1 | Vadas Adam | 2003 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 03'58''62 | 703 | | | |
50m 26.44 (26.44) 100m 55.32 (28.88) [55.32] 150m 1:25.45 (30.13) 200m 1:56.01 (30.56) [1:00.69] 250m 2:26.33 (30.32) 300m 2:57.07 (30.74) [1:01.06] 350m 3:28.07 (31.00) 400m 3:58.62 (30.55) [1:01.55] |
2 | Vadas Akos | 2007 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 04'12''60 | 593 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:01.69 (31.81) [1:01.69] 150m 1:33.91 (32.22) 200m 2:06.28 (32.37) [1:04.59] 250m 2:37.88 (31.60) 300m 3:10.13 (32.25) [1:03.85] 350m 3:42.66 (32.53) 400m 4:12.60 (29.94) [1:02.47] |
3 | Nowitsch Theo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 04'12''70 | 592 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.41 (31.70) [1:00.41] 150m 1:32.67 (32.26) 200m 2:05.31 (32.64) [1:04.90] 250m 2:36.69 (31.38) 300m 3:09.00 (32.31) [1:03.69] 350m 3:41.17 (32.17) 400m 4:12.70 (31.53) [1:03.70] |
4 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 04'12''99 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 58.41 (30.94) [58.41] 150m 1:29.81 (31.40) 200m 2:02.29 (32.48) [1:03.88] 250m 2:35.03 (32.74) 300m 3:08.04 (33.01) [1:05.75] 350m 3:41.28 (33.24) 400m 4:12.99 (31.71) [1:04.95] |
5 | Dokic Alexander | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 04'23''46 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:02.47 (33.23) [1:02.47] 150m 1:35.96 (33.49) 200m 2:09.93 (33.97) [1:07.46] 250m 2:43.52 (33.59) 300m 3:17.21 (33.69) [1:07.28] 350m 3:50.61 (33.40) 400m 4:23.46 (32.85) [1:06.25] |
6 | Pernold David | 2010 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 04'32''60 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.63 (34.58) [1:05.63] 150m 1:40.39 (34.76) 200m 2:15.19 (34.80) [1:09.56] 250m 2:49.95 (34.76) 300m 3:25.02 (35.07) [1:09.83] 350m 3:59.76 (34.74) 400m 4:32.60 (32.84) [1:07.58] |
7 | Niknejadi Mohammadreza | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 04'32''93 | 470 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:03.20 (33.23) [1:03.20] 150m 1:37.09 (33.89) 200m 2:11.70 (34.61) [1:08.50] 250m 2:45.98 (34.28) 300m 3:21.66 (35.68) [1:09.96] 350m 3:58.22 (36.56) 400m 4:32.93 (34.71) [1:11.27] |
8 | Avramovic Simon | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 04'35''43 | 457 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:04.62 (33.90) [1:04.62] 150m 1:39.44 (34.82) 200m 2:14.78 (35.34) [1:10.16] 250m 2:50.77 (35.99) 300m 3:26.74 (35.97) [1:11.96] 350m 4:02.39 (35.65) 400m 4:35.43 (33.04) [1:08.69] |
9 | Semenyuk Mykhaylo | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 04'35''79 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:05.91 (34.45) [1:05.91] 150m 1:41.31 (35.40) 200m 2:16.24 (34.93) [1:10.33] 250m 2:51.35 (35.11) 300m 3:26.71 (35.36) [1:10.47] 350m 4:02.15 (35.44) 400m 4:35.79 (33.64) [1:09.08] |
10 | Jany Alex | 2010 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 04'38''18 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:05.33 (34.43) [1:05.33] 150m 1:40.71 (35.38) 200m 2:16.02 (35.31) [1:10.69] 250m 2:51.60 (35.58) 300m 3:27.91 (36.31) [1:11.89] 350m 4:03.96 (36.05) 400m 4:38.18 (34.22) [1:10.27] |
11 | Barzilov Theodor | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 04'45''94 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.06 (35.57) [1:08.06] 150m 1:44.32 (36.26) 200m 2:20.90 (36.58) [1:12.84] 250m 2:57.36 (36.46) 300m 3:34.07 (36.71) [1:13.17] 350m 4:10.66 (36.59) 400m 4:45.94 (35.28) [1:11.87] |
12 | Iliev Boris | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 04'46''13 | 408 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:06.57 (35.00) [1:06.57] 150m 1:43.11 (36.54) 200m 2:19.40 (36.29) [1:12.83] 250m 2:55.88 (36.48) 300m 3:33.10 (37.22) [1:13.70] 350m 4:09.98 (36.88) 400m 4:46.13 (36.15) [1:13.03] |
