1 | Kalusowski Jan Aleksander | 2000 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 00'59''51 | 815 | | | |
50m 28.14 (28.14) 100m 59.51 (31.37) [59.51] |
2 | Stolarski Marcin Tomasz | 1996 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'00''71 | 768 | | | |
50m 28.34 (28.34) 100m 1:00.71 (32.37) [1:00.71] |
3 | Krulikowski Maciej | 1999 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'02''84 | 693 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:02.84 (33.18) [1:02.84] |
4 | Skora Bartosz | 2003 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 01'03''17 | 682 | | | |
50m 29.61 (29.61) 100m 1:03.17 (33.56) [1:03.17] |
5 | Paczynski Oliwer | 1997 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'03''19 | 681 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:03.19 (34.01) [1:03.19] |
6 | Nowak Patryk | 1995 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'03''36 | 676 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:03.36 (33.95) [1:03.36] |
7 | Wiecinski Andrzej | 2001 | POL Mtkp Delfin Torun | 01'03''56 | 669 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:03.56 (33.91) [1:03.56] |
8 | Klosinski Alan | 2000 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 01'03''73 | 664 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:03.73 (34.13) [1:03.73] |
9 | Lukasik Mikolaj | 2002 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'04''21 | 649 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:04.21 (33.61) [1:04.21] |
10 | Pakula Mateusz | 2000 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'05''43 | 613 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:05.43 (34.95) [1:05.43] |
11 | Wladyka Marcin | 2002 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'05''68 | 606 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.68 (34.80) [1:05.68] |
12 | Kraszewski Daniel | 2001 | POL MKS Polonia Warszawa | 01'05''98 | 598 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:05.98 (35.36) [1:05.98] |
13 | Partyka Damian | 2001 | POL KS AZS Awfis Gdansk | 01'06''23 | 591 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:06.23 (34.87) [1:06.23] |
14 | Staszak Wiktor | 2004 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'06''71 | 579 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:06.71 (34.73) [1:06.71] |
15 | Sztendel Kacper | 2004 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 01'06''91 | 574 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:06.91 (35.57) [1:06.91] |
16 | Linard Bartosz | 2004 | POL Iks Konstancin | 01'06''92 | 573 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:06.92 (35.21) [1:06.92] |
17 | Boboryk Wojciech | 2002 | POL KS Delfin Gdynia | 01'06''97 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.92 (31.92) 100m 1:06.97 (35.05) [1:06.97] |
18 | Olejnik Adam | 2003 | POL TP Skalar Slupsk | 01'07''36 | 562 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:07.36 (35.48) [1:07.36] |
19 | Pitynski Wiktor | 2003 | POL WKS Slask Wroclaw | 01'07''44 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:07.44 (35.76) [1:07.44] |
20 | Piekarus Dawid | 2002 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 01'07''89 | 549 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.89 (35.69) [1:07.89] |
21 | Szynawa Oskar | 2000 | POL Ks Azs Awf Katowice | 01'07''90 | 549 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:07.90 (36.18) [1:07.90] |
22 | Mroz Adam | 2003 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 01'07''96 | 547 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.96 (35.55) [1:07.96] |
23 | Wilanowski Mateusz | 2003 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 01'08''30 | 539 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:08.30 (36.13) [1:08.30] |
24 | Wojtalewicz Robert | 2001 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 01'08''60 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:08.60 (36.13) [1:08.60] |
25 | Iskra Szymon | 2004 | POL UKS Piatka Konstantynow Lodzki | 01'08''92 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:08.92 (35.88) [1:08.92] |
26 | Gastal Jan | 2003 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'09''03 | 522 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.03 (36.03) [1:09.03] |
27 | Wiercinski Kacper | 2004 | POL Uks Dwojka Tczew | 01'09''04 | 522 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:09.04 (36.61) [1:09.04] |
28 | Szczepankiewicz Mateusz | 1996 | POL Mlodziezowy Klub Plywacki Gdansk | 01'09''12 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:09.12 (36.92) [1:09.12] |
29 | Kalisiak Norbert | 2002 | POL UKS Nawa Skierniewice | 01'09''46 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:09.46 (36.88) [1:09.46] |
30 | Stanislawski Szymon | 2005 | POL MKS Jedynka Lodz | 01'09''57 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:09.57 (37.04) [1:09.57] |
31 | Kuzia Krzysztof | 2003 | POL UKS Kapry Armexim Pruszkow | 01'09''62 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:09.62 (37.22) [1:09.62] |
32 | Serewis Bartosz | 2004 | POL Ks Neptun Sokolow Podlaski | 01'09''97 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:09.97 (37.60) [1:09.97] |
33 | Zdybel Adam | 2005 | POL KS Delfin Gdynia | 01'10''00 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:10.00 (36.75) [1:10.00] |
34 | Grzegorzewski Bartosz | 2004 | POL Muks Wodnik Lask | 01'10''29 | 495 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:10.29 (36.96) [1:10.29] |
35 | Jonowski Michal | 2004 | POL Ssp Orka Ilawa | 01'10''49 | 490 | | | |
50m 33.25 (33.25) 100m 1:10.49 (37.24) [1:10.49] |
36 | Lagozny Filip | 2004 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 01'11''47 | 471 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:11.47 (37.96) [1:11.47] |
37 | Hebel Maciej | 2005 | POL UKS Zabianka Gdansk | 01'12''02 | 460 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:12.02 (37.76) [1:12.02] |
38 | Terlecki Michal | 2005 | POL Uks Wodnik Krasnystaw | 01'12''66 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:12.66 (38.65) [1:12.66] |
39 | Cierpial Wiktor | 2004 | POL UKS 190 Lodz | 01'13''22 | 438 | | | |
50m 34.55 (34.55) 100m 1:13.22 (38.67) [1:13.22] |
40 | Beta Szymon | 2005 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 01'13''69 | 429 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:13.69 (39.84) [1:13.69] |
41 | Szuter Maciej | 2005 | POL UKS Gim 92 Ursynow Warszawa | 01'14''34 | 418 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:14.34 (39.81) [1:14.34] |
42 | Pupka Filip | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy City Zen Poznan | 01'15''99 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:15.99 (39.90) [1:15.99] |
43 | Misiewicz Igor | 2005 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 01'16''01 | 391 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:16.01 (40.14) [1:16.01] |
44 | Byczkowski Wiktor | 2005 | POL Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka Lodz | 01'21''38 | 319 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:21.38 (42.95) [1:21.38] |
45 | Adamiak Wiktor | 2005 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 01'21''65 | 315 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:21.65 (42.65) [1:21.65] |
    | Kowalczuk Jakub | 2005 | POL UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | Squalificato | |