1 | Vadas Adam | 2003 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'49''69 | 743 | | | |
50m 25.12 (25.12) 100m 52.67 (27.55) [52.67] 150m 1:21.28 (28.61) 200m 1:49.69 (28.41) [57.02] |
2 | Matejczuk Jan | 2005 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'53''89 | 664 | | | |
50m 26.20 (26.20) 100m 55.60 (29.40) [55.60] 150m 1:25.44 (29.84) 200m 1:53.89 (28.45) [58.29] |
3 | Giefing Christian | 2008 | AUT Asko Stockerau | 01'54''16 | 659 | | | |
50m 25.87 (25.87) 100m 54.65 (28.78) [54.65] 150m 1:25.02 (30.37) 200m 1:54.16 (29.14) [59.51] |
4 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'54''46 | 654 | | | |
50m 26.07 (26.07) 100m 54.70 (28.63) [54.70] 150m 1:24.58 (29.88) 200m 1:54.46 (29.88) [59.76] |
5 | Nowitsch Theo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'55''90 | 630 | | | |
50m 26.82 (26.82) 100m 56.60 (29.78) [56.60] 150m 1:26.13 (29.53) 200m 1:55.90 (29.77) [59.30] |
6 | Milkov Mario | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'57''38 | 606 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 57.12 (30.03) [57.12] 150m 1:27.79 (30.67) 200m 1:57.38 (29.59) [1:00.26] |
7 | Filkovic Matteo | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'57''84 | 599 | | | |
50m 26.55 (26.55) 100m 56.43 (29.88) [56.43] 150m 1:27.11 (30.68) 200m 1:57.84 (30.73) [1:01.41] |
8 | Dokic Alexander | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'58''09 | 595 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 57.53 (30.23) [57.53] 150m 1:28.32 (30.79) 200m 1:58.09 (29.77) [1:00.56] |
9 | Cadenovic Andrej | 2006 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'58''45 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.39 (27.39) 100m 58.08 (30.69) [58.08] 150m 1:29.19 (31.11) 200m 1:58.45 (29.26) [1:00.37] |
10 | El Hamalawi Aaron | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'59''07 | 581 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 57.81 (30.51) [57.81] 150m 1:28.79 (30.98) 200m 1:59.07 (30.28) [1:01.26] |
11 | Kpor Bennett | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'00''76 | 557 | | | |
50m 27.65 (27.65) 100m 58.16 (30.51) [58.16] 150m 1:30.10 (31.94) 200m 2:00.76 (30.66) [1:02.60] |
12 | Nagypal Daniel | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'01''64 | 545 | | | |
50m 28.00 (28.00) 100m 58.51 (30.51) [58.51] 150m 1:30.15 (31.64) 200m 2:01.64 (31.49) [1:03.13] |
13 | Georgescu Alex Stefan | 2005 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'03''33 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 59.82 (31.29) [59.82] 150m 1:32.11 (32.29) 200m 2:03.33 (31.22) [1:03.51] |
14 | Koller Michael | 2006 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 02'05''30 | 498 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 1:00.38 (32.15) [1:00.38] 150m 1:33.76 (33.38) 200m 2:05.30 (31.54) [1:04.92] |
15 | Petro Simon | 2007 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'06''18 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:01.27 (31.86) [1:01.27] 150m 1:34.00 (32.73) 200m 2:06.18 (32.18) [1:04.91] |
16 | Schober Maro | 2006 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'06''94 | 479 | | | |
50m 28.96 (28.96) 100m 1:00.72 (31.76) [1:00.72] 150m 1:34.41 (33.69) 200m 2:06.94 (32.53) [1:06.22] |
17 | Picek Simon | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'07''42 | 474 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:00.86 (31.66) [1:00.86] 150m 1:34.32 (33.46) 200m 2:07.42 (33.10) [1:06.56] |
18 | Vaishor Dominik | 2008 | AUT Usv Krems | 02'07''81 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:02.12 (32.44) [1:02.12] 150m 1:35.62 (33.50) 200m 2:07.81 (32.19) [1:05.69] |
19 | Neuwirth Tim | 2009 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 02'07''90 | 468 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:01.23 (32.30) [1:01.23] 150m 1:35.15 (33.92) 200m 2:07.90 (32.75) [1:06.67] |
20 | Avramovic Simon | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'07''91 | 468 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:02.07 (32.33) [1:02.07] 150m 1:35.04 (32.97) 200m 2:07.91 (32.87) [1:05.84] |
