1 | Ragaini Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Carabinieri | 03'55''38 | 817 | | | | | |
50m 26.30 (26.30) 100m 55.09 (28.79) [55.09] 150m 1:24.83 (29.74) 200m 1:54.21 (29.38) [59.12] 250m 2:24.82 (30.61) 300m 2:55.44 (30.62) [1:01.23] 350m 3:26.19 (30.75) 400m 3:55.38 (29.19) [59.94] |
2 | Bassi Mattia | 2006 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'15''86 | 636 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:00.29 (31.41) [1:00.29] 150m 1:32.57 (32.28) 200m 2:05.50 (32.93) [1:05.21] 250m 2:38.42 (32.92) 300m 3:11.36 (32.94) [1:05.86] 350m 3:44.00 (32.64) 400m 4:15.86 (31.86) [1:04.50] |
3 | Forte Filippo | 2009 | Rappresentativa Emilia Romagna | 04'19''10 | 612 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:01.52 (32.25) [1:01.52] 150m 1:34.74 (33.22) 200m 2:07.77 (33.03) [1:06.25] 250m 2:41.06 (33.29) 300m 3:14.64 (33.58) [1:06.87] 350m 3:47.65 (33.01) 400m 4:19.10 (31.45) [1:04.46] |
4 | Piccininni Cristian | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 04'21''33 | 597 | | | |
50m 28.98 (28.98) 100m 1:01.23 (32.25) [1:01.23] 150m 1:34.01 (32.78) 200m 2:07.28 (33.27) [1:06.05] 250m 2:41.03 (33.75) 300m 3:14.51 (33.48) [1:07.23] 350m 3:48.16 (33.65) 400m 4:21.33 (33.17) [1:06.82] |
5 | Casetti Alessandro | 2010 | Rappresentativa Emilia Romagna | 04'22''22 | 591 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.77 (32.35) [1:01.77] 150m 1:35.86 (34.09) 200m 2:10.16 (34.30) [1:08.39] 250m 2:45.09 (34.93) 300m 3:17.01 (31.92) [1:06.85] 350m 3:49.94 (32.93) 400m 4:22.22 (32.28) [1:05.21] |
6 | De Vitis Fabio | 2008 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'22''97 | 586 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:02.76 (32.39) [1:02.76] 150m 1:36.39 (33.63) 200m 2:09.77 (33.38) [1:07.01] 250m 2:43.68 (33.91) 300m 3:17.35 (33.67) [1:07.58] 350m 3:51.17 (33.82) 400m 4:22.97 (31.80) [1:05.62] |
7 | Vignoli Lorenzo | 2008 | Nuoto 051 ASD | 04'23''09 | 585 | | | |
50m 1:02.21 (1:02.21) 100m 1:36.02 (33.81) [1:36.02] 150m 2:10.00 (33.98) 200m 3:18.80 (1:08.80) [1:42.78] 250m 4:23.09 (1:04.29) |
8 | Torelli Giacomo | 2007 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'25''13 | 571 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:01.60 (32.53) [1:01.60] 150m 1:35.40 (33.80) 200m 2:09.98 (34.58) [1:08.38] 250m 2:44.75 (34.77) 300m 3:19.11 (34.36) [1:09.13] 350m 3:53.19 (34.08) 400m 4:25.13 (31.94) [1:06.02] |
9 | Peroni Tommaso | 2004 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 04'27''81 | 554 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.89 (32.47) [1:01.89] 150m 1:35.56 (33.67) 200m 2:09.91 (34.35) [1:08.02] 250m 2:44.47 (34.56) 300m 3:19.26 (34.79) [1:09.35] 350m 3:53.63 (34.37) 400m 4:27.81 (34.18) [1:08.55] |
10 | Bandiera Boris | 2010 | Rappresentativa Emilia Romagna | 04'28''24 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:02.31 (33.12) [1:02.31] 150m 1:36.41 (34.10) 200m 2:10.75 (34.34) [1:08.44] 250m 2:45.39 (34.64) 300m 3:20.41 (35.02) [1:09.66] 350m 3:54.38 (33.97) 400m 4:28.24 (33.86) [1:07.83] |
11 | Donatucci Pio Francesco | 2009 | Esa Life SSD | 04'30''77 | 536 | | | |
50m 31.57 (31.57) 100m 1:05.14 (33.57) [1:05.14] 150m 1:39.60 (34.46) 200m 2:13.70 (34.10) [1:08.56] 250m 2:48.01 (34.31) 300m 3:22.27 (34.26) [1:08.57] 350m 3:57.17 (34.90) 400m 4:30.77 (33.60) [1:08.50] |
