1 | Hanel Christoph | 2007 | GER SG Bayer | 02'01''99 | 584 | | | |
100m 58.33 (58.33) [58.33] 200m 2:01.99 [1:03.66] |
2 | Juretzki Max | 2008 | GER TV Ratingen | 02'03''63 | 561 | | | |
100m 1:00.37 (1:00.37) [1:00.37] 200m 2:03.63 [1:03.26] |
3 | Klar Christoph | 2009 | GER SG Bayer | 02'04''31 | 552 | | | |
100m 59.71 (59.71) [59.71] 200m 2:04.31 [1:04.60] |
4 | Busse Friedrich | 2006 | GER SG Neuss | 02'05''04 | 542 | | | |
100m 1:01.05 (1:01.05) [1:01.05] 200m 2:05.04 [1:03.99] |
5 | Lehn Ernest | 2007 | GER SG Bayer | 02'06''45 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:02.01 (1:02.01) [1:02.01] 200m 2:06.45 [1:04.44] |
6 | Schmidt Florian | 2004 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'06''65 | 522 | | | |
100m 1:02.60 (1:02.60) [1:02.60] 200m 2:06.65 [1:04.05] |
7 | Richter Hugo | 2008 | GER TV Ratingen | 02'06''93 | 518 | | | |
100m 1:02.03 (1:02.03) [1:02.03] 200m 2:06.93 [1:04.90] |
8 | Brauneck Julian | 2007 | GER TV Ratingen | 02'07''17 | 515 | | | |
100m 1:00.39 (1:00.39) [1:00.39] 200m 2:07.17 [1:06.78] |
9 | Falke Max | 2007 | GER SG Bayer | 02'09''35 | 490 | | | |
100m 1:02.39 (1:02.39) [1:02.39] 200m 2:09.35 [1:06.96] |
10 | Potthast Simon | 1998 | GER ASV Wuppertal | 02'09''61 | 487 | | | |
100m 1:02.15 (1:02.15) [1:02.15] 200m 2:09.61 [1:07.46] |
11 | Heiden Bruno | 2009 | GER SG Neuss | 02'11''04 | 471 | | | |
100m 1:03.59 (1:03.59) [1:03.59] 200m 2:11.04 [1:07.45] |
12 | Sopart Ben | 2007 | GER Freie Schwimmer Dusseldorf 1910 | 02'11''66 | 464 | | | |
100m 1:03.59 (1:03.59) [1:03.59] 200m 2:11.66 [1:08.07] |
13 | Bodenburg Jonas | 2005 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'11''98 | 461 | | | |
100m 1:03.89 (1:03.89) [1:03.89] 200m 2:11.98 [1:08.09] |
    | Knepple Luke | 2003 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'11''98 | 461 | | | |
100m 1:03.33 (1:03.33) [1:03.33] 200m 2:11.98 [1:08.65] |
15 | Peltzer Henry | 2009 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'12''05 | 460 | | | |
100m 1:03.82 (1:03.82) [1:03.82] 200m 2:12.05 [1:08.23] |
16 | Bakalidis Georgios | 2011 | GER SG Neuss | 02'12''63 | 454 | | | |
100m 1:05.42 (1:05.42) [1:05.42] 200m 2:12.63 [1:07.21] |
17 | Schnerr Piotr | 2007 | GER Freie Schwimmer Dusseldorf 1910 | 02'13''20 | 449 | | | |
100m 1:04.07 (1:04.07) [1:04.07] 200m 2:13.20 [1:09.13] |
18 | Dietrich Simon | 2011 | GER SG Bayer | 02'15''08 | 430 | | | |
100m 1:07.03 (1:07.03) [1:07.03] 200m 2:15.08 [1:08.05] |
19 | Klosek Len | 2009 | GER TV Ratingen | 02'15''68 | 424 | | | |
100m 1:05.31 (1:05.31) [1:05.31] 200m 2:15.68 [1:10.37] |
20 | Buday Marton | 2008 | GER SG Bayer | 02'15''72 | 424 | | | |
100m 1:05.85 (1:05.85) [1:05.85] 200m 2:15.72 [1:09.87] |
21 | Paprotzki Marvin | 2008 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 02'15''99 | 421 | | | |
100m 1:06.76 (1:06.76) [1:06.76] 200m 2:15.99 [1:09.23] |
    | Brockhaus Johannes | 2008 | GER Freie Schwimmer Dusseldorf 1910 | 02'15''99 | 421 | | | |
100m 1:06.84 (1:06.84) [1:06.84] 200m 2:15.99 [1:09.15] |
