Pilar Von Pilchau Irene
GER SSG Neptun Germering (1956)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'35''67'     06/09/2018 | 01'35''67'     06/09/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''12     14/07/2019 | 00'47''04     03/09/2018 | |
100 Rana | 01'48''17     13/07/2019 | 01'43''88'     07/09/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'59''46'     14/07/2019 | 03'50''63'     29/05/2016 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'42''10'     14/07/2019 | 02'42''10'     14/07/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 06'47''30'     13/07/2019 | 06'47''30'     13/07/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'42''52'     14/07/2019 | 02'42''52'     14/07/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Europei Master (Kranj, Slovenia) - 2° Giornata Lunedì
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalgaard Louise B. | 1990 | DEN Aalborg Sveommeklub | 00'33''28 | |
2 | Dammann Julia | 1991 | GER SV Wurzburg 05 | 00'33''87 | |
3 | De Klerk Saskia | 1990 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'33''88 | |
4 | Pecz Reka | 1992 | HUN Swim Life | 00'34''86 | |
    | Macartney Marina | 1990 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'34''86 | |
6 | Kutz Saskia | 1990 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'35''89 | |
7 | Saal Kornelia | 1989 | GER TSV Schongau | 00'35''97 | |
8 | De Una Boveda Beatriz | 1991 | SWE Stockholmspolisens Simforening | 00'36''72 | |
9 | Trotter Sophie | 1989 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 00'36''74 | |
10 | Tomasoni Mariapaola | 1990 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'39''76 | |
11 | Dumkowski Catharina | 1992 | GER ASC Gottingen von 1846 e.V. | 00'40''67 | |
12 | Frey Clemence | 1992 | FRA Pays De Gex Natation | 00'40''73 | |
13 | Aschendorf Ulrike | 1991 | GER SG Dortmund-Sud 1983 | 00'40''87 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chocova Petra Weber | 1986 | CZE Plavecky Klub Sport Ceska Lipa | 00'31''88 | |
2 | Brak Larissa | 1988 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'33''75 | |
3 | Pulkkinen Suvi Johanna | 1988 | FIN Hameenlinnan Uimaseura | 00'33''97 | |
4 | Lombard Audrey | 1985 | FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation | 00'34''12 | |
5 | Henley Louise | 1985 | GBR Royal Air Force Swim Team | 00'34''21 | |
6 | Fuentes Alejandre Eider | 1984 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'34''24 | |
7 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'34''70 | |
8 | Markova Vendula | 1987 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'35''19 | |
9 | Campbell Zemier Veronica | 1986 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 00'36''09 | |
10 | Van Der Linden Susanne | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'36''85 | |
11 | Blouin Beatrice | 1985 | FRA Estente Sportive Nanterre | 00'37''09 | |
    | Gualandi Chiara | 1988 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'37''09 | |
13 | Ballesteros Ochoa Carmen | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion San Juan Bosco | 00'37''28 | |
14 | Schafer Sabine | 1986 | GER Warendorfer SU | 00'38''14 | |
15 | Manzoni Isabella | 1987 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'38''27 | |
16 | Grandjean Nadine | 1987 | SUI Schwimmklub Bern | 00'39''11 | |
17 | Czarnecka Katarzyna | 1985 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'39''89 | |
18 | Cornon Teinturier Aurelie | 1987 | FRA US La Chatre Natation | 00'40''03 | |
19 | Post Siska | 1988 | NED Z&PC Dio | 00'40''33 | |
