Pilar Von Pilchau Irene
GER SSG Neptun Germering (1956)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''67'     06/09/2018 | 01'35''67'     06/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''12     14/07/2019 | 00'47''04     03/09/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'48''17     13/07/2019 | 01'43''88'     07/09/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'59''46'     14/07/2019 | 03'50''63'     29/05/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'42''10'     14/07/2019 | 02'42''10'     14/07/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'47''30'     13/07/2019 | 06'47''30'     13/07/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''52'     14/07/2019 | 02'42''52'     14/07/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 5° Giornata Giovedì
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thater Jennifer | 1990 | GER SG Dortmund | 00'58''45 | |||
2 | De Klerk Saskia | 1990 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'59''89 | |||
3 | Heller Bente | 1991 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'00''09 | |||
4 | Rotondi Sara | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'00''11 | |||
5 | Drab Magdalena Anna | 1992 | POL TS Wisla Krakow | 01'00''20 | |||
6 | Kutz Saskia | 1990 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'02''88 | |||
7 | Scharf Carina | 1990 | GER SG Ruhr | 01'04''28 | |||
8 | Machkova Kristyna | 1992 | SVK Slovenska Asociacia Plaveckych Sportov Masters | 01'04''71 | |||
9 | Wachter Barbara Agathe | 1991 | GER TS Kronach | 01'05''43 | |||
10 | Krysiak Olga | 1991 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'05''50 | |||
11 | Takacs Aline | 1992 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 01'05''69 | |||
12 | Fiore Ines | 1990 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'06''05 | |||
13 | Evangelisti Camilla | 1993 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 01'06''24 | |||
14 | Jakubowski Estelle | 1992 | GBR Hackney Aquatics | 01'07''80 | |||
15 | Victor Florine | 1991 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'07''96 | |||
16 | Tosi Valentina | 1989 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'08''06 | |||
17 | Zolyte Egle | 1990 | LTU Vilniaus Veteranu Klubas Poseidonas | 01'08''27 | |||
18 | Bartel Karin | 1989 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'08''36 | |||
19 | Skrucana Simone | 1991 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 01'08''58 | |||
20 | Maier Corinna | 1991 | GER Tsg Giengen | 01'08''61 | |||
21 | Fouillet Margot | 1993 | FRA CN Cachan | 01'08''89 | |||
22 | Salmi Marianne | 1993 | FIN Helsingin Uimarit | 01'08''98 | |||
23 | Isidori Sofia | 1990 | Accademia PDS Terni | 01'09''01 | |||
24 | Franken Hendriks Cindy | 1992 | NED Ezpc | 01'09''10 | |||
25 | Otto Sarah | 1992 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'09''13 | |||
26 | Bitzan Johanna | 1989 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 01'09''35 | |||
27 | Koczy Kathrin | 1990 | GER SV Lohhof | 01'10''18 | |||
28 | Hauff Fenja | 1990 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'10''32 | |||
29 | Schumann Carolin | 1990 | GER Schwelmer Sc | 01'10''75 | |||
30 | Wirz Scharer Aline Fabienne | 1990 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 01'11''07 | |||
31 | Balajti Erika | 1993 | HUN Swim Life | 01'11''12 | |||
32 | Bonet Rocio | 1991 | ESP R.C. Pineda De Sevilla | 01'11''65 | |||
33 | Curreli Federica | 1992 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 01'12''03 | |||
34 | Frey Clemence | 1992 | FRA Pays De Gex Natation | 01'12''77 | |||
    | Kosak Julija | 1990 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'12''77 | |||
36 | Lasfarguette Celia | 1990 | FRA Su Agen | 01'13''66 | |||
37 | Robrade Anne-Louise | 1992 | GER SSC Germania Braunschweig | 01'14''22 | |||
38 | Gimenez Martinez Rocio | 1989 | ESP G. Madrid Sports | 01'15''22 | |||