12 | Pretolani Jordi | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'32''22 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.82 (34.42) [1:05.82] 150m 2:15.50 (1:09.68) 200m 2:50.40 (34.90) [1:44.58] 250m 3:24.82 (34.42) 300m 3:59.40 (34.58) [1:09.00] 350m 4:32.22 (32.82) |
13 | Pazzini Pietro | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 04'35''09 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:05.39 (34.89) [1:05.39] 150m 1:40.83 (35.44) 200m 2:16.69 (35.86) [1:11.30] 250m 2:52.05 (35.36) 300m 3:27.31 (35.26) [1:10.62] 350m 4:02.26 (34.95) 400m 4:35.09 (32.83) [1:07.78] |
14 | Battaglia Cesare | 2009 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'36''62 | 503 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:05.03 (34.54) [1:05.03] 150m 1:40.69 (35.66) 200m 2:16.52 (35.83) [1:11.49] 250m 2:51.89 (35.37) 300m 3:27.32 (35.43) [1:10.80] 350m 4:02.31 (34.99) 400m 4:36.62 (34.31) [1:09.30] |
15 | Casini Liam Jude | 2010 | Gens Aquatica | 04'37''46 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:06.24 (35.34) [1:06.24] 150m 1:42.03 (35.79) 200m 2:17.84 (35.81) [1:11.60] 250m 2:53.48 (35.64) 300m 3:28.06 (34.58) [1:10.22] 350m 4:02.75 (34.69) 400m 4:37.46 (34.71) [1:09.40] |
16 | Salsi Matteo | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'37''70 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:05.45 (34.03) [1:05.45] 150m 1:40.37 (34.92) 200m 2:15.96 (35.59) [1:10.51] 250m 2:51.98 (36.02) 300m 3:27.92 (35.94) [1:11.96] 350m 4:02.87 (34.95) 400m 4:37.70 (34.83) [1:09.78] |
17 | Benelli Gianpaolo | 2009 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'38''14 | 495 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:04.52 (33.90) [1:04.52] 150m 1:39.67 (35.15) 200m 2:14.90 (35.23) [1:10.38] 250m 2:49.72 (34.82) 300m 3:27.00 (37.28) [1:12.10] 350m 4:04.11 (37.11) 400m 4:38.14 (34.03) [1:11.14] |
18 | Storini Tommaso | 2008 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'38''42 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:04.55 (34.44) [1:04.55] 150m 1:40.11 (35.56) 200m 2:15.84 (35.73) [1:11.29] 250m 2:51.91 (36.07) 300m 3:27.48 (35.57) [1:11.64] 350m 4:03.65 (36.17) 400m 4:38.42 (34.77) [1:10.94] |
19 | Mari Alessandro | 2008 | Team Marche SSD | 04'39''25 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.80 (31.80) 100m 1:06.42 (34.62) [1:06.42] 150m 1:41.91 (35.49) 200m 2:17.62 (35.71) [1:11.20] 250m 2:53.22 (35.60) 300m 3:29.37 (36.15) [1:11.75] 350m 4:05.05 (35.68) 400m 4:39.25 (34.20) [1:09.88] |
20 | Lavezzini Pietro | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'40''36 | 483 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:05.11 (34.30) [1:05.11] 150m 1:40.49 (35.38) 200m 2:16.59 (36.10) [1:11.48] 250m 2:52.15 (35.56) 300m 3:28.90 (36.75) [1:12.31] 350m 4:04.96 (36.06) 400m 4:40.36 (35.40) [1:11.46] |
21 | De Angelis Lorenzo | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 04'40''56 | 482 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:08.33 (35.09) [1:08.33] 150m 1:44.35 (36.02) 200m 2:20.22 (35.87) [1:11.89] 250m 2:55.44 (35.22) 300m 3:29.86 (34.42) [1:09.64] 350m 4:05.25 (35.39) 400m 4:40.56 (35.31) [1:10.70] |