20 | Blount Jo | 1985 | GBR Swindon Dolphin | 00'40''99 | |
21 | Graf Fabienne | 1984 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'41''47 | |
22 | Madacova Katarina | 1985 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 00'42''02 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vinokurenkova Natalia | 1983 | RUS Tsunami | 00'33''54 | |
2 | Smycek Andrea | 1981 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'35''52 | |
3 | Kleimenova Aleksandra | 1981 | RUS Tavrida Masters (070) | 00'36''01 | |
4 | Reid Charlotte | 1979 | IRL Aer Lingus Masters Sc | 00'36''10 | |
5 | Tolgyesi Veronika | 1982 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'37''41 | |
6 | De Temmerman Joke | 1982 | BEL De Dolfijnen Zwemclub Zomergem | 00'38''06 | |
7 | Hinterbrandner Stefanie | 1982 | GER SSG Gunzburg-Leipheim | 00'38''34 | |
8 | Ramm Aimee | 1982 | GBR Metropolitan Police Sc | 00'38''73 | |
9 | Craig Kitty | 1983 | GBR Sudbury & District SC | 00'39''44 | |
10 | Baretta Danja | 1980 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'41''03 | |
11 | Schulte Anja | 1983 | GER SG Ruhr | 00'41''24 | |
12 | Miteva Stela | 1981 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'41''25 | |
13 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT Linz AG | 00'42''99 | |
14 | Weber Vanda | 1981 | HUN Hodmezovasarhelyi Vizilabda | 00'43''11 | |
15 | Gobert Mia Tina S | 1980 | BEL Koninklijke Brugse Zwem Reddingskring | 00'43''58 | |
16 | Laborde Mylene | 1979 | FRA Cahors Natation | 00'44''02 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marinovic Smiljana | 1977 | CRO Rijeka | 00'33''90 | |
2 | Stoyanova Galya | 1974 | BUL Swimming Club Damini | 00'35''38 | |
3 | Mekhteleva Elena | 1978 | RUS Poseidon | 00'36''96 | |
4 | Buravleva Galina | 1978 | RUS Poseidon | 00'38''47 | |
5 | Lorincz Imola | 1974 | GER SC Regensburg | 00'38''51 | |
6 | Shakoor Line | 1974 | DEN Hillerod Svommeklub | 00'38''70 | |
7 | Roskam Inge Marianne | 1978 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'39''79 | |
8 | Rutanen Lotta | 1974 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'40''05 | |
9 | Hokkanen Sanna | 1977 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'40''14 | |
10 | De Bleyser Vanessa | 1977 | BEL Zwemclub Iloka Kapellen | 00'40''76 | |
11 | Klitzke Sondra | 1974 | GER SC Poseidon Berlin | 00'40''84 | |
12 | Mihova Antonia | 1974 | BUL Masters Sofia | 00'41''63 | |
13 | Engberg Louise Green | 1978 | DEN Swimteam Ringsted | 00'42''12 | |
14 | Jovic Svetlana | 1978 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'42''23 | |
15 | Mueller Melanie | 1978 | GER Barmstedter Mtv 1864 | 00'42''47 | |
16 | Lengsfeld Kristin | 1978 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'42''50 | |
17 | Hoffmann Eva | 1974 | GER SV Hemer 1921 | 00'42''60 | |
18 | Ageorges Carine | 1975 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'43''30 | |
19 | Knegt Bessembinders Alma | 1976 | NED De Spatters | 00'43''38 | |
20 | Davies Victoria | 1975 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'43''66 | |
21 | Dinde Renata | 1978 | LTU Kauno Meistru Klubas Takas | 00'44''46 | |
22 | Aleksandra Morkisz | 1978 | POL UKS Wodnik 29 Katowice | 00'44''56 | |
23 | Kiefer Britt | 1975 | GER Schwimm Club Wiesbaden 1911 E.V | 00'44''65 | |
24 | Verrouil Elodie | 1977 | FRA Dauphins Matheysins | 00'45''10 | |
25 | Donnini Anna | 1977 | Accademia PDS Terni | 00'46''59 | |
26 | Stolz Ines | 1975 | GER SSV Hoyerswerda | 00'47''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitaloni Sabina | 1970 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'35''48 | |