39 | Valdivieso Lara | 1991 | ESP Cn. Aguilas | 01'16''05 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lombard Audrey | 1985 | FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation | 00'59''47 | |||
2 | Bolshakova Iryna | 1986 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'59''57 | |||
3 | Pulkkinen Suvi Johanna | 1988 | FIN Hameenlinnan Uimaseura | 01'00''05 | |||
4 | Zeterberg Maike | 1984 | GER Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 | 01'01''53 | |||
5 | Dobrovolska Yuliia | 1984 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 01'01''60 | |||
6 | Kvita Valentyna | 1988 | Euro Polisportiva | 01'01''67 | |||
7 | Stich Claudia | 1987 | GER 1.FCN Schwimmen | 01'02''34 | |||
8 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'02''88 | |||
9 | Nafe Heike | 1984 | GER SG Berliner Wasserratten 1889 | 01'03''34 | |||
10 | Campbell Zemier Veronica | 1986 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'03''35 | |||
11 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'03''71 | |||
12 | Wysocka-Khan Agnieszka | 1985 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'04''71 | |||
13 | Reynolds Olivia | 1986 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'06''26 | |||
14 | Boulsevicz Beatrix | 1987 | HUN Dunakanyar Szabadidosport | 01'06''82 | |||
15 | Kerr Sarah | 1984 | GBR Trojan Asc | 01'07''53 | |||
16 | Gueret Aurore | 1987 | BEL Swimming Club Rixensart | 01'08''96 | |||
17 | Gareis Jana | 1988 | GER Post SV Leipzig | 01'09''33 | |||
18 | Dredge Samantha | 1985 | GBR Newbury Swimming Club | 01'09''62 | |||
19 | Huizing Monique | 1984 | NED Z&Pv Nuenen | 01'10''19 | |||
20 | Cantoni Samanta | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'12''85 | |||
21 | Sirca Anna | 1984 | SLO Plavalni Klub Neptun Celje | 01'13''01 | |||
22 | Manchel Isaline | 1985 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'13''18 | |||
23 | Mcgrath Ann | 1985 | IRL Dublin Swimming Club | 01'13''53 | |||
24 | Blount Jo | 1985 | GBR Swindon Dolphin | 01'13''62 | |||
25 | Fonteine Joan | 1988 | NED Zwemclub Koewacht | 01'13''67 | |||
26 | Coelembier Marion | 1984 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 01'13''92 | |||
27 | Graf Fabienne | 1984 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 01'14''16 | |||
28 | Cucchetti Valentina | 1988 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'14''18 | |||
29 | Raimbault Celine | 1985 | FRA CN Le Mans | 01'14''54 | |||
30 | Fenton Catherine | 1984 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 01'15''83 | |||
31 | Benassi Sara | 1985 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'17''77 | |||
32 | Jonas Krisztina | 1987 | HUN Swim Life | 01'18''62 | |||
33 | Gorodulina Valentina | 1986 | RUS Spartak | 01'19''22 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Otto Katja | 1980 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'00''30 | |||
2 | Ramm Aimee | 1982 | GBR Metropolitan Police Sc | 01'00''41 | |||
3 | Badoux Delia | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'01''47 | |||
4 | Hoyer Vera | 1980 | GER SG Glems | 01'02''77 | |||
5 | Higlett Alexis | 1983 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'03''45 | |||
6 | Persson Ann Sofia | 1979 | SWE Simklubben Stimmet | 01'03''89 | |||
7 | Jannaway Kelli | 1981 | GBR Newbury District Sc | 01'03''97 | |||
8 | Blick Sally | 1979 | GBR Hastings Seagull | 01'04''07 | |||
9 | Lavergnat Lauranne | 1981 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'05''41 | |||
10 | Michalik Dominika | 1979 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'06''42 | |||
11 | Matusova Zuzana | 1982 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 01'06''91 | |||
12 | Vasiliauskaite Kristina | 1979 | GBR Saxon Crown | 01'08''67 | |||
13 | Helmke Anne Katrin | 1980 | GER SC Wiste | 01'10''71 | |||
14 | Guisado Alicia | 1982 | ESP Navial | 01'11''42 | |||
15 | Ferguson Lara | 1980 | GBR Carnegie Swimming Club | 01'11''48 | |||
16 | Healy Brenda | 1981 | IRL Marlins | 01'12''62 | |||