21 | Niknejadi Mohammadreza | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'08''86 | 458 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:00.99 (32.43) [1:00.99] 150m 1:35.43 (34.44) 200m 2:08.86 (33.43) [1:07.87] |
22 | Ubovic Gajan | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'09''49 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:02.06 (32.66) [1:02.06] 150m 1:35.91 (33.85) 200m 2:09.49 (33.58) [1:07.43] |
23 | Barcal Alexander | 2009 | AUT SU Wien | 02'09''63 | 450 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.64 (33.41) [1:03.64] 150m 1:38.43 (34.79) 200m 2:09.63 (31.20) [1:05.99] |
24 | Kramar Dominik | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'09''70 | 449 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:02.89 (33.26) [1:02.89] 150m 1:36.90 (34.01) 200m 2:09.70 (32.80) [1:06.81] |
25 | Gavrilovici Justin | 2010 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'12''30 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:03.84 (33.60) [1:03.84] 150m 1:38.84 (35.00) 200m 2:12.30 (33.46) [1:08.46] |
26 | Rektorik Nikolaus | 2007 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 02'14''19 | 406 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:03.85 (34.19) [1:03.85] 150m 1:39.37 (35.52) 200m 2:14.19 (34.82) [1:10.34] |
27 | Kovacevic Nikola | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'14''44 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:04.55 (34.35) [1:04.55] 150m 1:39.98 (35.43) 200m 2:14.44 (34.46) [1:09.89] |
28 | Pernold David | 2010 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'15''17 | 397 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:05.03 (34.40) [1:05.03] 150m 1:40.54 (35.51) 200m 2:15.17 (34.63) [1:10.14] |
29 | Siska David | 2009 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'15''36 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:07.57 (35.42) [1:07.57] 150m 1:43.25 (35.68) 200m 2:15.36 (32.11) [1:07.79] |
30 | Bergen Allen | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'16''40 | 386 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:05.42 (34.32) [1:05.42] 150m 1:41.35 (35.93) 200m 2:16.40 (35.05) [1:10.98] |
31 | Schartner Florian | 2009 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 02'16''75 | 383 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:04.92 (34.66) [1:04.92] 150m 1:41.28 (36.36) 200m 2:16.75 (35.47) [1:11.83] |
32 | Varga Zsigmond Zakarias | 2006 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'16''85 | 382 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:06.68 (35.43) [1:06.68] 150m 1:42.71 (36.03) 200m 2:16.85 (34.14) [1:10.17] |
33 | Jany Alex | 2010 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'17''19 | 380 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:06.02 (35.37) [1:06.02] 150m 1:42.03 (36.01) 200m 2:17.19 (35.16) [1:11.17] |
34 | Marceta Filip | 2012 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'19''17 | 364 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:09.11 (36.65) [1:09.11] 150m 1:45.52 (36.41) 200m 2:19.17 (33.65) [1:10.06] |
35 | Appuwa Waduge Fabian | 2006 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'19''43 | 361 | | | |
50m 32.60 (32.60) 100m 1:07.82 (35.22) [1:07.82] 150m 1:44.17 (36.35) 200m 2:19.43 (35.26) [1:11.61] |
36 | Studeny Elias | 2009 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'20''29 | 355 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:06.14 (35.44) [1:06.14] 150m 1:44.22 (38.08) 200m 2:20.29 (36.07) [1:14.15] |
37 | Granegger Tobias | 2000 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'20''37 | 354 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:06.22 (35.04) [1:06.22] 150m 1:43.09 (36.87) 200m 2:20.37 (37.28) [1:14.15] |
38 | Siska Daniel | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'20''64 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:08.09 (36.25) [1:08.09] 150m 1:45.19 (37.10) 200m 2:20.64 (35.45) [1:12.55] |
    | Adamaszek Samuel | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'20''64 | 352 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:08.95 (35.79) [1:08.95] 150m 1:45.50 (36.55) 200m 2:20.64 (35.14) [1:11.69] |
