1 | Rizek Andreas | 2003 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'51''20 | 671 | | | |
50m 25.06 (25.06) 100m 51.20 (26.14) [51.20] |
2 | Vadas Adam | 2003 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'51''43 | 662 | | | |
50m 24.93 (24.93) 100m 51.43 (26.50) [51.43] |
3 | Stockinger Dietmar | 1982 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'52''46 | 624 | | | |
50m 24.81 (24.81) 100m 52.46 (27.65) [52.46] |
4 | Filkovic Matteo | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'53''38 | 592 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 53.38 (27.06) [53.38] |
5 | Nowitsch Theo | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'53''40 | 592 | | | |
50m 25.81 (25.81) 100m 53.40 (27.59) [53.40] |
6 | Barat Miksa | 2004 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'54''16 | 567 | | | |
50m 25.85 (25.85) 100m 54.16 (28.31) [54.16] |
7 | Dokic Alexander | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'54''26 | 564 | | | |
50m 25.83 (25.83) 100m 54.26 (28.43) [54.26] |
8 | Vovch Egor | 2000 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'54''36 | 561 | | | |
50m 25.64 (25.64) 100m 54.36 (28.72) [54.36] |
9 | El Hamalawi Aaron | 2005 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'54''44 | 558 | | | |
50m 26.17 (26.17) 100m 54.44 (28.27) [54.44] |
10 | Schmied Deniz | 2009 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'54''45 | 558 | | | |
50m 26.04 (26.04) 100m 54.45 (28.41) [54.45] |
11 | Nagypal Daniel | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'54''54 | 555 | | | |
50m 26.39 (26.39) 100m 54.54 (28.15) [54.54] |
12 | Milkov Mario | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'54''59 | 554 | | | |
50m 26.26 (26.26) 100m 54.59 (28.33) [54.59] |
13 | Sereinig Leon | 1999 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'54''66 | 552 | | | |
50m 26.09 (26.09) 100m 54.66 (28.57) [54.66] |
14 | Kpor Bennett | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'55''16 | 537 | | | |
50m 26.52 (26.52) 100m 55.16 (28.64) [55.16] |
15 | Puskas Tim | 2008 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'55''27 | 533 | | | |
50m 26.79 (26.79) 100m 55.27 (28.48) [55.27] |
16 | Vadas Akos | 2007 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'56''07 | 511 | | | |
50m 26.75 (26.75) 100m 56.07 (29.32) [56.07] |
17 | Rizek Philipp | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'56''24 | 506 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 56.24 (28.97) [56.24] |
18 | Niknejadi Mohammadreza | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'56''73 | 493 | | | |
50m 27.07 (27.07) 100m 56.73 (29.66) [56.73] |
19 | Khalifa Mahmoud | 2009 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'57''21 | 481 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 57.21 (30.05) [57.21] |
20 | Sostaric Ivan | 1974 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'57''25 | 480 | | | |
50m 27.15 (27.15) 100m 57.25 (30.10) [57.25] |
21 | Kramar Dominik | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'57''55 | 472 | | | |
50m 27.89 (27.89) 100m 57.55 (29.66) [57.55] |
22 | Valasek David | 1988 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'57''83 | 466 | | | |
50m 27.47 (27.47) 100m 57.83 (30.36) [57.83] |
23 | Samitz Simon | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'58''06 | 460 | | | |
50m 27.06 (27.06) 100m 58.06 (31.00) [58.06] |
24 | Nestler Jakob | 1999 | AUT Esv St. Polten | 00'58''32 | 454 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 58.32 (31.18) [58.32] |
25 | Ubovic Gajan | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'58''68 | 446 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 58.68 (30.40) [58.68] |
26 | Petro Simon | 2007 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'58''70 | 445 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 58.70 (30.59) [58.70] |
27 | Gavrilovici Justin | 2010 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'58''80 | 443 | | | |
50m 27.38 (27.38) 100m 58.80 (31.42) [58.80] |
28 | Brunar Leander | 2003 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 00'59''15 | 435 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 59.15 (30.93) [59.15] |
29 | Pohanka Valentin | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'59''22 | 434 | | | |
50m 28.33 (28.33) 100m 59.22 (30.89) [59.22] |
30 | Avramovic Simon | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'59''27 | 433 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 59.27 (30.56) [59.27] |
31 | Shaikhalov Akim | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'59''63 | 425 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 59.63 (30.92) [59.63] |
32 | Rektorik Nikolaus | 2007 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'59''64 | 424 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.64 (30.98) [59.64] |
33 | Siska David | 2009 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 00'59''82 | 421 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 59.82 (30.51) [59.82] |
34 | Varga Zsigmond Zakarias | 2006 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'59''87 | 420 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 59.87 (30.77) [59.87] |
35 | Barzilov Theodor | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'00''27 | 411 | | | |
50m 29.24 (29.24) 100m 1:00.27 (31.03) [1:00.27] |
36 | Pernold David | 2010 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'00''75 | 402 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:00.75 (31.25) [1:00.75] |
37 | Talashkin Ivan | 2009 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'00''93 | 398 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:00.93 (31.43) [1:00.93] |
    | Studeny Elias | 2009 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'00''93 | 398 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:00.93 (31.51) [1:00.93] |