2 | Ryan Lucy | 1973 | GBR Team Anglia | 00'37''25 | |
3 | Efrati Irit | 1970 | ISR Maccabi Shoam | 00'38''11 | |
4 | Fraser Susan | 1969 | GBR Free Style SC | 00'38''85 | |
5 | Lelikova Oksana | 1971 | RUS Sibmasters | 00'38''93 | |
6 | Virkkunen Eve | 1971 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'39''36 | |
7 | Grundheber Antje | 1971 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'39''48 | |
8 | Zelentcova Mariia | 1969 | RUS Dvina | 00'39''62 | |
9 | Perepelkina Marina | 1972 | RUS Neva Stars | 00'40''00 | |
10 | Poggi Christele | 1970 | FRA Nautic Club Alp 38 | 00'40''50 | |
11 | Bruzzone Michela | 1970 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'40''55 | |
12 | Benndorf Claudia | 1972 | GER SV Burgwedel | 00'40''67 | |
13 | Matejova Daniela | 1970 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 00'42''08 | |
14 | Pitonakova Zuzana | 1970 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 00'42''09 | |
15 | Kalenska Kateryna | 1972 | UKR No Stars Swim Club | 00'42''12 | |
16 | Krucayova Denisa | 1971 | SVK Pk Delfin Presov | 00'42''88 | |
17 | Tofern Plischka | 1971 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'43''13 | |
18 | Glowiak Anna | 1970 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 00'43''15 | |
19 | Balajcza Timea Beatrix | 1971 | POL Warsaw Masters Team | 00'43''45 | |
20 | Jamsek Natasa | 1973 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'43''55 | |
21 | Labat Sophie | 1972 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'43''93 | |
22 | Chilton Clare Ashley | 1970 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'45''45 | |
23 | Kuiper Rina | 1970 | NED H2oldambt | 00'45''59 | |
24 | Serebryakova Irina | 1972 | RUS I Love Swimming | 00'46''44 | |
25 | Wohlrabe Caroline | 1969 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'46''50 | |
26 | Bernacchi Elena | 1969 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'46''63 | |
27 | Dalla Vedova Katia | 1972 | Ondablu SSD | 00'47''03 | |
28 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'47''06 | |
29 | Span Polonca | 1973 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 00'47''40 | |
30 | Gurfinkel Liron | 1972 | ISR Aquatikim | 00'49''59 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cunnah Delyth | 1968 | GBR Dundee City Aquatics | 00'37''85 | |
2 | Sorensen Anette Ekberg | 1966 | NOR Master Soerlandet | 00'38''25 | |
3 | Bohuslavkova Hana | 1968 | CZE Neptun Masters | 00'38''32 | |
4 | Ilander Anu | 1968 | FIN Helsingfors Simsallskap | 00'38''96 | |
5 | Czifrik Hajnalka | 1966 | HUN Szechy Tamas Sportiskola Sopron | 00'39''18 | |
6 | Barbour Tuin Jacqueline | 1966 | NED Daw Alkmaar | 00'39''25 | |
7 | Lautenbacher Claudia | 1966 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 00'39''27 | |
8 | Wijnja Visser Annette | 1967 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 00'39''48 | |
9 | Ewert Yvonne | 1968 | GER SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 00'39''52 | |
10 | Kara Johanna | 1965 | FIN Cetus Espoo | 00'40''03 | |
11 | Heller Claudia | 1967 | GER SV 1911 Hof/Saale | 00'40''80 | |
12 | Zsuzsanna Husveth | 1968 | HUN Budapesti Delfinek Szenior Uszo | 00'40''85 | |
13 | Trentini Anna | 1968 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'41''01 | |
14 | Coi Marta | 1965 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'41''16 | |
15 | Plotnitskaya Svetlana | 1968 | RUS Silver Swim | 00'41''65 | |
16 | Cabrillana Marie Pierre | 1967 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 00'41''67 | |