17 | Klidzhan Varvara | 1979 | RUS 105th Element | 01'13''40 | |||
18 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT Linz AG | 01'14''15 | |||
19 | O'Brien Roisin | 1982 | IRL Kilkenny Swimming Club | 01'14''18 | |||
20 | Casarini Nadia | 1983 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'16''61 | |||
21 | Gobert Mia Tina S | 1980 | BEL Koninklijke Brugse Zwem Reddingskring | 01'16''92 | |||
22 | Dotto Anna | 1981 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'19''04 | |||
23 | Andreetti Arianna | 1983 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'20''25 | |||
24 | Morvan Pauline | 1981 | FRA CN Le Mans | 01'21''51 | |||
25 | Larose Amanda | 1981 | SUI Global Masters Aquanuts | 01'22''13 | |||
26 | Oboeuf Valerie | 1982 | FRA Ronchin Olympique Club | 01'22''40 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Labarre Frauke | 1977 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'01''26 | |||
2 | Asztalos Lilla Fanni | 1977 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'01''95 | |||
3 | Bilski Karine | 1978 | FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre | 01'02''24 | |||
4 | Hobson Gina | 1977 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 01'02''46 | |||
5 | Gomes Susana Clara | 1977 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'03''00 | |||
6 | Hanusova Katarina | 1976 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 01'03''39 | |||
7 | Edwards Ceri | 1978 | GBR Portsmouth North Sea | 01'04''43 | |||
8 | Blondeel Nathalie | 1977 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'04''73 | |||
9 | Birkasne Szucs Dora | 1975 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'04''98 | |||
10 | Ildiko Simon | 1974 | HUN Herceghalmi Se | 01'05''25 | |||
11 | Witte Sina | 1977 | FRA Paris Aquatique | 01'08''86 | |||
12 | Zenuchova Martina | 1974 | SVK Sportovy Klub Policie Kosice | 01'09''16 | |||
13 | Shakoor Line | 1974 | DEN Hillerod Svommeklub | 01'09''66 | |||
14 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'10''13 | |||
15 | Boryshkevych Nataliia | 1976 | UKR Wolf Pack Sport Club | 01'10''74 | |||
16 | Kovacs Delia Ana | 1976 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 01'11''43 | |||
17 | Kolodziej Lydia | 1975 | FRA CN Plaisir | 01'12''07 | |||
18 | Petersen Nicole | 1977 | GER TSV V. 1864 Schleswig | 01'12''52 | |||
19 | Knegt Bessembinders Alma | 1976 | NED De Spatters | 01'12''97 | |||
20 | Dinde Renata | 1978 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 01'13''89 | |||
21 | Robert Sophie | 1977 | FRA EN Louviers | 01'14''04 | |||
22 | Jovic Svetlana | 1978 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'14''31 | |||
23 | Fontaine Agnes | 1974 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 01'15''40 | |||
24 | Bozic Solaja Jasenka | 1974 | IRL Trojan Swim Club | 01'17''79 | |||
25 | Gastel Magaly | 1978 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Beziers Mediterranee | 01'18''04 | |||
26 | Lengsfeld Kristin | 1978 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'18''26 | |||
27 | Mitrofanova Iuliia | 1974 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 01'18''96 | |||
28 | Boucher Sandrine | 1976 | FRA ASM Dauphins De Meudon | 01'19''31 | |||
29 | Mora Rossi Katie | 1974 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'20''83 | |||
30 | Panchaud Kerstin | 1976 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'22''40 | |||
31 | Bastos Elsa | 1977 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Balgentiens | 01'22''45 | |||
32 | Crosby Caroline | 1974 | GBR Thurrock Swimming Club | 01'23''43 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Grant Jane | 1970 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 01'03''59 | |||
2 | Pysmennaya Olga | 1972 | ISR Maccabi Weisgal Rehovot | 01'04''58 | |||
3 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'05''91 | |||
4 | Mclaughlin Melania | 1971 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 01'05''97 | |||