39 | Daeianaraki Mohammad | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'01''38 | 389 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:01.38 (32.03) [1:01.38] |
40 | Lammer Leonard | 2010 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'01''62 | 385 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:01.62 (32.21) [1:01.62] |
41 | Relota Devin | 2008 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'01''68 | 384 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:01.68 (33.13) [1:01.68] |
42 | Semenyuk Mykhaylo | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'02''01 | 378 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:02.01 (31.67) [1:02.01] |
43 | Jany Alex | 2010 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'02''03 | 377 | | | |
50m 29.51 (29.51) 100m 1:02.03 (32.52) [1:02.03] |
44 | Schumacher Jakob | 2006 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'02''37 | 371 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:02.37 (32.36) [1:02.37] |
45 | Iliev Boris | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'03''07 | 359 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:03.07 (32.76) [1:03.07] |
46 | Novak Nikolaus | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'03''20 | 357 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:03.20 (33.06) [1:03.20] |
47 | Helmi Yassin | 2008 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'03''41 | 353 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:03.41 (33.29) [1:03.41] |
48 | Al Sowaidi Ibrahim | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'03''92 | 345 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:03.92 (33.81) [1:03.92] |
49 | Siska Daniel | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'04''50 | 335 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.50 (33.57) [1:04.50] |
50 | Weseli Elias | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'04''67 | 333 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:04.67 (34.04) [1:04.67] |
51 | Matern Arvid Andras | 2007 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'04''81 | 331 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:04.81 (33.53) [1:04.81] |
52 | Lammer Lucas Kaan | 2008 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'04''97 | 328 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.97 (34.91) [1:04.97] |
53 | Lutkov Potap | 2011 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'05''46 | 321 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:05.46 (33.92) [1:05.46] |
54 | Ristic Luka | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'05''51 | 320 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:05.51 (33.85) [1:05.51] |
55 | Nigg Laurin | 2009 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'05''52 | 320 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:05.52 (34.16) [1:05.52] |
56 | Inic Luka | 2007 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'05''92 | 314 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:05.92 (35.74) [1:05.92] |
57 | Vasilev Viktor | 2007 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'06''06 | 312 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:06.06 (33.26) [1:06.06] |
58 | Gruber Konstantin | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'06''15 | 311 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:06.15 (34.13) [1:06.15] |
59 | Reiterits Raphael | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 01'06''92 | 300 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:06.92 (35.79) [1:06.92] |
60 | Janko Ben | 2010 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 01'07''24 | 296 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:07.24 (34.96) [1:07.24] |
61 | Khassenov Dinmukhammed | 2011 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'07''31 | 295 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:07.31 (35.78) [1:07.31] |
62 | Travniczek Yuan | 2008 | AUT SU Wien | 01'07''51 | 293 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:07.51 (36.43) [1:07.51] |
63 | Zaborsky Miroslav | 2011 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'07''60 | 291 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:07.60 (35.97) [1:07.60] |
64 | El Gendy Hossam | 2010 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'07''90 | 287 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:07.90 (35.54) [1:07.90] |
65 | Kammerer Jan | 2010 | AUT SU Wien | 01'07''97 | 287 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:07.97 (36.43) [1:07.97] |
66 | Muradimov Marsel | 2008 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'08''14 | 284 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:08.14 (36.97) [1:08.14] |
67 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 01'08''28 | 283 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:08.28 (35.43) [1:08.28] |
68 | Kisalo Mark | 2010 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'08''48 | 280 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:08.48 (35.99) [1:08.48] |
69 | Groschl Garvin | 2006 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'08''60 | 279 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:08.60 (35.59) [1:08.60] |
70 | Miller Dimitrij | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'08''96 | 274 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:08.96 (36.81) [1:08.96] |
71 | Stipkovich Oliver | 2007 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 01'09''26 | 271 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:09.26 (36.36) [1:09.26] |
72 | Inic Marko | 2010 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 01'09''93 | 263 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:09.93 (37.32) [1:09.93] |