17 | Bassot Ledeme Kristel | 1968 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 00'41''77 | |
18 | Tijink Anja | 1964 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'41''87 | |
    | Trevisan Sabrina | 1966 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 00'41''87 | |
20 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'43''15 | |
21 | Hubl Bettina | 1967 | GER Aqua-sports Plettenberg | 00'43''31 | |
22 | Ancel Nathalie | 1966 | FRA Asptt Nancy | 00'43''41 | |
23 | Shaw Elizabeth | 1966 | GBR Otter Swim Club | 00'44''44 | |
24 | Ducarre Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'44''68 | |
25 | Szkudlarz Ilona | 1966 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 00'44''91 | |
26 | Buchtikova Petra | 1966 | CZE Plavecky Klub Zlin | 00'44''92 | |
27 | Heijdens Schasfoort Judith | 1965 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'45''08 | |
28 | Mickisch Antje | 1965 | GER SG Nordoberpfalz | 00'45''15 | |
29 | Tomic Gostojic Sladjana | 1968 | SRB Plivacki Klub Proleter Zrenjanin | 00'45''16 | |
30 | Bittante Michela | 1965 | Ondablu SSD | 00'45''67 | |
31 | Reindl Miriam | 1967 | GER TSV 1847 Weilheim | 00'45''68 | |
32 | Gabler Nahid | 1967 | DEN Svommeklubben Opnor | 00'45''97 | |
33 | Kuster Natasa | 1968 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 00'45''99 | |
34 | Speelman Tigelaar Roelien | 1966 | NED De Spatters | 00'46''00 | |
35 | Kuteynikova Marina | 1967 | RUS Troyka | 00'46''02 | |
36 | Barham Judith | 1965 | GBR Gravesend & Northfleet | 00'46''15 | |
37 | Xylander Jadwiga | 1967 | GER SG Dreieich | 00'46''20 | |
38 | Nickerl Claudia | 1965 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 00'46''39 | |
39 | Miebach Anja | 1968 | GER WSV Schermbeck E. V. | 00'46''50 | |
40 | Bogosne Nagy Edit | 1966 | HUN Bohochal Egyesulet | 00'46''77 | |
41 | Vachenauer Sabine | 1968 | GER TV 1862 Langen | 00'47''06 | |
42 | Tangen Lund Kristin | 1965 | NOR Sogndal Idrettslag Symjing | 00'47''60 | |
43 | Akerman Vivi | 1967 | NOR Haldens SK | 00'47''74 | |
44 | Lenzi Carla Silvia Vale | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'48''71 | |
45 | Virkki Susanna | 1964 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'48''76 | |
46 | Seatter Hilary | 1964 | GBR Lerwick Asc | 00'49''33 | |
47 | Polster Helga | 1966 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'49''50 | |
48 | Millet Monika | 1966 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'49''90 | |
49 | Vazhenina Irina | 1964 | RUS Dynamo Moscow | 00'51''19 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Thulstrup Pia | 1961 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 00'37''71 | |
2 | Collins Albena | 1962 | GBR Lerwick Asc | 00'39''23 | |
3 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 00'39''65 | |
4 | Stepien Ewa | 1962 | POL Utw Masters Zgierz | 00'40''24 | |
5 | Dobbie Verity | 1959 | GBR Newcastle Swim Team | 00'40''50 | |
6 | Testa Geraldina | 1963 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'41''04 | |
7 | Williams Philippa | 1962 | GBR Wycombe District | 00'41''46 | |
8 | Uhlig Kerstin | 1960 | GER SG Wetterau | 00'41''76 | |
9 | Kulla Kaia | 1961 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'42''40 | |
10 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 00'42''49 | |
11 | Nischan Sabine | 1962 | GER Wilhelmshavener SSV | 00'42''88 | |
12 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'43''20 | |
13 | Kutz Patricia | 1959 | GER SG Lubeck | 00'43''87 | |
14 | Kvissberg Mimmi | 1962 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'44''93 | |