5 | Newbery Abba Helen | 1973 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'11''98 | |||
6 | Tofern Plischka | 1971 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 01'12''48 | |||
7 | Woll Babette | 1971 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'13''43 | |||
8 | Heimann Iris | 1969 | GER Sv Nordenham | 01'14''19 | |||
9 | Haiber Tanja | 1970 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'14''29 | |||
10 | Blizzard Jayne | 1973 | GBR Scarborough Kingfishers | 01'15''74 | |||
11 | Steliarou Emilia | 1972 | GRE Oea-Nab | 01'16''10 | |||
12 | Zivkovic Sladjana | 1973 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'16''29 | |||
13 | Chionchio Maria Grazia | 1971 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'16''33 | |||
14 | Murray Claire | 1969 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 01'17''14 | |||
15 | Dalla Vedova Katia | 1972 | Ondablu SSD | 01'17''26 | |||
16 | Hirner Nicola | 1969 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 01'17''28 | |||
17 | Van Der Molen Irna | 1969 | NED Ws Twente | 01'19''04 | |||
18 | Jamsek Natasa | 1973 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'19''20 | |||
19 | Wohlrabe Caroline | 1969 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'19''42 | |||
20 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'19''86 | |||
21 | Murawka Audrey | 1970 | FRA CN Bourg-En-Bresse | 01'22''43 | |||
22 | Sobelman-Mastov Keren | 1972 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 01'23''01 | |||
23 | Hrvacanin Olga | 1971 | SRB Baracuda | 01'23''55 | |||
24 | Neumann Oana Verona | 1972 | ROU As.bucharest Sport Club Bucuresti | 01'26''10 | |||
25 | Balajcza Timea Beatrix | 1971 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 01'26''31 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Csikany Csilla | 1968 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'04''73 | |||
2 | Ziegler Ina | 1966 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'05''18 | |||
3 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'06''14 | |||
4 | Stewart Rebecca | 1967 | GBR Saxon Crown | 01'06''29 | |||
5 | Molinari Laura | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'06''32 | |||
6 | Cabanero Luisa | 1966 | ESP C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real | 01'07''14 | |||
7 | Rist Bente | 1967 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 01'08''27 | |||
8 | Winzen Andrea | 1966 | GER SG Bayer | 01'08''52 | |||
9 | Lindelow Berntson Ingrid | 1964 | SWE Umea Simsallskap | 01'10''14 | |||
10 | Plotnitskaya Svetlana | 1968 | RUS Silver Swim | 01'10''19 | |||
11 | Spitzbart Petra | 1967 | GER SV Neukirchen | 01'10''43 | |||
12 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 01'10''64 | |||
13 | Tijink Anja | 1964 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 01'10''84 | |||
14 | Tali Sebla | 1967 | TUR Enka Spor Kulubu Dernegi | 01'10''87 | |||
15 | Hauge Rita | 1965 | DEN Aarhus Studenternes Svommeklub | 01'11''71 | |||
16 | Steinberg Petra | 1964 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'12''54 | |||
17 | Rocky Jill | 1965 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 01'13''64 | |||
18 | Maidment Suzanne | 1966 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 01'14''21 | |||
19 | Hofmann Monika | 1966 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 01'15''39 | |||
20 | Heijdens Schasfoort Judith | 1965 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 01'15''54 | |||
21 | Szkudlarz Ilona | 1966 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 01'15''64 | |||
22 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 01'16''47 | |||
23 | Weidemann Bettina | 1965 | GER SV Burgwedel | 01'16''51 | |||
24 | Zimny Sylvie | 1967 | FRA CN Le Mans | 01'17''22 | |||
25 | Speelman Tigelaar Roelien | 1966 | NED De Spatters | 01'17''85 | |||
26 | Elze Anja | 1964 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 01'18''96 | |||