73 | Ganusyk Dmytro | 2011 | AUT Sv-Simmering | 01'10''00 | 262 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:10.00 (37.16) [1:10.00] |
74 | Zarick Adrian | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'10''13 | 261 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:10.13 (37.36) [1:10.13] |
75 | Bergen Arman | 2010 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'10''35 | 258 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:10.35 (36.78) [1:10.35] |
76 | Lasserre Theo | 2009 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'11''06 | 251 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:11.06 (37.32) [1:11.06] |
    | Ionescu Filip | 2011 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'11''06 | 251 | | | |
50m 32.99 (32.99) 100m 1:11.06 (38.07) [1:11.06] |
78 | Schedl Michael | 1977 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'11''12 | 250 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:11.12 (38.27) [1:11.12] |
79 | Adham Daniel | 2009 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 01'11''40 | 247 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:11.40 (37.83) [1:11.40] |
80 | Kolokolov Lev | 2010 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'11''50 | 246 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:11.50 (38.02) [1:11.50] |
81 | Kapeller Fabio | 1990 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'11''52 | 246 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:11.52 (36.30) [1:11.52] |
82 | Petrov Dobromir | 2011 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'11''79 | 243 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:11.79 (37.86) [1:11.79] |
83 | Greilinger Paul | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'12''64 | 235 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:12.64 (38.88) [1:12.64] |
84 | Weigert Roland | 1985 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'13''24 | 229 | | | |
50m 35.83 (35.83) 100m 1:13.24 (37.41) [1:13.24] |
85 | Wielscher Jakob | 2008 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'13''67 | 225 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:13.67 (40.25) [1:13.67] |
86 | Gal Michael | 2009 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'13''96 | 222 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:13.96 (40.31) [1:13.96] |
87 | Yonev Viktor | 2011 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'14''03 | 222 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:14.03 (39.21) [1:14.03] |
88 | Vashchuk Andrii | 2010 | AUT SU Wien | 01'14''13 | 221 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:14.13 (37.45) [1:14.13] |
89 | Manouchehri Shervin | 2009 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 01'14''21 | 220 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:14.21 (39.51) [1:14.21] |
90 | Zenkovich Alexander | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 01'14''32 | 219 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:14.32 (37.37) [1:14.32] |
91 | Cywinski Manuel | 2009 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'16''34 | 202 | | | |
50m 34.14 (34.14) 100m 1:16.34 (42.20) [1:16.34] |
92 | Enfinger Cody | 2010 | AUT Asv Wien | 01'16''66 | 200 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:16.66 (40.50) [1:16.66] |
93 | Lichtenegger Florian | 2005 | AUT SU Wien | 01'17''48 | 193 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:17.48 (40.60) [1:17.48] |
94 | Ristic Ivan | 2011 | AUT Vienna Aquatic Sc | 01'17''95 | 190 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:17.95 (40.37) [1:17.95] |
95 | Drimus Alexandru | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 01'20''29 | 174 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:20.29 (42.88) [1:20.29] |
96 | Zubaidi Hussein | 2011 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'21''15 | 168 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:21.15 (43.01) [1:21.15] |
97 | Lang Julius | 2010 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'22''39 | 161 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:22.39 (45.00) [1:22.39] |
98 | Brito Fernandez Sebastian Noel | 2011 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'24''29 | 150 | | | |
50m 39.45 (39.45) 100m 1:24.29 (44.84) [1:24.29] |
99 | Schlaminger Benjamin | 2011 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'24''92 | 147 | | | |
50m 39.49 (39.49) 100m 1:24.92 (45.43) [1:24.92] |
100 | Spajic Tolja | 2011 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 01'25''65 | 143 | | | |
50m 38.88 (38.88) 100m 1:25.65 (46.77) [1:25.65] |
101 | Yan Huawei | 2011 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 01'27''46 | 134 | | | |
50m 39.57 (39.57) 100m 1:27.46 (47.89) [1:27.46] |
102 | Richter Sebastian | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 01'30''53 | 121 | | | |
50m 42.66 (42.66) 100m 1:30.53 (47.87) [1:30.53] |
103 | Jaksche Tobias | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 01'31''44 | 117 | | | |
50m 41.10 (41.10) 100m 1:31.44 (50.34) [1:31.44] |
104 | Kadiqi Leonard | 2011 | AUT SU Wien | 01'33''90 | 108 | | | |
50m 42.57 (42.57) 100m 1:33.90 (51.33) [1:33.90] |
105 | Ebnicher Stephan | 2011 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 01'36''06 | 101 | | | |
50m 42.01 (42.01) 100m 1:36.06 (54.05) [1:36.06] |
106 | Brito Fernandez Leonardo | 2009 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 01'36''92 | 99 | | | |
50m 44.17 (44.17) 100m 1:36.92 (52.75) [1:36.92] |
107 | Loziczky Timon | 2010 | AUT SU Wien | 01'37''99 | 95 | | | |
50m 44.57 (44.57) 100m 1:37.99 (53.42) [1:37.99] |
108 | Talashkin Nikolai | 2011 | AUT SC Im Theresianum | 01'38''01 | 95 | | | |
50m 46.41 (46.41) 100m 1:38.01 (51.60) [1:38.01] |
109 | Parisi Fabrizio | 2011 | AUT Vienna Dolphins | 01'42''56 | 83 | | | |
50m 44.69 (44.69) 100m 1:42.56 (57.87) [1:42.56] |