13 | Lutkov Potap | 2011 | AUT Asv Wien | 04'53''52 | 378 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:11.04 (37.55) [1:11.04] 150m 1:49.20 (38.16) 200m 2:26.60 (37.40) [1:15.56] 250m 3:03.59 (36.99) 300m 3:40.82 (37.23) [1:14.22] 350m 4:18.09 (37.27) 400m 4:53.52 (35.43) [1:12.70] |
14 | Siska Daniel | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 04'56''74 | 365 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:10.54 (37.17) [1:10.54] 150m 1:48.40 (37.86) 200m 2:26.28 (37.88) [1:15.74] 250m 3:04.69 (38.41) 300m 3:43.31 (38.62) [1:17.03] 350m 4:21.10 (37.79) 400m 4:56.74 (35.64) [1:13.43] |
15 | Novak Nikolaus | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 04'58''52 | 359 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:08.27 (36.10) [1:08.27] 150m 1:46.30 (38.03) 200m 2:25.36 (39.06) [1:17.09] 250m 3:04.75 (39.39) 300m 3:43.55 (38.80) [1:18.19] 350m 4:21.80 (38.25) 400m 4:58.52 (36.72) [1:14.97] |
16 | Schumacher Jakob | 2006 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 05'02''58 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:08.40 (36.24) [1:08.40] 150m 1:46.49 (38.09) 200m 2:25.14 (38.65) [1:16.74] 250m 3:03.65 (38.51) 300m 3:43.17 (39.52) [1:18.03] 350m 4:24.59 (41.42) 400m 5:02.58 (37.99) [1:19.41] |
17 | Kaltenberger Emil | 2010 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 05'03''73 | 341 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:10.58 (37.26) [1:10.58] 150m 1:49.15 (38.57) 200m 2:28.18 (39.03) [1:17.60] 250m 3:07.15 (38.97) 300m 3:46.23 (39.08) [1:18.05] 350m 4:25.31 (39.08) 400m 5:03.73 (38.42) [1:17.50] |
18 | Nigg Laurin | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 05'04''38 | 339 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:10.27 (37.03) [1:10.27] 150m 1:48.68 (38.41) 200m 2:27.21 (38.53) [1:16.94] 250m 3:06.90 (39.69) 300m 3:46.57 (39.67) [1:19.36] 350m 4:26.95 (40.38) 400m 5:04.38 (37.43) [1:17.81] |
19 | Weseli Elias | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 05'05''94 | 333 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:10.60 (38.24) [1:10.60] 150m 1:49.61 (39.01) 200m 2:29.16 (39.55) [1:18.56] 250m 3:08.47 (39.31) 300m 3:48.51 (40.04) [1:19.35] 350m 4:28.11 (39.60) 400m 5:05.94 (37.83) [1:17.43] |
20 | Ristic Luka | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 05'08''67 | 325 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:15.27 (39.06) [1:15.27] 150m 1:54.74 (39.47) 200m 2:33.34 (38.60) [1:18.07] 250m 3:12.55 (39.21) 300m 3:51.38 (38.83) [1:18.04] 350m 4:31.17 (39.79) 400m 5:08.67 (37.50) [1:17.29] |
21 | Reiterits Raphael | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 05'09''52 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:15.68 (40.29) [1:15.68] 150m 1:55.12 (39.44) 200m 2:36.36 (41.24) [1:20.68] 250m 3:15.89 (39.53) 300m 3:55.88 (39.99) [1:19.52] 350m 4:33.46 (37.58) 400m 5:09.52 (36.06) [1:13.64] |
22 | Groschl Garvin | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 05'15''41 | 304 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:14.67 (38.99) [1:14.67] 150m 1:54.85 (40.18) 200m 2:35.38 (40.53) [1:20.71] 250m 3:16.68 (41.30) 300m 3:56.96 (40.28) [1:21.58] 350m 4:37.48 (40.52) 400m 5:15.41 (37.93) [1:18.45] |
23 | Khassenov Dinmukhammed | 2011 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 05'16''32 | 302 | | | |
50m 33.86 (33.86) 100m 1:12.34 (38.48) [1:12.34] 150m 1:52.33 (39.99) 200m 2:32.99 (40.66) [1:20.65] 250m 3:14.10 (41.11) 300m 3:55.92 (41.82) [1:22.93] 350m 4:36.41 (40.49) 400m 5:16.32 (39.91) [1:20.40] |
24 | Lammer Lucas Kaan | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 05'18''21 | 296 | | | |
50m 34.00 (34.00) 100m 1:11.57 (37.57) [1:11.57] 150m 1:50.84 (39.27) 200m 2:30.24 (39.40) [1:18.67] 250m 3:11.57 (41.33) 300m 3:53.58 (42.01) [1:23.34] 350m 4:36.69 (43.11) 400m 5:18.21 (41.52) [1:24.63] |
