 | |
54 | Hubl Bettina | 1967 | GER Aqua-sports Plettenberg | 00'43''06 | |
55 | Dewatre Laure | 1969 | FRA Club Nautique De Croix | 00'43''24 | |
56 | Hardy Rebecca | 1968 | GBR Walthamstow Tritons | 00'43''52 | |
57 | Alexandridou Anastasia | 1968 | GRE Vouliagmeni Nautical Club | 00'43''55 | |
58 | Bomer Petra | 1970 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'43''76 | |
59 | Vianello Elena | 1969 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'43''81 | |
60 | Bisset Carolyn | 1970 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'43''86 | |
61 | Macdougall Jennifer | 1970 | GBR Inverness ASC | 00'43''88 | |
62 | Bouscary Cuignet Anne Ce | 1968 | FRA US Colomiers Natation | 00'43''89 | |
63 | Delaunay Beuchet Mathilde | 1971 | FRA Nantes Natation | 00'44''05 | |
64 | Reindl Miriam | 1967 | GER TSV 1847 Weilheim | 00'44''07 | |
65 | Angonin Christele | 1970 | FRA Etampes Natation | 00'44''10 | |
66 | Wilkes Bryony | 1970 | GBR Loughborough University | 00'44''12 | |
67 | Bye-Brooks Natasha | 1967 | GBR City Of Southampton | 00'44''19 | |
68 | Merten Sabine | 1969 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'44''22 | |
69 | Louis Dit Sully Patricia | 1968 | GBR Putteridge Swimming Club | 00'44''37 | |
70 | Maurer Kirsten | 1970 | GER Russelsheimer SC 1954 | 00'44''39 | |
71 | Ferraris Alessandra | 1971 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'44''42 | |
72 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'44''46 | |
73 | Mainini Sabine | 1971 | FRA Choisy Le Roi | 00'44''48 | |
74 | Carron Celine | 1969 | FRA Assmnatation | 00'44''85 | |
    | Glowiak Anna | 1970 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'44''85 | |
76 | Roseman Helen | 1969 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 00'45''19 | |
77 | Pye Jane | 1967 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'45''25 | |
78 | Sica Anna | 1967 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'45''27 | |
79 | Durand-Favier Marlene | 1971 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 00'45''28 | |
80 | Jaulmes Ondine | 1970 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 00'45''33 | |
81 | Doyen Valerie | 1967 | FRA Club Nautique Porte De L'Isere | 00'45''71 | |
82 | Urban Dietlind | 1970 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'45''93 | |
83 | Delalleau Corinne | 1971 | FRA Eanv | 00'46''07 | |
84 | Foster Linda | 1967 | GBR Bracknell & Wokingham | 00'46''31 | |
85 | Ciaffi Barbara | 1970 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'46''50 | |
86 | Lenzi Carla Silvia Vale | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'46''55 | |
87 | Akerman Vivi | 1967 | NOR Haldens SK | 00'46''57 | |
88 | Hjemdahl Winnywang | 1969 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'46''81 | |
89 | Le Page Anne Laurence | 1969 | FRA Club Nautique Morlaisien | 00'46''87 | |
90 | Anjolras Christine | 1967 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 00'47''06 | |
91 | Vilbeuf Myriam | 1970 | FRA Mn03 | 00'47''22 | |
92 | Royer Sophie | 1969 | FRA Usm Saran | 00'47''30 | |
    | Subtil Christelle | 1969 | FRA Usp Natation | 00'47''30 | |
94 | Hogrel Isabelle | 1971 | FRA Ensg | 00'47''42 | |
95 | Gabrijel Darja | 1971 | SLO Tris | 00'47''50 | |
96 | Mendes Marina | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'47''64 | |
97 | Van De Vondel Karine | 1970 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'47''75 | |
98 | Strowger Donna | 1970 | GBR Littlehampton Sc | 00'47''84 | |
99 | Olivier Marie-Joelle | 1968 | FRA Val De L'Eyre Natation | 00'47''90 | |
100 | Maccallum Kathryn | 1969 | GBR Elmbridge Phoenix | 00'47''91 | |
101 | Robbins Maxine | 1967 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'48''07 | |
102 | Guenot Valerie | 1969 | FRA Enfants Du Rhone Valence | 00'48''13 | |
103 | Adcock Sarah | 1967 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 00'48''72 | |
    | Torresi Michela | 1971 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 00'48''72 | |