15 | Strube Ines | 1961 | GER Wasserball Union Magdeburg | 00'45''50 | |
16 | Oude Ophuis Baalhuis Karin | 1960 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'46''14 | |
17 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'46''20 | |
18 | Schulz Iris | 1959 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'46''54 | |
19 | Puffing Dagmar | 1962 | AUT Atus Knittelfeld | 00'46''69 | |
20 | Percicot Christine | 1959 | FRA Leo Lagrange Schiltigheim Bischheim | 00'47''50 | |
21 | Rikhof Annette | 1959 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'48''07 | |
22 | Arnaud-Roux Mireille | 1960 | FRA AC Villepinte | 00'48''76 | |
23 | Pau Iudita Agnes | 1961 | ROU Cl. Sp. Scolar Resita | 00'49''00 | |
24 | Sakala Anu | 1963 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'49''84 | |
25 | Anthony Vivienne | 1959 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'49''92 | |
26 | Westervaarder Jenny | 1962 | NED H2oldambt | 00'50''19 | |
27 | Patrick Heather | 1962 | GBR South Bedfordshire Masters | 00'50''30 | |
28 | Brandt Kerstin | 1960 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'51''52 | |
29 | Orlova Irina | 1959 | RUS Kasatka | 00'52''43 | |
30 | Braid Diane | 1962 | GBR Mid Sussex Marlins | 00'52''46 | |
31 | Paludneviciene Laimute | 1963 | LTU Torpedos | 00'52''66 | |
32 | Lagand Laurence | 1960 | FRA Entente Aquatique Nogent Villers | 00'53''44 | |
33 | Brochot Francoise | 1960 | FRA Etoile Saint-Leu Natation | 00'53''79 | |
34 | Golovina Olga | 1960 | RUS Yenisei-masters | 00'54''43 | |
    | Tena Elisabeth Anne Paul | 1962 | FRA Cahors Natation | 00'54''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crabbe Colette | 1956 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'40''19 | |
2 | Gowland Lindsey Elizabet | 1957 | GBR Black Country Nuoto Potteries | 00'42''82 | |
3 | Viandon Francoise | 1956 | FRA CN Viry-Chatillon | 00'43''25 | |
4 | Ferry Maryse | 1956 | FRA AC Boulogne-Billancourt | 00'44''00 | |
5 | Magnusson Caroline | 1956 | SWE Taby Swim | 00'45''07 | |
6 | Keane Marie | 1958 | IRL Comans Roscommon | 00'45''25 | |
7 | Corniani Iris | 1958 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'45''44 | |
8 | Lydersen Wenche Leonore | 1954 | NOR Oslo Idrettslag | 00'45''67 | |
9 | Mosen Christine | 1956 | GER Ssv Undine 08 Mainz | 00'45''86 | |
10 | David Michele | 1955 | FRA Alliance Dijon Natation | 00'46''76 | |
11 | Pilar Von Pilchau Irene | 1956 | GER SSG Neptun Germering | 00'47''04 | |
12 | Teli Eva | 1956 | HUN Szentesi Delfin Egeszsegmegorzo Sport Club | 00'47''81 | |
13 | Cineliene Margarita | 1956 | LTU Torpedos | 00'48''25 | |
14 | Schmidt Antje Sybilla | 1955 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 00'48''47 | |
15 | Sgorbissa Maila | 1958 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'48''97 | |
16 | Rybanina Irina Kimovna | 1954 | RUS Poseidon | 00'49''53 | |
17 | Salonen-Piira Merja | 1958 | FIN Koovee | 00'49''77 | |
18 | Guenther Frauke | 1954 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 00'50''03 | |
19 | Hogg Pauline | 1957 | GBR Guernsey Swimming Club | 00'50''59 | |
20 | Piroska Vidane Cseri | 1954 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 00'52''66 | |
21 | Coman Ana Michaela | 1956 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 00'53''29 | |
22 | Biegler Ilse | 1957 | AUT Su Modling | 00'53''75 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neubert Cornelia | 1952 | GER SGS Hannover | 00'43''52 | |
2 | Urbaniak Ulrike | 1953 | GER TG Schotmar | 00'43''97 | |
3 | Weekers Ineke | 1953 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 00'45''31 | |