22 | Cherchi Brando | 2010 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 04'41''83 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:07.42 (35.42) [1:07.42] 150m 1:43.89 (36.47) 200m 2:20.45 (36.56) [1:13.03] 250m 2:56.90 (36.45) 300m 3:33.44 (36.54) [1:12.99] 350m 4:09.99 (36.55) 400m 4:41.83 (31.84) [1:08.39] |
23 | Bruma Nicolas | 2009 | Nuoto 051 ASD | 04'42''59 | 472 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:07.32 (36.18) [1:07.32] 150m 1:43.33 (36.01) 200m 2:19.90 (36.57) [1:12.58] 250m 2:55.50 (35.60) 300m 3:32.28 (36.78) [1:12.38] 350m 4:08.14 (35.86) 400m 4:42.59 (34.45) [1:10.31] |
24 | Cocconcelli Alessandro | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'44''69 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:06.59 (35.61) [1:06.59] 150m 1:42.93 (36.34) 200m 2:19.86 (36.93) [1:13.27] 250m 2:55.96 (36.10) 300m 3:33.29 (37.33) [1:13.43] 350m 4:09.75 (36.46) 400m 4:44.69 (34.94) [1:11.40] |
25 | Del Monte Andrea | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'45''45 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:06.81 (35.18) [1:06.81] 150m 1:43.37 (36.56) 200m 2:20.20 (36.83) [1:13.39] 250m 2:55.59 (35.39) 300m 3:32.41 (36.82) [1:12.21] 350m 4:09.54 (37.13) 400m 4:45.45 (35.91) [1:13.04] |
26 | Sciaboni Joel Antonio Nasir | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'47''10 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.07 (35.86) [1:07.07] 150m 1:44.62 (37.55) 200m 2:21.39 (36.77) [1:14.32] 250m 2:58.49 (37.10) 300m 3:35.79 (37.30) [1:14.40] 350m 4:11.92 (36.13) 400m 4:47.10 (35.18) [1:11.31] |
27 | Festa Marco | 2008 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'49''34 | 440 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:07.81 (35.84) [1:07.81] 150m 1:45.22 (37.41) 200m 2:22.78 (37.56) [1:14.97] 250m 2:59.89 (37.11) 300m 3:37.54 (37.65) [1:14.76] 350m 4:14.21 (36.67) 400m 4:49.34 (35.13) [1:11.80] |
28 | Francia Riccardo | 2010 | Reggiana Nuoto | 04'50''81 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:06.20 (35.17) [1:06.20] 150m 1:43.16 (36.96) 200m 2:20.43 (37.27) [1:14.23] 250m 2:58.54 (38.11) 300m 3:36.63 (38.09) [1:16.20] 350m 4:14.63 (38.00) 400m 4:50.81 (36.18) [1:14.18] |
29 | Geraci Mario | 2009 | Nuoto 051 ASD | 04'51''53 | 430 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:08.85 (36.64) [1:08.85] 150m 1:47.51 (38.66) 200m 2:25.29 (37.78) [1:16.44] 250m 3:03.93 (38.64) 300m 3:40.00 (36.07) [1:14.71] 350m 4:17.86 (37.86) 400m 4:51.53 (33.67) [1:11.53] |
30 | Bagnasco Andrea | 2009 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'54''01 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:06.88 (36.07) [1:06.88] 150m 1:44.39 (37.51) 200m 2:22.89 (38.50) [1:16.01] 250m 3:00.87 (37.98) 300m 3:39.65 (38.78) [1:16.76] 350m 4:17.74 (38.09) 400m 4:54.01 (36.27) [1:14.36] |
31 | Ricci Elia | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 04'54''63 | 416 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:07.77 (35.32) [1:07.77] 150m 1:44.93 (37.16) 200m 2:21.88 (36.95) [1:14.11] 250m 3:00.29 (38.41) 300m 3:38.65 (38.36) [1:16.77] 350m 4:17.60 (38.95) 400m 4:54.63 (37.03) [1:15.98] |
32 | Pacenti Pietro | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 05'07''88 | 365 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:10.94 (37.39) [1:10.94] 150m 1:48.98 (38.04) 200m 2:28.70 (39.72) [1:17.76] 250m 3:08.97 (40.27) 300m 3:48.57 (39.60) [1:19.87] 350m 4:28.59 (40.02) 400m 5:07.88 (39.29) [1:19.31] |