    | Talashkin Ivan | 2009 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 02'20''64 | 352 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:07.17 (35.82) [1:07.17] 150m 1:44.61 (37.44) 200m 2:20.64 (36.03) [1:13.47] |
41 | Novak Nikolaus | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'20''91 | 350 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.99 (35.53) [1:07.99] 150m 1:44.89 (36.90) 200m 2:20.91 (36.02) [1:12.92] |
42 | Semenyuk Mykhaylo | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'21''06 | 349 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:08.65 (36.51) [1:08.65] 150m 1:46.37 (37.72) 200m 2:21.06 (34.69) [1:12.41] |
43 | Lammer Lucas Kaan | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'22''41 | 339 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:07.86 (35.31) [1:07.86] 150m 1:44.92 (37.06) 200m 2:22.41 (37.49) [1:14.55] |
44 | Helmi Yassin | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'22''51 | 339 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:09.48 (36.55) [1:09.48] 150m 1:46.36 (36.88) 200m 2:22.51 (36.15) [1:13.03] |
45 | Al Sowaidi Ibrahim | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'22''88 | 336 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:07.30 (36.52) [1:07.30] 150m 1:46.06 (38.76) 200m 2:22.88 (36.82) [1:15.58] |
46 | Penev Kalin | 2012 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'24''58 | 324 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:11.96 (37.52) [1:11.96] 150m 1:49.89 (37.93) 200m 2:24.58 (34.69) [1:12.62] |
47 | Ristic Luka | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'24''89 | 322 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:09.38 (36.56) [1:09.38] 150m 1:47.43 (38.05) 200m 2:24.89 (37.46) [1:15.51] |
48 | Omid Nawid | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'25''27 | 320 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:08.20 (36.43) [1:08.20] 150m 1:46.54 (38.34) 200m 2:25.27 (38.73) [1:17.07] |
49 | Mamela Hamza | 2012 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'26''19 | 314 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:11.68 (37.45) [1:11.68] 150m 1:49.51 (37.83) 200m 2:26.19 (36.68) [1:14.51] |
50 | Titz Ferdinand | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'26''73 | 310 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:12.09 (37.67) [1:12.09] 150m 1:50.79 (38.70) 200m 2:26.73 (35.94) [1:14.64] |
51 | Franner Gregor | 2012 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'27''00 | 308 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:12.68 (39.18) [1:12.68] 150m 1:50.85 (38.17) 200m 2:27.00 (36.15) [1:14.32] |
52 | Gruber Konstantin | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'27''49 | 305 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:12.28 (38.02) [1:12.28] 150m 1:51.26 (38.98) 200m 2:27.49 (36.23) [1:15.21] |
53 | Matern Arvid Andras | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'27''52 | 305 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:11.39 (37.91) [1:11.39] 150m 1:50.48 (39.09) 200m 2:27.52 (37.04) [1:16.13] |
54 | Vasilev Viktor | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 02'27''63 | 304 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:11.86 (37.61) [1:11.86] 150m 1:50.60 (38.74) 200m 2:27.63 (37.03) [1:15.77] |
55 | Kaltenberger Emil | 2010 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'27''70 | 304 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:11.72 (37.89) [1:11.72] 150m 1:50.34 (38.62) 200m 2:27.70 (37.36) [1:15.98] |
56 | Daeianaraki Mohammad | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'28''06 | 302 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:09.75 (37.65) [1:09.75] 150m 1:50.56 (40.81) 200m 2:28.06 (37.50) [1:18.31] |
57 | Kravchenko Tymur | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'29''05 | 296 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:11.22 (38.32) [1:11.22] 150m 1:51.73 (40.51) 200m 2:29.05 (37.32) [1:17.83] |