27 | Labe Veronique | 1965 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 01'19''79 | |||
28 | Dawson Lynne | 1967 | GBR Chapeltown | 01'20''20 | |||
29 | Ots Riina | 1964 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 01'20''52 | |||
30 | Gabler Nahid | 1967 | DEN Svommeklubben Opnor | 01'21''24 | |||
31 | Boly Anne | 1966 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'25''81 | |||
32 | Monch Heike | 1968 | GER WSV Dieburg | 01'26''42 | |||
33 | Lenzi Carla Silvia Vale | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'27''61 | |||
34 | Mlynarikova Kvetuse | 1966 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Bohemians Praha | 01'27''87 | |||
35 | Camporini Cristina | 1964 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'28''63 | |||
36 | Schwarzkopf Elisabeth | 1966 | GER VFS Rodermark | 01'29''18 | |||
37 | Karhama Minna | 1966 | FIN Vanders | 01'29''43 | |||
38 | Friebel Ines | 1964 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'29''56 | |||
39 | Capriotti Catia | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'29''69 | |||
40 | Rajcevic Kljun Maja | 1964 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'30''31 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 01'07''54 | |||
2 | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED ZPC Woerden | 01'07''78 | |||
3 | Matless Debbie | 1963 | GBR East Anglian Swallow Tails | 01'09''31 | |||
4 | Schindewolf Britta | 1962 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 01'09''55 | |||
5 | Inde Asa | 1960 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 01'13''14 | |||
6 | Kratz Jutta | 1962 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 01'13''34 | |||
7 | Reynolds Tina | 1962 | IRL Sandycove Island Swimming Club | 01'13''36 | |||
8 | Kedrova Olga | 1960 | RUS Poseidon | 01'15''16 | |||
9 | Sturm Constantin Monika | 1963 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01'16''29 | |||
10 | Liautaud Le Nail Claire | 1960 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 01'16''80 | |||
11 | Pavlova Tatiana | 1960 | RUS Gtsolifk-masters | 01'17''26 | |||
12 | Thoms Antje | 1960 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'20''72 | |||
13 | Kamm Patricia | 1963 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'21''72 | |||
14 | Ochoa Sanchez Carmen | 1961 | ESP CDU Sevilla | 01'22''33 | |||
15 | Sue Arrowsmith | 1962 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 01'22''96 | |||
16 | Behl Birgid | 1961 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'23''08 | |||
17 | Humair Cortinovis Sabine | 1963 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 01'24''36 | |||
18 | Johansen Gun Bente | 1961 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 01'24''60 | |||
19 | Linda Laura | 1961 | G - Udine ASD | 01'24''65 | |||
20 | Main Gillian | 1963 | GBR Silver City Blues Masters Team | 01'26''08 | |||
21 | Piazzalunga Alessandra | 1963 | G - Udine ASD | 01'28''78 | |||
22 | Miekka Taina | 1959 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 01'29''28 | |||
23 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 01'30''42 | |||
24 | Jaekel Irina | 1963 | GER SSV Ostring 93 | 01'30''44 | |||
25 | Brandt Kerstin | 1960 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'33''59 | |||
26 | Alcon Val Teresa | 1959 | ESP Club Nagi | 01'33''85 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pijtak Radersma Atie | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'09''03 | |||
2 | Gowland Lindsey Elizabet | 1957 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 01'11''18 | |||
3 | Edwards Joan | 1958 | GBR Gateshead & Whickham SC | 01'11''69 | |||
4 | Boxall Barbara | 1955 | GBR Romford Town | 01'13''79 | |||
5 | Naumenko Elena | 1955 | RUS Olymp | 01'13''95 | |||
6 | Ball Jayne | 1954 | GBR Gloucester Masters | 01'15''14 | |||
7 | Nisman Ronda | 1954 | ISR Aquatikim | 01'15''62 | |||
8 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 01'18''36 | |||