105 | Eser Susanne | 1969 | GER SG Erkelenz-Huckelhoven | 00'48''87 | |
106 | Murawka Audrey | 1970 | FRA Triton Club Belleville | 00'49''27 | |
107 | Tisserand Celia | 1970 | FRA Asptt Montpellier | 00'49''32 | |
108 | Lukoseviciene Lolita | 1971 | LTU Siauliu Plaukimo Mokykla Delfinas-Vjsuc | 00'49''38 | |
109 | De Roquetaillade Laure | 1970 | FRA US Issoire Natation | 00'49''69 | |
110 | Heasman Alison | 1970 | GBR Blsc | 00'49''89 | |
111 | Pavone Lucilla Patrizia | 1968 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'50''14 | |
112 | Lotte Storgaard Laursen | 1970 | DEN Svommeklubben S 68 | 00'50''30 | |
113 | Van 'T Erve Karin | 1968 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'50''47 | |
114 | Farina Stefania | 1970 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'50''54 | |
115 | Nikijuluw Thea | 1971 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'50''78 | |
116 | Bouillot Noelle | 1967 | FRA Cercle Nautique De Saint-Avold | 00'51''02 | |
117 | Montreuille Minnard Cath | 1970 | FRA Sb Bordeaux Bastide | 00'51''03 | |
118 | Diyarova Indira | 1970 | RUS Kasatka | 00'51''61 | |
119 | Jacques Cathie | 1970 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'51''77 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coro' Monica | 1962 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'35''73 | |
2 | Kulis Marzena | 1964 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'36''94 | |
3 | Kulis Mariola | 1966 | POL Klub Sportowy Korona 1919 Krakow | 00'37''09 | |
4 | Aspholm Annika Kristin | 1963 | FIN If Aaland | 00'37''94 | |
5 | Sorensen Anette Ekberg | 1966 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'38''68 | |
6 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'39''16 | |
7 | Stepien Ewa | 1962 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'39''33 | |
8 | Kara Johanna | 1965 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'39''74 | |
9 | Uberti Maria Paola | 1965 | Club Canottieri Di Lauria Palermo | 00'39''91 | |
10 | Bantle-Haas Birgit | 1964 | GER SG Schwarzwald-Baar-Heuberg | 00'40''16 | |
11 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 00'40''34 | |
12 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'40''37 | |
13 | Zarrath Petra | 1965 | GER Blumenthaler Tv | 00'40''53 | |
14 | Durward Lisa | 1966 | GBR Seagulls Swimming Club | 00'40''55 | |
15 | Bohr Stephanie | 1964 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'40''77 | |
16 | Ueckermann Hannah | 1963 | GBR Witham Dolphins Swimming Club | 00'40''81 | |
17 | Collin Philippa | 1962 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'41''22 | |
18 | Aberg Annica | 1966 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'41''34 | |
19 | Mania Florence | 1965 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 00'41''39 | |
20 | Desprez Isabelle | 1962 | FRA Macs Natation | 00'41''51 | |
21 | Nischan Sabine | 1962 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'41''53 | |
22 | Cartwright Ruth | 1962 | GBR Southport | 00'41''60 | |
23 | Herrmann Antje | 1965 | GER Halberstaedter Sv | 00'41''71 | |
24 | Curtis Carolynn | 1963 | GBR Maidenhead ASC | 00'41''88 | |
25 | Lauerwald Ute Christiane | 1964 | GER Sportclub Riesa | 00'41''94 | |
26 | Kroeger Petra | 1964 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'42''22 | |
27 | Cervikova Romana | 1964 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'42''26 | |
28 | Ancel Nathalie | 1966 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'42''33 | |
29 | Paez Lucia | 1965 | FRA Asptt | 00'42''41 | |
30 | Bancel Le Mouellic Pascale | 1963 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'42''56 | |
31 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'42''59 | |
32 | Hull Tracey | 1965 | IRL Lisburn City Swimming Club | 00'42''72 | |
33 | Schonhofen Sigrid | 1963 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'42''88 | |
34 | Robson Isobel | 1965 | GBR North Norfolk Vikings | 00'42''89 | |