23 | Kamnik Kilian | 2010 | GER SV Langenfeld 1912 | 02'17''05 | 412 | | | |
100m 1:06.34 (1:06.34) [1:06.34] 200m 2:17.05 [1:10.71] |
24 | Wicht Justus | 2007 | GER TV Korschenbroich | 02'17''36 | 409 | | | |
100m 1:05.93 (1:05.93) [1:05.93] 200m 2:17.36 [1:11.43] |
25 | Ahlborn Christian | 2010 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'18''98 | 395 | | | |
100m 1:07.18 (1:07.18) [1:07.18] 200m 2:18.98 [1:11.80] |
26 | Koop Nikolai | 2010 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'19''15 | 393 | | | |
100m 1:08.31 (1:08.31) [1:08.31] 200m 2:19.15 [1:10.84] |
27 | Cetinkaya Eray | 2010 | GER SG Neuss | 02'19''73 | 388 | | | |
100m 1:07.27 (1:07.27) [1:07.27] 200m 2:19.73 [1:12.46] |
28 | Rubesam Philipp | 2011 | GER SC Delphin Geldern 1968 e.V. | 02'23''26 | 360 | | | |
100m 1:09.09 (1:09.09) [1:09.09] 200m 2:23.26 [1:14.17] |
29 | Tausch Jaden | 2009 | GER SG Neuss | 02'23''41 | 359 | | | |
100m 1:09.90 (1:09.90) [1:09.90] 200m 2:23.41 [1:13.51] |
30 | Gabler Konrad | 2011 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'25''28 | 346 | | | |
100m 1:11.07 (1:11.07) [1:11.07] 200m 2:25.28 [1:14.21] |
31 | Mattick Leonhard | 2010 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'25''75 | 342 | | | |
100m 1:09.54 (1:09.54) [1:09.54] 200m 2:25.75 [1:16.21] |
32 | Bodenburg Justus | 2011 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'26''84 | 335 | | | |
100m 1:12.92 (1:12.92) [1:12.92] 200m 2:26.84 [1:13.92] |
33 | Babakos Antonios | 2011 | GER SG Bayer | 02'26''96 | 334 | | | |
100m 1:12.44 (1:12.44) [1:12.44] 200m 2:26.96 [1:14.52] |
34 | Sinizki Devin | 2010 | GER SG Neuss | 02'28''38 | 324 | | | |
100m 1:11.45 (1:11.45) [1:11.45] 200m 2:28.38 [1:16.93] |
35 | Wallerstein Mika | 2011 | GER SG Bayer | 02'30''48 | 311 |
36 | Voigt Paul | 2010 | GER SG Neuss | 02'30''50 | 311 | | | |
100m 1:10.49 (1:10.49) [1:10.49] 200m 2:30.50 [1:20.01] |
37 | Dietz Luis | 2011 | GER TV Korschenbroich | 02'30''85 | 309 | | | |
100m 1:13.78 (1:13.78) [1:13.78] 200m 2:30.85 [1:17.07] |
38 | Wilk Niklas | 2012 | GER SC Delphin Geldern 1968 e.V. | 02'31''20 | 307 | | | |
100m 1:13.50 (1:13.50) [1:13.50] 200m 2:31.20 [1:17.70] |
39 | Krug Jan Felix | 2005 | GER Ohligser TV 1888 | 02'31''44 | 305 | | | |
100m 1:12.21 (1:12.21) [1:12.21] 200m 2:31.44 [1:19.23] |
40 | Baumgartner Nikita | 2009 | GER SG Niederrhein | 02'31''45 | 305 | | | |
100m 1:13.34 (1:13.34) [1:13.34] 200m 2:31.45 [1:18.11] |
41 | Schmiade Albert | 2012 | GER SG Neuss | 02'31''70 | 303 | | | |
100m 1:15.31 (1:15.31) [1:15.31] 200m 2:31.70 [1:16.39] |
42 | Fulidi Ilian | 2012 | GER SG Neuss | 02'31''93 | 302 | | | |
100m 1:14.77 (1:14.77) [1:14.77] 200m 2:31.93 [1:17.16] |
43 | Lingnau Tyler | 2012 | GER SG Bayer | 02'32''27 | 300 | | | |
100m 1:15.65 (1:15.65) [1:15.65] 200m 2:32.27 [1:16.62] |
44 | Mahmoud Younis | 2011 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 02'32''41 | 299 | | | |
100m 1:15.30 (1:15.30) [1:15.30] 200m 2:32.41 [1:17.11] |