25 | Zaborsky Miroslav | 2011 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 05'18''40 | 296 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:13.17 (38.97) [1:13.17] 150m 1:53.74 (40.57) 200m 2:35.17 (41.43) [1:22.00] 250m 3:16.48 (41.31) 300m 3:57.58 (41.10) [1:22.41] 350m 4:38.95 (41.37) 400m 5:18.40 (39.45) [1:20.82] |
26 | Vasilev Viktor | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 05'24''54 | 279 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:17.23 (40.52) [1:17.23] 150m 1:59.14 (41.91) 200m 2:41.74 (42.60) [1:24.51] 250m 3:24.93 (43.19) 300m 4:07.43 (42.50) [1:25.69] 350m 4:47.68 (40.25) 400m 5:24.54 (36.86) [1:17.11] |
27 | Janko Ben | 2010 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 05'24''66 | 279 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:17.43 (41.24) [1:17.43] 150m 1:58.80 (41.37) 200m 2:40.24 (41.44) [1:22.81] 250m 3:21.80 (41.56) 300m 4:02.91 (41.11) [1:22.67] 350m 4:44.07 (41.16) 400m 5:24.66 (40.59) [1:21.75] |
28 | Kammerer Jan | 2010 | AUT SU Wien | 05'25''53 | 277 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:17.42 (41.23) [1:17.42] 150m 1:59.09 (41.67) 200m 2:40.71 (41.62) [1:23.29] 250m 3:21.87 (41.16) 300m 4:03.55 (41.68) [1:22.84] 350m 4:45.48 (41.93) 400m 5:25.53 (40.05) [1:21.98] |
29 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 05'25''76 | 276 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:18.31 (40.86) [1:18.31] 150m 1:59.84 (41.53) 200m 2:41.64 (41.80) [1:23.33] 250m 3:23.61 (41.97) 300m 4:05.27 (41.66) [1:23.63] 350m 4:46.58 (41.31) 400m 5:25.76 (39.18) [1:20.49] |
30 | Ganusyk Dmytro | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 05'32''79 | 259 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:17.90 (41.49) [1:17.90] 150m 1:59.79 (41.89) 200m 2:42.68 (42.89) [1:24.78] 250m 3:25.10 (42.42) 300m 4:08.36 (43.26) [1:25.68] 350m 4:52.14 (43.78) 400m 5:32.79 (40.65) [1:24.43] |
31 | Kisalo Mark | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 05'32''91 | 259 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:17.78 (41.40) [1:17.78] 150m 2:00.97 (43.19) 200m 2:44.28 (43.31) [1:26.50] 250m 3:28.60 (44.32) 300m 4:11.12 (42.52) [1:26.84] 350m 4:53.48 (42.36) 400m 5:32.91 (39.43) [1:21.79] |
32 | Zarick Adrian | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 05'37''74 | 248 | | | |
50m 35.39 (35.39) 100m 1:17.74 (42.35) [1:17.74] 150m 2:01.64 (43.90) 200m 2:45.23 (43.59) [1:27.49] 250m 3:29.62 (44.39) 300m 4:13.26 (43.64) [1:28.03] 350m 4:57.28 (44.02) 400m 5:37.74 (40.46) [1:24.48] |
33 | Kapeller Fabio | 1990 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 05'38''81 | 245 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:14.38 (38.73) [1:14.38] 150m 1:56.74 (42.36) 200m 2:40.84 (44.10) [1:26.46] 250m 3:25.87 (45.03) 300m 4:11.34 (45.47) [1:30.50] 350m 4:56.40 (45.06) 400m 5:38.81 (42.41) [1:27.47] |
34 | Petrov Dobromir | 2011 | AUT Asv Wien | 05'49''66 | 223 | | | |
50m 38.63 (38.63) 100m 1:22.30 (43.67) [1:22.30] 150m 2:07.67 (45.37) 200m 2:52.25 (44.58) [1:29.95] 250m 3:36.28 (44.03) 300m 4:21.67 (45.39) [1:29.42] 350m 5:06.38 (44.71) 400m 5:49.66 (43.28) [1:27.99] |
35 | Ristic Ivan | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 06'11''03 | 187 | | | |
50m 40.17 (40.17) 100m 1:26.66 (46.49) [1:26.66] 150m 2:14.68 (48.02) 200m 3:03.09 (48.41) [1:36.43] 250m 3:51.50 (48.41) 300m 4:41.81 (50.31) [1:38.72] 350m 5:27.86 (46.05) 400m 6:11.03 (43.17) [1:29.22] |
36 | Bergen Arman | 2010 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 06'13''00 | 184 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:19.96 (44.19) [1:19.96] 150m 2:06.55 (46.59) 200m 2:54.80 (48.25) [1:34.84] 250m 3:45.73 (50.93) 300m 4:35.71 (49.98) [1:40.91] 350m 5:24.59 (48.88) 400m 6:13.00 (48.41) [1:37.29] |