35 | Winberg Joanne | 1965 | GBR Beau Sejour Barracudas | 00'42''93 | |
36 | Reinhards Inguna | 1963 | GBR Hythe Aqua | 00'43''01 | |
37 | Cameron Lesley | 1966 | GBR Seven Oaks Swimming Club | 00'43''15 | |
38 | Flourac Florence | 1964 | FRA Mont Blanc Natation | 00'43''23 | |
39 | Buchtikova Petra | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'43''24 | |
40 | Leuzzi Alessandra | 1963 | G - Udine ASD | 00'43''25 | |
41 | Slej Aino Maria | 1963 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 00'43''26 | |
    | Lauriol Myriam | 1966 | FRA Rhodia Club Natation | 00'43''26 | |
43 | Peters Judith | 1964 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'43''45 | |
44 | Nunn Rachael | 1965 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'43''46 | |
45 | Wolter Daniela | 1962 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'43''51 | |
46 | Praznik Katarina | 1964 | SLO Plavalni Klub Velenje | 00'43''64 | |
47 | Macdonald Sian | 1962 | GBR Berkhamsted Swimming Club | 00'43''68 | |
48 | Petracchi Claudia | 1966 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'43''83 | |
49 | Ducarre Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'43''88 | |
50 | Quintin Nicole | 1965 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 00'43''96 | |
51 | Fath Nicola | 1966 | GER SG Offenburg-Hausach | 00'44''30 | |
52 | Kvissberg Mimmi | 1962 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'44''34 | |
53 | Oelze Andrea | 1965 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'44''37 | |
54 | Helgeland Bodil Irene | 1962 | NOR Lambertseter Sk | 00'44''53 | |
55 | Nickerl Claudia | 1965 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'44''64 | |
56 | Stilting Machteld | 1966 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'45''12 | |
57 | Laiko Svitlana | 1963 | UKR Motor Zenit Swimming Club | 00'45''63 | |
58 | Fernandes Maribel | 1965 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'45''88 | |
59 | Domenici Francesca | 1965 | Ifit Sport Center ASD | 00'45''91 | |
60 | Taffelli Claudia | 1963 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'46''16 | |
61 | Clerc Catherine | 1966 | FRA Rhodia Club Natation | 00'46''18 | |
62 | Puffing Dagmar | 1962 | AUT Atus Knittelfeld | 00'46''87 | |
63 | Dembny Astrid | 1962 | GER Blumenthaler Tv | 00'46''99 | |
64 | Belgacem Catherine | 1963 | FRA CA L'Haye Les Roses | 00'47''01 | |
65 | Martins Nathalie | 1966 | FRA US St-Andre | 00'47''10 | |
66 | Tersen Valerie | 1965 | FRA Cercle Nautique Tricastin | 00'47''23 | |
67 | Packer Alison | 1964 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'47''37 | |
68 | Ringleb Susan | 1966 | GER Russelsheimer SC 1954 | 00'47''60 | |
69 | Mcgraw Sarah | 1965 | GBR Belper Marlins | 00'47''69 | |
70 | Montalto Elena Teresa Maria | 1964 | La Wellness SSD - Milano | 00'47''86 | |
71 | Zurcher Britta | 1962 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'47''89 | |
72 | Cooke Siobhan | 1966 | GBR Seven Oaks Swimming Club | 00'47''97 | |
73 | Menoux Nathalie | 1965 | FRA Ach | 00'47''99 | |
74 | Felstead Sonja Marie | 1964 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'48''13 | |
75 | Letessier Valerie | 1962 | FRA US Conflans Sainte Honorine | 00'48''30 | |
76 | Millet Monika | 1966 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'48''45 | |
77 | Jackson Pavlina | 1962 | GBR City Of Coventry | 00'48''51 | |
78 | Vazhenin Irina | 1964 | RUS Poseidon | 00'48''57 | |
79 | Salvary Annie | 1963 | FRA Club Nautique Autunois | 00'49''58 | |
80 | Zulian Wilma | 1965 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 00'49''69 | |
81 | Braid Diane | 1962 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'49''95 | |
82 | Patrick Heather | 1962 | GBR Newport Pagnell Sc | 00'49''98 | |
83 | Fernandes Maria | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'49''99 | |
84 | Matur Nathalie | 1963 | FRA Ndvb | 00'50''00 | |
85 | Chupin-Richou Chantal | 1963 | FRA Club Aquatique Choletais | 00'50''59 | |