9 | Jantzen Tanja | 1954 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 01'19''51 | |||
10 | Rybanina Irina Kimovna | 1954 | RUS Poseidon | 01'21''35 | |||
11 | Sewald Gabriele | 1955 | GER Paderborner SV 1911 | 01'23''91 | |||
12 | Joswig Gerda | 1955 | GER SGS Barsinghausen | 01'25''26 | |||
13 | Hjertnes Hilde Margrethe | 1957 | NOR Bergen Og Omegn Masters | 01'26''56 | |||
14 | Uhlig Christine | 1955 | GER TG 1837 Hanau | 01'27''02 | |||
15 | Stiller Barbel | 1956 | GER SC Magdeburg | 01'32''07 | |||
16 | Boi Alessandra | 1958 | Frog Swimming Libertas ASD - Cagliari | 01'33''99 | |||
17 | Pilar Von Pilchau Irene | 1956 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'35''67 | |||
18 | Piroska Vidane Cseri | 1954 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 01'40''74 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Boer-Buijs Conny | 1950 | NED Zws Vlaardingen | 01'14''81 | |||
2 | Tunnicliffe Kathleen | 1952 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 01'17''33 | |||
3 | Gavoglio Maria Grazia | 1953 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 01'17''78 | |||
4 | Gombkoto Sandor Lajosne | 1950 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 01'19''62 | |||
5 | Klatt Anke | 1949 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'25''55 | |||
6 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 01'27''88 | |||
7 | Markkula Kaarina | 1952 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 01'29''18 | |||
8 | Kohler Andrea | 1951 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'29''48 | |||
9 | Johannesdottir Guomunda Olof | 1949 | ISL Borgarnes | 01'39''29 | |||
10 | Davey Marianne | 1953 | GBR Crawley Swimming Club | 01'40''75 | |||
11 | Sanson Brigitte | 1952 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 01'43''19 | |||
12 | Lavigne Brigitte | 1952 | FRA Stella Sports Saint Maur | 01'45''46 | |||
13 | Wodtke Baerbel | 1953 | GER TSV Chemie Premnitz | 01'46''62 | |||
14 | Castillo Miquel Roser | 1951 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 01'47''45 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Merten Brigitte | 1946 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'20''20 | |||
2 | Gwynn Alison | 1948 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 01'20''41 | |||
3 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'22''55 | |||
4 | Holdshtein Stela | 1947 | ISR Aquatikim | 01'22''91 | |||
5 | Michelfelder Helga | 1948 | GER Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 01'33''43 | |||
6 | Hanke Margret | 1945 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'33''45 | |||
7 | Hole Ute Edeltraud | 1944 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'37''00 | |||
8 | Hulett Carol | 1948 | GBR Romford Town | 01'40''21 | |||
9 | Angyalfoldi Eva | 1944 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'40''43 | |||
10 | Pekarek Gisela | 1944 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'41''29 | |||
11 | Diessl Gerid | 1948 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'48''85 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Schulz Christel | 1940 | GER SG Einheit Rathenow | 01'25''11 | |||
2 | Bastek Renata | 1943 | POL Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran Zabrze | 01'28''77 | |||
3 | Kreisel Anne | 1941 | GER SG Neuss | 01'40''84 | |||
4 | Fiedler Jutta | 1943 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 01'46''55 | |||
5 | Lonne Helene | 1941 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 01'47''50 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geurts Lottie | 1935 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'37''40 | |||
2 | Reich Helga | 1936 | GER SC Wiking Herne 1921 | 01'43''44 | |||
3 | Ball Jenny | 1938 | GBR Camp Hill Edwardians | 01'50''50 | |||
4 | Hjalmarsson Birgitta | 1937 | SWE Malmo Kappsimningsklubb | 01'53''24 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Asher Jane | 1931 | GBR Kings Cormorants | 01'35''13 |