58 | Witzmann Daniel | 2010 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'29''15 | 295 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:12.44 (38.26) [1:12.44] 150m 1:51.13 (38.69) 200m 2:29.15 (38.02) [1:16.71] |
59 | Reiterits Raphael | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 02'29''20 | 295 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:12.08 (38.13) [1:12.08] 150m 1:51.58 (39.50) 200m 2:29.20 (37.62) [1:17.12] |
60 | Groschl Garvin | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'29''42 | 294 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:11.37 (38.06) [1:11.37] 150m 1:51.62 (40.25) 200m 2:29.42 (37.80) [1:18.05] |
61 | Nigg Laurin | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'32''38 | 277 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:10.73 (37.62) [1:10.73] 150m 1:52.22 (41.49) 200m 2:32.38 (40.16) [1:21.65] |
62 | Hamos Otto | 2012 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'33''65 | 270 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:15.54 (39.86) [1:15.54] 150m 1:55.44 (39.90) 200m 2:33.65 (38.21) [1:18.11] |
63 | Lammer Leonard | 2010 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'34''53 | 265 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:12.69 (39.13) [1:12.69] 150m 1:55.56 (42.87) 200m 2:34.53 (38.97) [1:21.84] |
64 | Ganusyk Dmytro | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'35''85 | 259 | | | |
50m 35.71 (35.71) 100m 1:16.01 (40.30) [1:16.01] 150m 1:56.56 (40.55) 200m 2:35.85 (39.29) [1:19.84] |
65 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 02'36''43 | 256 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:15.91 (39.69) [1:15.91] 150m 1:56.28 (40.37) 200m 2:36.43 (40.15) [1:20.52] |
66 | Bircea Christoph | 2012 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'36''88 | 254 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:15.86 (40.83) [1:15.86] 150m 1:58.00 (42.14) 200m 2:36.88 (38.88) [1:21.02] |
67 | Kammerer Jan | 2010 | AUT SU Wien | 02'38''56 | 246 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:17.20 (40.54) [1:17.20] 150m 1:58.22 (41.02) 200m 2:38.56 (40.34) [1:21.36] |
68 | Coric Arian | 2011 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'38''81 | 244 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:17.42 (41.02) [1:17.42] 150m 1:59.58 (42.16) 200m 2:38.81 (39.23) [1:21.39] |
69 | Abina Addo Benjamin | 2013 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'39''92 | 239 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:17.45 (41.28) [1:17.45] 150m 1:59.75 (42.30) 200m 2:39.92 (40.17) [1:22.47] |
70 | Vasic Andrija | 2014 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'40''37 | 237 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:21.75 (42.86) [1:21.75] 150m 2:03.60 (41.85) 200m 2:40.37 (36.77) [1:18.62] |
71 | Inic Marko | 2010 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'40''38 | 237 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:15.07 (41.09) [1:15.07] 150m 1:59.67 (44.60) 200m 2:40.38 (40.71) [1:25.31] |
72 | Ionescu Filip | 2011 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 02'42''03 | 230 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:18.57 (42.53) [1:18.57] 150m 2:03.22 (44.65) 200m 2:42.03 (38.81) [1:23.46] |
73 | Bergen Arman | 2010 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 02'42''30 | 229 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:18.30 (42.83) [1:18.30] 150m 2:02.95 (44.65) 200m 2:42.30 (39.35) [1:24.00] |
74 | Jany Andreas | 2013 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'42''67 | 227 | | | |
50m 38.08 (38.08) 100m 1:20.78 (42.70) [1:20.78] 150m 2:04.51 (43.73) 200m 2:42.67 (38.16) [1:21.89] |
75 | Zarick Adrian | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'43''88 | 222 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:18.15 (42.64) [1:18.15] 150m 2:02.90 (44.75) 200m 2:43.88 (40.98) [1:25.73] |
76 | Yonev Viktor | 2011 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 02'44''49 | 220 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:20.70 (42.73) [1:20.70] 150m 2:04.34 (43.64) 200m 2:44.49 (40.15) [1:23.79] |