4 | Pandza Vera | 1952 | SLO Drustvo Vodnih Sportov Posejdon Celje | 00'45''78 | |
5 | Guidat Pascale | 1952 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'48''77 | |
6 | Huber Christina | 1953 | SSV Brixen | 00'50''92 | |
7 | Hrnjak Judita | 1950 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 00'51''16 | |
8 | Blanke Irmtraut | 1952 | GER SG RethenSarstedt | 00'52''19 | |
9 | Kristofersdottir Bjorg | 1952 | ISL Borgarnes | 00'52''45 | |
10 | Schlottau Marion | 1950 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'54''41 | |
11 | Kohler Andrea | 1951 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'55''77 | |
12 | Sanson Brigitte | 1952 | FRA Csmp Puteaux Natation | 00'55''88 | |
13 | Groenbech Winnie | 1953 | DEN Hsk Hermes Masters | 00'57''23 | |
14 | Nuncic Marija | 1949 | SLO Plavalni Klub Celulozar Krsko | 00'58''11 | |
15 | Kotschi Ursula | 1952 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'59''01 | |
16 | Leber Lilijana | 1952 | SLO Plavalni Klub Kamnik | 00'59''09 | |
17 | Castillo Miquel Roser | 1951 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 00'59''20 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trobisch Annerose | 1947 | GER SG Frankfurt | 00'44''01 | |
2 | Axling Bitte | 1946 | SWE Danderyds Simfoerening | 00'46''19 | |
3 | Weise Dietlind | 1948 | GER TG Kitzingen | 00'47''09 | |
4 | Mrazova Erika | 1948 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavania Kosice | 00'47''72 | |
5 | Reiser Helga | 1948 | GER Tsg Giengen | 00'48''33 | |
6 | Jenkins Helen | 1946 | GBR Southport | 00'49''23 | |
7 | Alden Judy | 1946 | GBR Barnet Copthall | 00'49''82 | |
8 | Lilienthal Eha | 1946 | EST Meisterujumise U-klubi | 00'51''44 | |
9 | Oehl Vlasta | 1945 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 00'53''38 | |
10 | Danto Brigitte | 1947 | FRA ASC Pessac-Alouette | 00'54''83 | |
11 | Verhoeven Steggerda Annet | 1946 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 00'54''87 | |
12 | Hein Ursula | 1948 | GER SC Magdeburg | 00'56''93 | |
13 | Labosne Miklos Eva | 1946 | HUN Bekescsabai Elore Uszo Klub | 00'57''06 | |
14 | Le Roux Anne-Marie | 1948 | FRA AO Trappes Natation | 00'57''34 | |
15 | Dewar Susan | 1946 | GBR Havant And Waterlooville | 00'59''29 | |
16 | Vetterlein Roselore Char | 1948 | GER STV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 01'01''92 | |
17 | Siikarla Pirkko | 1946 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 01'02''48 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ford Diane Maureen | 1943 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'47''12 | |
2 | Vortisch Lisa-Lena | 1943 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 00'51''37 | |
3 | Zimmermann Ingeborg | 1943 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 00'53''46 | |
4 | Comtesse Christine | 1941 | GER SV Nikar Heidelberg | 00'54''66 | |
5 | Siemer Dorte | 1941 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'03''29 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gruner Gisela | 1936 | GER SSV Blau-Weiss Gersdorf | 00'51''71 | |
2 | Paalosalo Heli | 1938 | FIN Uintiklubi Nereus | 00'53''90 | |
3 | Hitchcock Muriel | 1938 | GBR Spencer Swim Team | 00'59''37 | |
4 | Keusch Renner Ingrid | 1934 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 01'04''66 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Obberghen Pieters Agnes | 1931 | BEL Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | 00'53''55 | |
2 | Pellis Eliane | 1933 | BEL Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | 00'55''69 |