1 | Polewka Tomasz | 1994 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 00'55''45 | 744 | | | |
50m 24.74 (24.74) 100m 55.45 (30.71) [55.45] |
2 | Wagrowski Marcel Marek | 1999 | POL Ku Azs Politechnika Lodzka Lodz | 00'55''50 | 742 | | | |
50m 25.38 (25.38) 100m 55.50 (30.12) [55.50] |
3 | Warzocha Albert | 2001 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 00'57''57 | 665 | | | |
50m 26.66 (26.66) 100m 57.57 (30.91) [57.57] |
4 | Konarski Maciej | 2004 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 00'57''58 | 665 | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 57.58 (30.65) [57.58] |
5 | Goleniec Kamil | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 00'57''72 | 660 | | | |
50m 26.81 (26.81) 100m 57.72 (30.91) [57.72] |
6 | Augustyniak Kevin | 1996 | POL Mlodziezowy Klub Plywacki Gdansk | 00'58''32 | 640 | | | |
50m 26.84 (26.84) 100m 58.32 (31.48) [58.32] |
7 | Stolarski Marcin Tomasz | 1996 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'58''64 | 629 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 58.64 (31.13) [58.64] |
8 | Paczynski Oliwer | 1997 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'58''84 | 623 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 58.84 (30.67) [58.84] |
9 | Wozniak Maciej | 2000 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 00'58''90 | 621 | | | |
50m 26.50 (26.50) 100m 58.90 (32.40) [58.90] |
10 | Fraczek Pawel | 1998 | POL Mlodziezowy Klub Plywacki Gdansk | 00'59''12 | 614 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 59.12 (31.61) [59.12] |
11 | Sagan Jakub | 2002 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'59''16 | 613 | | | |
50m 27.26 (27.26) 100m 59.16 (31.90) [59.16] |
12 | Niestuj Piotr | 2002 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 00'59''21 | 611 | | | |
50m 27.12 (27.12) 100m 59.21 (32.09) [59.21] |
13 | Kwiatek Radoslaw | 2002 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 00'59''30 | 608 | | | |
50m 26.92 (26.92) 100m 59.30 (32.38) [59.30] |
14 | Bochen Tomasz | 1999 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 00'59''63 | 598 | | | |
50m 27.37 (27.37) 100m 59.63 (32.26) [59.63] |
15 | Wiecinski Andrzej | 2001 | POL Mtkp Delfin Torun | 00'59''79 | 593 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 59.79 (31.33) [59.79] |
16 | Krzykala Emil | 2001 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 01'00''28 | 579 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 1:00.28 (33.12) [1:00.28] |
17 | Skora Bartosz | 2003 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 01'00''29 | 579 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:00.29 (32.00) [1:00.29] |
18 | Staszak Wiktor | 2004 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'00''45 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 1:00.45 (32.36) [1:00.45] |
19 | Slawacki Wojciech | 2005 | POL Uks Wodnik Krasnystaw | 01'00''47 | 574 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:00.47 (32.12) [1:00.47] |
20 | Kusinski Aleksy | 2002 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 01'00''60 | 570 | | | |
50m 27.69 (27.69) 100m 1:00.60 (32.91) [1:00.60] |
21 | Lupinski Mateusz | 2005 | POL MKS Juvenia Bialystok | 01'00''79 | 565 | | | |
50m 28.09 (28.09) 100m 1:00.79 (32.70) [1:00.79] |
22 | Olczak Kacper | 2004 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 01'00''88 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.30 (28.30) 100m 1:00.88 (32.58) [1:00.88] |
23 | Slowikowski Bartosz | 2002 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'00''94 | 560 | | | |
50m 26.89 (26.89) 100m 1:00.94 (34.05) [1:00.94] |
24 | Michalak Jan | 2003 | POL UKS Nawa Skierniewice | 01'00''98 | 559 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 1:00.98 (33.28) [1:00.98] |
25 | Borowski Jakub | 2002 | POL St.lok. Salos-Cortile Kielce | 01'01''28 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:01.28 (32.71) [1:01.28] |
26 | Korzeniowski Piotr | 2003 | POL Uks Wodnik Krasnystaw | 01'01''47 | 546 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:01.47 (32.49) [1:01.47] |
27 | Janiczuk Patryk | 2002 | POL Mks Lider Chelm | 01'01''57 | 543 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 1:01.57 (33.93) [1:01.57] |
28 | Stachurski Jerzy | 2004 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'01''99 | 532 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 1:01.99 (33.63) [1:01.99] |
    | Romanowski Dawid | 2003 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 01'01''99 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.99 (32.47) [1:01.99] |
30 | Zielinski Konrad | 2003 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 01'02''05 | 531 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:02.05 (33.54) [1:02.05] |
31 | Borkowski Kacper | 2000 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'02''09 | 530 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 1:02.09 (34.44) [1:02.09] |
32 | Pitynski Wiktor | 2003 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'02''48 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:02.48 (33.30) [1:02.48] |
33 | Nowacki Blazej | 2005 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'02''59 | 517 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 1:02.59 (34.31) [1:02.59] |