86 | Bartschat Sabine | 1966 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'50''69 | |
87 | Saliou Sophie | 1966 | FRA Lannion Natation | 00'50''90 | |
88 | Lauwers Ann Karin Marina | 1965 | Swim Sassari ASD | 00'51''00 | |
89 | Carius Carola | 1966 | GER 1. Koblenzer Sv 03 | 00'51''19 | |
90 | Mcgovern Kathleen | 1965 | IRL Kells Swimming Club | 00'51''34 | |
91 | Wajeman Sophie Anne | 1963 | FRA Octeville Natation | 00'51''50 | |
92 | Ienny Stephanie | 1965 | FRA Reims Natation 89 | 00'51''53 | |
93 | Shore Alison | 1965 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'51''80 | |
94 | Klein Nathalie | 1966 | FRA Cercle Nautique De Saint-Avold | 00'51''91 | |
    | Polster Helga | 1966 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'51''91 | |
96 | Flammang Wagener Marie Paule | 1965 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'52''09 | |
97 | Hooper Alicia | 1965 | GBR Academy Swim Team Burnhamonsea | 00'52''11 | |
98 | Sowinski Aurore | 1966 | FRA Reims Natation 89 | 00'52''25 | |
99 | Roche Sylvie | 1962 | FRA Club Nautique Domremy 13 | 00'52''27 | |
100 | Liehunen Mirja | 1966 | FIN Tuusulan Uimaseura | 00'52''52 | |
101 | Zanolin Elisabeth | 1963 | FRA Mn03 | 00'52''55 | |
102 | Ormiere Pascale | 1965 | FRA CA L'Haye Les Roses | 00'52''56 | |
103 | Blauwblomme Solange | 1962 | FRA Eanv | 00'52''83 | |
104 | Pissatcheva Svetla | 1965 | FRA Exocet Masters Club | 00'52''86 | |
105 | Mauchosse Christine | 1964 | FRA EN Louviers | 00'52''96 | |
106 | Vandenbrouck Ann | 1965 | BEL Royal Ostend Swimming Club | 00'53''36 | |
107 | Martel Genevieve | 1963 | FRA Enfants Du Rhone Valence | 00'54''24 | |
108 | Vadiat Laurence | 1966 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'54''60 | |
109 | Guenno Isabelle | 1962 | FRA Lannion Natation | 00'54''61 | |
110 | Haugaard Kirsten Houe | 1965 | DEN Korsoer Svoemmeklub | 00'54''67 | |
111 | Termeau Christine | 1966 | FRA Lannion Natation | 00'54''72 | |
112 | Rajcevic Kljun Maja | 1964 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 00'54''79 | |
113 | Mastellari Rina | 1964 | Polisportiva Bondeno Chi Gioca Alzi La Mano | 00'54''85 | |
    | Shanahan Elif | 1965 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | Squalificato | |
    | Anoshina Irina | 1965 | RUS Yenisei-masters | Squalificato | |
    | Torres Pelayo Maria Jose | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Aquis | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Thulstrup Pia | 1961 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'37''42 | |
2 | Sorensen Kate | 1961 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 00'39''35 | |
3 | Uhlig Kerstin | 1960 | GER SG Wetterau | 00'39''86 | |
4 | Knag Elin | 1959 | NOR Bergens Svomme Club | 00'40''42 | |
5 | Rochat Chantal | 1960 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 00'40''75 | |
6 | Reilly Patricia | 1960 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'40''83 | |
7 | Rendez Astrid | 1960 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'40''90 | |
8 | Dobbie Verity | 1959 | GBR Consett SC | 00'41''03 | |
9 | Nye Alison | 1957 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'41''42 | |
10 | Johnson Hilary | 1958 | GBR Camden Swiss Cottage Londra | 00'41''61 | |
11 | Mckerchar Judith | 1957 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'42''11 | |
12 | Mcdaid Elaine | 1959 | GBR Barnes Swimming Club | 00'42''18 | |
13 | Linda Hooker Linda H. | 1960 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 00'42''27 | |
14 | Kulla Kaia | 1961 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'42''97 | |
15 | Gowland Lindsey Elizabet | 1957 | GBR Etwall Eagles | 00'43''02 | |
16 | Royer Sophie | 1959 | FRA Ste Natation Versailles | 00'43''19 | |
17 | Aasland Jeanette | 1961 | NOR Roma | 00'43''21 | |
    | Willemsen Anita Maria | 1960 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 00'43''21 | |
19 | Strugstad Ingrid | 1960 | NOR Roma | 00'43''54 | |