77 | Nagel Lucas | 2012 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'47''06 | 210 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:23.93 (43.86) [1:23.93] 150m 2:06.93 (43.00) 200m 2:47.06 (40.13) [1:23.13] |
78 | Bodor Balint | 2009 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 02'48''15 | 206 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:22.00 (43.81) [1:22.00] 150m 2:05.48 (43.48) 200m 2:48.15 (42.67) [1:26.15] |
79 | Krupan Theodor | 2013 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'48''71 | 204 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:22.84 (43.99) [1:22.84] 150m 2:06.48 (43.64) 200m 2:48.71 (42.23) [1:25.87] |
80 | Hammer Mark | 1974 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 02'48''84 | 203 | | | |
50m 37.71 (37.71) 100m 1:20.18 (42.47) [1:20.18] 150m 2:05.24 (45.06) 200m 2:48.84 (43.60) [1:28.66] |
81 | Kim Hyunsung | 2011 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'49''93 | 199 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:19.72 (43.57) [1:19.72] 150m 2:06.20 (46.48) 200m 2:49.93 (43.73) [1:30.21] |
82 | Kontsinas Elias | 2011 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 02'50''70 | 197 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:19.00 (42.73) [1:19.00] 150m 2:04.63 (45.63) 200m 2:50.70 (46.07) [1:31.70] |
83 | Petrov Dobromir | 2011 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'51''44 | 194 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:23.22 (46.22) [1:23.22] 150m 2:08.22 (45.00) 200m 2:51.44 (43.22) [1:28.22] |
84 | Rudolf Tim | 2012 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 02'54''78 | 183 | | | |
50m 39.69 (39.69) 100m 1:25.82 (46.13) [1:25.82] 150m 2:11.91 (46.09) 200m 2:54.78 (42.87) [1:28.96] |
85 | Ristic Ivan | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'56''86 | 177 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:27.51 (46.87) [1:27.51] 150m 2:14.31 (46.80) 200m 2:56.86 (42.55) [1:29.35] |
86 | Silic Konstantin Izor | 2012 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 02'57''47 | 175 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:24.59 (45.15) [1:24.59] 150m 2:11.96 (47.37) 200m 2:57.47 (45.51) [1:32.88] |
87 | Kaltenberger Kilian | 2013 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'57''88 | 174 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:28.56 (46.87) [1:28.56] 150m 2:15.23 (46.67) 200m 2:57.88 (42.65) [1:29.32] |
88 | Sokolivskyi Yaroslav | 2014 | AUT Asv Wien | 02'57''97 | 174 | | | |
50m 41.76 (41.76) 100m 1:28.15 (46.39) [1:28.15] 150m 2:14.69 (46.54) 200m 2:57.97 (43.28) [1:29.82] |
89 | Winkler Leon | 2011 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 02'58''49 | 172 | | | |
50m 40.18 (40.18) 100m 1:26.37 (46.19) [1:26.37] 150m 2:15.16 (48.79) 200m 2:58.49 (43.33) [1:32.12] |
90 | Backes Noah | 2014 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 02'59''63 | 169 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:28.39 (47.19) [1:28.39] 150m 2:15.27 (46.88) 200m 2:59.63 (44.36) [1:31.24] |
91 | Feher Benett | 2012 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 02'59''71 | 169 | | | |
50m 40.97 (40.97) 100m 1:28.00 (47.03) [1:28.00] 150m 2:15.86 (47.86) 200m 2:59.71 (43.85) [1:31.71] |
92 | Maidannyk Oleh | 2012 | AUT Usv Krems | 03'01''48 | 164 | | | |
50m 41.01 (41.01) 100m 1:27.35 (46.34) [1:27.35] 150m 2:15.80 (48.45) 200m 3:01.48 (45.68) [1:34.13] |
93 | Bubl Marc | 2013 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 03'02''27 | 162 | | | |
50m 43.72 (43.72) 100m 1:30.59 (46.87) [1:30.59] 150m 2:18.69 (48.10) 200m 3:02.27 (43.58) [1:31.68] |
94 | Schiel Simon | 2013 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'05''50 | 153 | | | |
50m 41.64 (41.64) 100m 1:29.14 (47.50) [1:29.14] 150m 2:19.20 (50.06) 200m 3:05.50 (46.30) [1:36.36] |
95 | Puchinger Alexander | 2012 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 03'08''89 | 145 | | | |
50m 42.22 (42.22) 100m 1:29.74 (47.52) [1:29.74] 150m 2:18.30 (48.56) 200m 3:08.89 (50.59) [1:39.15] |
96 | Winkler Noah | 2014 | AUT Su Korneuburg | 03'10''16 | 142 | | | |