34 | Pakula Mateusz | 2000 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'02''69 | 515 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:02.69 (33.28) [1:02.69] |
35 | Jachym Maciej | 2003 | POL Klub Sportowy Rekin Swiebodzice | 01'02''86 | 511 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:02.86 (33.91) [1:02.86] |
36 | Szczepankiewicz Mateusz | 1996 | POL Mlodziezowy Klub Plywacki Gdansk | 01'02''95 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.95 (33.08) [1:02.95] |
37 | Malak Mikolaj | 2001 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 01'03''05 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:03.05 (33.34) [1:03.05] |
38 | Serewis Bartosz | 2004 | POL Ks Neptun Sokolow Podlaski | 01'03''32 | 500 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:03.32 (33.74) [1:03.32] |
39 | Bronczyk Hubert | 2004 | POL Mtkp Delfin Torun | 01'04''12 | 481 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:04.12 (33.98) [1:04.12] |
40 | Sobiech Szymon | 2003 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 01'04''34 | 476 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:04.34 (35.11) [1:04.34] |
41 | Jasinski Bartlomiej | 2003 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 01'04''68 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:04.68 (35.21) [1:04.68] |
42 | Grzegorzewski Bartosz | 2004 | POL Muks Wodnik Lask | 01'04''82 | 466 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:04.82 (34.00) [1:04.82] |
43 | Cholzynski Nikodem | 2003 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'05''08 | 460 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:05.08 (35.08) [1:05.08] |
44 | Sobieszek Franciszek | 2005 | POL MKS Piaseczno | 01'05''10 | 460 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:05.10 (35.71) [1:05.10] |
45 | Arent Artur | 2005 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 01'05''34 | 455 | | | |
50m 30.84 (30.84) 100m 1:05.34 (34.50) [1:05.34] |
46 | Kacperski Maciej | 2004 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 01'05''55 | 450 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:05.55 (35.29) [1:05.55] |
47 | Przybysz Krzysztof | 2005 | POL Uks Mos Elk | 01'05''78 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:05.78 (35.85) [1:05.78] |
48 | Lagozny Filip | 2004 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 01'05''92 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.92 (34.79) [1:05.92] |
49 | Malkowski Hubert | 2005 | POL Mtkp Delfin Torun | 01'05''93 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:05.93 (34.30) [1:05.93] |
50 | Jedrzejkiewicz Jan | 2002 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'05''94 | 442 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:05.94 (35.53) [1:05.94] |
51 | Terlecki Michal | 2005 | POL Uks Wodnik Krasnystaw | 01'06''39 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:06.39 (36.03) [1:06.39] |
52 | Kruszewski Adrian | 2004 | POL Mtkp Delfin Torun | 01'06''80 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:06.80 (35.93) [1:06.80] |
53 | Skrzecz Piotr | 2005 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'06''85 | 424 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:06.85 (35.72) [1:06.85] |
    | Strzelecki Wiktor | 2004 | POL MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | 01'06''85 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:06.85 (35.92) [1:06.85] |
55 | Kowalczyk Jakub | 2004 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 01'06''89 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:06.89 (36.47) [1:06.89] |
56 | Gusciora Maciej | 2003 | POL MKP Szczecin | 01'07''88 | 405 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:07.88 (37.99) [1:07.88] |
57 | Pupka Filip | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 01'09''53 | 377 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.53 (36.63) [1:09.53] |
58 | Oselkowski Mateusz | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'09''54 | 377 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.54 (36.13) [1:09.54] |
59 | Zeglen Milosz | 2004 | POL Uks Siodemka Gdynia | 01'09''63 | 376 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:09.63 (37.90) [1:09.63] |
60 | Politowski Filip | 2005 | POL Mtkp Delfin Torun | 01'10''70 | 359 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:10.70 (37.88) [1:10.70] |
61 | Dzierkacz Igor | 2005 | POL MKS Sp-63 Bydgoszcz | 01'11''11 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:11.11 (37.96) [1:11.11] |
62 | Domalewski Bartlomiej | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'11''85 | 342 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:11.85 (38.87) [1:11.85] |
63 | Piszczala Marcel | 2005 | POL Muks Wodnik Lask | 01'12''86 | 328 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:12.86 (39.04) [1:12.86] |
64 | Magryta Mateusz | 2005 | POL Uks Siodemka Gdynia | 01'12''96 | 326 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:12.96 (41.72) [1:12.96] |
65 | Wasiak Szymon | 2005 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 01'13''12 | 324 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:13.12 (40.08) [1:13.12] |
66 | Jurda Mikolaj | 2005 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sp 149 Lodz | 01'15''49 | 295 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:15.49 (40.13) [1:15.49] |