20 | Pacheco-Cutillas Mireia | 1961 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 00'43''66 | |
21 | Kutz Patricia | 1959 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'44''03 | |
22 | Strube Ines | 1961 | GER Wasserball Union Magdeburg | 00'44''13 | |
23 | Allen Sharon | 1961 | GBR Salisbury Stingrays Amateur | 00'44''67 | |
24 | Werbinek Karin | 1958 | GER TV Gerolzhofen | 00'45''09 | |
25 | Oude Ophuis Baalhuis Karin | 1960 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'45''66 | |
26 | Von Tresckow Dr. Beate | 1959 | GER WSV Dieburg | 00'45''79 | |
27 | Schulz Iris | 1959 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'46''03 | |
28 | Robin-Giacomin Patricia | 1958 | FRA Chassieu Natation | 00'46''37 | |
29 | Portes Marie-Laure | 1961 | FRA CN Carcassonne | 00'46''47 | |
30 | Krause Karin | 1961 | GER Hsv Medizin Magdeburg | 00'46''48 | |
31 | Dickson Lucy | 1960 | GBR Seven Oaks Swimming Club | 00'46''67 | |
32 | Flensburg Eva Birgitta | 1961 | SWE Skuru Idrottsklubb | 00'46''74 | |
33 | Zahradnickova Ivana | 1959 | CZE Sk Spolchemie | 00'46''76 | |
34 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'46''93 | |
35 | Bocker Sabine | 1958 | GER SG Essen | 00'47''02 | |
36 | Bengtsson Elisabeth | 1958 | SWE Foreningen Varbergs Sim | 00'47''19 | |
37 | Lalot Carole | 1960 | FRA Asptt Orleans | 00'47''21 | |
38 | Kohler Gerlinde | 1960 | GER TSG Schwaebisch Hall | 00'48''01 | |
39 | Rehnstrom Kerstin Elisab | 1957 | FIN Ekenas Simsallskap | 00'48''10 | |
40 | Nicholls Anne | 1957 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'48''81 | |
41 | Oneda Khan Edmeia | 1961 | IRL Limerick Swimming Club | 00'48''88 | |
42 | Arnaud-Roux Mireille | 1960 | FRA Acnavi | 00'49''08 | |
43 | Meek Christine | 1958 | GBR Ealing Swimming Club London | 00'49''38 | |
44 | Rikhof Annette | 1959 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'49''46 | |
45 | Kleemeyer Willburger Karin | 1960 | GER Sport Union Annen | 00'49''50 | |
46 | Mackay Helen | 1959 | GBR Glenrothes Asc | 00'49''75 | |
47 | Bijkerk Lia | 1960 | NED Widex Gzc Donk | 00'50''04 | |
48 | Mercedes Bentancur Umpie | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 00'50''30 | |
49 | Cardineaud Brigitte | 1959 | FRA Canards La Rochelle | 00'50''78 | |
50 | Chambaud Catherine | 1959 | FRA Club Des Nageurs De Brive | 00'51''25 | |
51 | Brandt Kerstin | 1960 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'51''42 | |
52 | Barrere Catherine | 1961 | FRA Born Et Eau Club Mimizan | 00'51''50 | |
53 | Bouillie Muriel | 1961 | FRA Marsouins Herouville | 00'51''59 | |
54 | Orlova Irina | 1959 | RUS Kasatka | 00'52''38 | |
55 | Biegler Ilse | 1957 | AUT Su Modling | 00'52''51 | |
56 | Brochot Francoise | 1960 | FRA Eslpb | 00'53''10 | |
57 | Dassonville Corinne | 1958 | FRA Club Nautique Chinonnais | 00'53''90 | |
58 | Visseaux Sylvie | 1958 | FRA Ems Bron | 00'54''06 | |
59 | Svenson Margit | 1961 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'54''20 | |
60 | Florio Milva | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 00'55''13 | |
61 | Kostorna Tamara | 1961 | UKR Motor Zenit Swimming Club | 00'55''59 | |
62 | Rossi Antonia | 1960 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'55''81 | |
63 | Hacklander Britta | 1959 | GER SG Lunen | 00'56''09 | |
64 | Laclaustra Annie | 1960 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'56''78 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frese Dagmar | 1956 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'38''03 | |
2 | Shangina Irina | 1955 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'42''20 | |
3 | Corniani Liana | 1956 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'42''31 | |
4 | Shields Sally | 1954 | GBR Borough Of Kirklees | 00'42''45 | |
5 | Viandon Francoise | 1956 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'43''08 | |
6 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'43''25 | |
7 | Vogt Karin | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'43''61 | |
