Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Valle D'Aosta 2° (Memorial Marco Acerbi) (S.Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Valle D'Aosta 2° (Memorial Marco Acerbi) (S.Vincent)
50 Farfalla Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maucielo Andrea | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''80 | |
2 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'35''80 | |
3 | Berta Matteo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'36''00 | |
4 | Graziani Francesco | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''50 | |
5 | Marchetti Simone | 2002 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'36''60 | |
6 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''70 | |
7 | Causin Stefano | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'37''90 | |
8 | Femia Davide | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''50 | |
9 | Bruschi Roberto | 2002 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'39''00 | |
10 | Priska Christian | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''50 | |
11 | Dutto Francesco Maria | 2002 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'40''00 | |
12 | Infuso Riccardo | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''70 | |
    | Marzanati Riccardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'40''70 | |
14 | Massimilla Michael | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'41''40 | |
15 | Iop Enrico Maria | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''90 | |
    | Buffin Federico | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 00'41''90 | |
    | Baratto Lorenzo | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'41''90 | |
18 | Colussi Ludovico | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'42''00 | |
19 | Ferraris Tommaso | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'42''20 | |
20 | Bonadeo Luca Edoardo | 2002 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'42''50 | |
21 | Gaviglio Gabriele | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'42''70 | |
22 | Spitaleri Samuele | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'43''70 | |
23 | Nasso Mattia | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'43''90 | |
24 | Gallesio Tommaso Sebastiano | 2002 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'44''00 | |
25 | Martina Alessandro | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'44''20 | |
26 | Villata Ludovico | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''50 | |
27 | Pellati Alessandro | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'45''70 | |
28 | Gaida Daniel | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'47''90 | |
29 | Carlucci Giulio | 2002 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'49''80 |