50m 43.20 (43.20) 100m 1:32.50 (49.30) [1:32.50] 150m 2:22.55 (50.05) 200m 3:10.16 (47.61) [1:37.66] |
97 | Antonic Filip | 2013 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'11''11 | 140 | | | |
50m 40.09 (40.09) 100m 1:28.89 (48.80) [1:28.89] 150m 2:20.57 (51.68) 200m 3:11.11 (50.54) [1:42.22] |
98 | Paskali Aristeid | 2011 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'11''60 | 139 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:33.02 (48.82) [1:33.02] 150m 2:23.22 (50.20) 200m 3:11.60 (48.38) [1:38.58] |
99 | Sticker Daniel | 2014 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 03'11''92 | 138 | | | |
50m 44.36 (44.36) 100m 1:35.37 (51.01) [1:35.37] 150m 2:24.22 (48.85) 200m 3:11.92 (47.70) [1:36.55] |
100 | Hackstock Florian | 2013 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 03'12''56 | 137 | | | |
50m 42.83 (42.83) 100m 1:33.79 (50.96) [1:33.79] 150m 2:25.14 (51.35) 200m 3:12.56 (47.42) [1:38.77] |
101 | Weigert Roland | 1985 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 03'14''45 | 133 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:27.04 (48.95) [1:27.04] 150m 2:22.18 (55.14) 200m 3:14.45 (52.27) [1:47.41] |
102 | El Bahnasawy Josef | 2013 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 03'15''94 | 130 | | | |
50m 43.29 (43.29) 100m 1:35.24 (51.95) [1:35.24] 150m 2:28.07 (52.83) 200m 3:15.94 (47.87) [1:40.70] |
103 | Filippov Stepan | 2012 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'16''40 | 129 | | | |
50m 45.52 (45.52) 100m 1:36.15 (50.63) [1:36.15] 150m 2:26.96 (50.81) 200m 3:16.40 (49.44) [1:40.25] |
104 | Berger Julian | 2012 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 03'16''42 | 129 | | | |
50m 42.63 (42.63) 100m 1:35.68 (53.05) [1:35.68] 150m 2:28.61 (52.93) 200m 3:16.42 (47.81) [1:40.74] |
105 | Picek Florian | 2014 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 03'20''86 | 121 | | | |
50m 46.42 (46.42) 100m 1:37.30 (50.88) [1:37.30] 150m 2:30.90 (53.60) 200m 3:20.86 (49.96) [1:43.56] |
106 | Leupold Emil | 2013 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 03'21''35 | 120 | | | |
50m 44.16 (44.16) 100m 1:37.34 (53.18) [1:37.34] 150m 2:32.19 (54.85) 200m 3:21.35 (49.16) [1:44.01] |
107 | Stapf Molina Joanes | 2013 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 03'21''36 | 120 | | | |
50m 44.53 (44.53) 100m 1:37.79 (53.26) [1:37.79] 150m 2:31.38 (53.59) 200m 3:21.36 (49.98) [1:43.57] |
108 | Dudakovic Emir | 2014 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 03'30''94 | 104 | | | |
50m 45.88 (45.88) 100m 1:42.80 (56.92) [1:42.80] 150m 2:38.89 (56.09) 200m 3:30.94 (52.05) [1:48.14] |
109 | Shydlyk Stefan | 2013 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 03'34''80 | 99 | | | |
50m 45.87 (45.87) 100m 1:38.76 (52.89) [1:38.76] 150m 2:30.86 (52.10) 200m 3:34.80 (1:03.94) [1:56.04] |
110 | Bjelanovic Benjamin | 2014 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 03'35''53 | 98 | | | |
50m 46.19 (46.19) 100m 1:41.57 (55.38) [1:41.57] 150m 2:37.31 (55.74) 200m 3:35.53 (58.22) [1:53.96] |
111 | Holt Robert | 1952 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 03'49''13 | 81 | | | |
50m 52.13 (52.13) 100m 1:50.46 (58.33) [1:50.46] 150m 2:50.98 (1:00.52) 200m 3:49.13 (58.15) [1:58.67] |
112 | Wolfram Hannes | 2014 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 03'50''65 | 79 | | | |
50m 50.35 (50.35) 100m 1:49.55 (59.20) [1:49.55] 150m 2:50.79 (1:01.24) 200m 3:50.65 (59.86) [2:01.10] |
113 | Urban Leonardo | 2013 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 03'51''67 | 78 | | | |
50m 51.54 (51.54) 100m 1:52.29 (1:00.75) [1:52.29] 150m 2:54.57 (1:02.28) 200m 3:51.67 (57.10) [1:59.38] |
114 | Cadenovic Filip | 2014 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 04'11''07 | 61 | | | |
50m 54.77 (54.77) 100m 2:02.14 (1:07.37) [2:02.14] 150m 3:08.57 (1:06.43) 200m 4:11.07 (1:02.50) [2:08.93] |
115 | Bocek Quentin | 2014 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 04'17''03 | 57 | | | |
50m 57.69 (57.69) 100m 2:03.61 (1:05.92) [2:03.61] 150m 3:12.09 (1:08.48) 200m 4:17.03 (1:04.94) [2:13.42] |