    | Neubert Cornelia | 1952 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'43''61 | |
9 | Lydersen Wenche Leonore | 1954 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'43''62 | |
10 | Magnusson Caroline | 1956 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'43''82 | |
11 | Smith Carole Wendy | 1953 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'44''00 | |
12 | Mosen Christine | 1956 | GER Mainzer SV 01 | 00'44''45 | |
13 | Thatcher Annette | 1952 | GBR Hemel Hempstead | 00'44''93 | |
14 | Ferris Gillian | 1954 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'45''87 | |
15 | Descombes Natalia | 1955 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'46''38 | |
16 | Pilar Von Pilchau Irene | 1956 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 00'47''31 | |
17 | Gunther Frauke | 1954 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'47''41 | |
18 | Csapo Katalin | 1952 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 00'47''92 | |
19 | Chaffaut Catherine | 1954 | FRA UAS Saint-Cloud | 00'48''70 | |
20 | Huber Christina | 1953 | SSV Brixen | 00'48''91 | |
21 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'49''00 | |
22 | Britton Julie | 1955 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 00'49''42 | |
23 | Kanerva Kirsti Sinikka | 1952 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'49''63 | |
24 | Solsona Gimeno Maria Pilar | 1954 | ESP Aragon Master | 00'50''26 | |
25 | Cramb Susan | 1954 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 00'51''68 | |
26 | Coman Ana Michaela | 1956 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'52''06 | |
27 | Thomas Anne | 1952 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'52''39 | |
28 | Stritezska Jaroslava | 1953 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 00'52''44 | |
29 | Groenbech Winnie | 1953 | DEN Hsk Hermes Masters | 00'52''94 | |
30 | Sanson Brigitte | 1952 | FRA UAS Saint-Cloud | 00'53''44 | |
31 | Nuret Marie-Pierre | 1955 | FRA AS Gien Natation | 00'53''75 | |
32 | Souciet Sophie Claude | 1956 | FRA Dauphins Romans Peagois | 00'55''16 | |
33 | Clausel Isabelle | 1954 | FRA Dinard Olympique Natation | 00'55''79 | |
    | Bartoli Laurence | 1952 | FRA Canet 66 Natation | 00'55''79 | |
35 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 00'57''39 | |
36 | Crassat Christine | 1956 | FRA Sb Bordeaux Bastide | 00'57''55 | |
37 | Lavigne Brigitte | 1952 | FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur | 00'57''78 | |
38 | Damoiseau Noailles Cathy | 1953 | FRA Troyes Omnisports Natation | 00'57''95 | |
39 | Gougeon Chantal | 1955 | FRA Laval Aquatique Club | 00'58''47 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gabrilo Durdica | 1947 | CRO Mornar Split | 00'42''33 | |
2 | Trobisch Annerose | 1947 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'42''98 | |
3 | Merritt Jennifer | 1951 | GBR Spondon Masters | 00'43''81 | |
4 | Heugl Grete | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'44''89 | |
5 | Weise Dietlind | 1948 | GER TG Kitzingen | 00'44''96 | |
6 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Kosice | 00'46''04 | |
7 | Segarra Penarroya Maria Rosa | 1949 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 00'46''29 | |
8 | Pedersen Berit Marx | 1950 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'47''61 | |
9 | Simmen Christa | 1951 | GER Eintracht Hildesheim 1861 | 00'47''69 | |
10 | Erlach-Nelde Barbara | 1950 | GER SG Essen | 00'47''98 | |
11 | Reiser Helga | 1948 | GER Tsg Giengen | 00'48''57 | |
12 | Groat Diana | 1949 | GBR Aylesbury & District | 00'48''81 | |
13 | Hilary Crick | 1949 | GBR East Leeds | 00'49''29 | |
14 | Bickley Margaret | 1951 | GBR Totnes | 00'49''64 | |
15 | Shekhdar Jane | 1951 | GBR Ruislip & Northwood | 00'50''07 | |
16 | Russell Anne | 1951 | GBR Banbury Swimming Club | 00'50''75 | |
17 | Duvoid Goujon Catherine | 1950 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'51''85 | |
18 | Schlottau Marion | 1950 | GER Freier Waspo Vorwaerts | 00'52''53 | |
19 | Turini Roberta | 1948 | Andrea Doria | 00'52''78 | |
20 | Bente Sorensen | 1947 | DEN Korsoer Svoemmeklub | 00'52''81 | |
21 | Bosowska Janina | 1947 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 00'53''30 | |
22 | Godin Marie-Helene | 1950 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 00'53''38 | |
23 | Morel-Henaff Joelle | 1949 | FRA CS Lilas Natation | 00'53''48 | |
24 | Green Rosemarie | 1948 | GBR Kenilworth Masters | 00'53''57 | |
25 | Chandler Linda | 1950 | GBR Rochford & District SC | 00'53''63 | |
26 | Sitzer Eva | 1948 | GER SV Rhenania Koln 1919 | 00'55''92 | |
27 | Hein Ursula | 1948 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'57''96 | |
28 | Kerleguer Michele | 1947 | FRA Espadons Thalassa Andernos | 00'59''58 | |
29 | Biligova Drahomira | 1947 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'00''55 | |
30 | De Paepe Catharina | 1951 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 01'01''59 | |
31 | Isakovic Neda | 1948 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'04''11 | |
32 | Forni Elisabetta | 1947 | Malaspina SC | 01'04''95 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ford Diane Maureen | 1943 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'45''99 | |
2 | Oehl Vlasta | 1945 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'47''63 | |
3 | Alden Judith | 1946 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'47''70 | |
4 | Bongartz Ursula | 1945 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 00'51''00 | |
5 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'51''74 | |
6 | Bromwich Elaine | 1942 | GBR Birmingham Masters | 00'52''90 | |
7 | Zimmermann Ingeborg | 1943 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'53''15 | |
8 | Holdich Susan | 1943 | GBR Stowmarket | 00'54''45 | |
9 | Legg Barbara | 1943 | GBR Banbury Swimming Club | 00'54''81 | |
10 | Labosne Miklos Eva | 1946 | HUN Bekescsabai Elore Uszo Klub | 00'54''82 | |
11 | Cernich Velleda | 1942 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'56''61 | |
12 | Dinsdale Marilyn Gwenda | 1946 | GBR Heads Of The Valley | 00'57''84 | |
13 | Voss Ursula | 1945 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'58''20 | |
14 | Buck Glenise | 1942 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'59''73 | |
15 | Crosse Kay | 1946 | USA Nitro Swimming | 01'02''94 | |
16 | Honore Marie | 1944 | FRA Dinard Olympique Natation | 01'07''00 | |
17 | Carvajal Junquera Maria | 1946 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 01'08''66 | |
18 | Wischmann Inge | 1942 | GER SG Wasserratten Norderstedt | 01'09''02 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paalosalo Heli | 1938 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'52''08 | |
2 | Hitchcock Muriel | 1938 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'54''78 | |
3 | Comtesse Christine | 1941 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 00'58''11 | |
4 | Viedenz Barbara | 1940 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 00'59''85 | |
5 | Raimundo Isabel Maria | 1940 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'01''55 | |
6 | Garioud Michelle | 1941 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 01'10''35 | |
7 | Spelter Karin | 1937 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 01'12''18 | |
    | Audie Michele | 1941 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | Squalificato | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gruner Gisela | 1936 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'50''05 | |
2 | Kern Helga | 1936 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 01'03''07 | |
3 | Pourret Claudette | 1934 | FRA Cascol Natation | 01'10''76 | |
4 | Taylor Audrey | 1936 | GBR Brighton Dolphins | 01'10''88 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferebauerova Dagmar | 1930 | CZE Plavecky Veteransky Klub Brno | 01'13''02 |