45 | Wojewoda Karl | 2011 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 02'32''94 | 296 | | | |
100m 1:13.69 (1:13.69) [1:13.69] 200m 2:32.94 [1:19.25] |
46 | Kluge Leonard | 2006 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 02'34''92 | 285 | | | |
100m 1:11.92 (1:11.92) [1:11.92] 200m 2:34.92 [1:23.00] |
47 | Fokken Janne | 2013 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'35''13 | 284 | | | |
100m 1:15.78 (1:15.78) [1:15.78] 200m 2:35.13 [1:19.35] |
48 | Dorsch Jonas | 2011 | GER Wasserfreunde Wuppertal 1883 e.V. | 02'35''17 | 284 | | | |
100m 1:14.04 (1:14.04) [1:14.04] 200m 2:35.17 [1:21.13] |
49 | Moll Julian | 2012 | GER SV Langenfeld 1912 | 02'35''41 | 282 | | | |
100m 1:13.62 (1:13.62) [1:13.62] 200m 2:35.41 [1:21.79] |
50 | Schaffrath Benjamin | 2011 | GER SG Bayer | 02'36''82 | 275 | | | |
100m 1:16.35 (1:16.35) [1:16.35] 200m 2:36.82 [1:20.47] |
51 | Cao Tony | 2011 | GER SG Neuss | 02'40''49 | 256 | | | |
100m 1:17.21 (1:17.21) [1:17.21] 200m 2:40.49 [1:23.28] |
52 | Mayr Laurenz | 2012 | GER SC Delphin Geldern 1968 e.V. | 02'43''61 | 242 | | | |
100m 1:22.25 (1:22.25) [1:22.25] 200m 2:43.61 [1:21.36] |
53 | Duber Maximilian | 2013 | GER Dusseldorfer SC 1898 | 02'43''93 | 240 | | | |
100m 1:19.63 (1:19.63) [1:19.63] 200m 2:43.93 [1:24.30] |
54 | Kalashnikov Tymur | 2013 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'45''12 | 235 | | | |
100m 1:21.45 (1:21.45) [1:21.45] 200m 2:45.12 [1:23.67] |
55 | Komor Levi | 2011 | GER SV Neptun 1897 e.V. Krefeld | 02'46''27 | 230 | | | |
100m 1:19.22 (1:19.22) [1:19.22] 200m 2:46.27 [1:27.05] |
56 | Basan Ilia | 2013 | GER SG Bayer | 02'47''88 | 224 | | | |
100m 1:22.57 (1:22.57) [1:22.57] 200m 2:47.88 [1:25.31] |
57 | Kischk Jan Friedrich | 2014 | GER SG Bayer | 02'52''43 | 206 | | | |
100m 1:25.04 (1:25.04) [1:25.04] 200m 2:52.43 [1:27.39] |
58 | Yuan Ben | 2013 | GER SG Neuss | 02'54''82 | 198 | | | |
100m 1:26.10 (1:26.10) [1:26.10] 200m 2:54.82 [1:28.72] |
59 | Dippel Matteo | 2014 | GER SG Monchengladbach | 02'56''78 | 192 | | | |
100m 1:25.30 (1:25.30) [1:25.30] 200m 2:56.78 [1:31.48] |
60 | Bell Mathis | 2014 | GER SG Bayer | 02'58''81 | 185 | | | |
100m 1:27.78 (1:27.78) [1:27.78] 200m 2:58.81 [1:31.03] |
61 | Wedding Ben | 2014 | GER TV Ratingen | 02'58''85 | 185 | | | |
100m 1:28.32 (1:28.32) [1:28.32] 200m 2:58.85 [1:30.53] |
62 | Zolotukhin Yurii | 2013 | GER SwimART Solingen | 02'59''82 | 182 | | | |
100m 1:28.21 (1:28.21) [1:28.21] 200m 2:59.82 [1:31.61] |
63 | Cordes Gonzales Jochen Philipp | 2013 | GER SG Neuss | 03'07''19 | 161 | | | |
100m 1:30.24 (1:30.24) [1:30.24] 200m 3:07.19 [1:36.95] |
64 | Brewing Lian | 2013 | GER SG Bayer | 03'08''14 | 159 | | | |
100m 1:30.43 (1:30.43) [1:30.43] 200m 3:08.14 [1:37.71] |
65 | Karanow Finn | 2013 | GER SG Neuss | 03'09''39 | 156 | | | |
100m 1:28.96 (1:28.96) [1:28.96] 200m 3:09.39 [1:40.43] |
66 | Fundament Marlon | 2013 | GER SG Bayer | 03'09''89 | 154 | | | |
100m 1:32.65 (1:32.65) [1:32.65] 200m 3:09.89 [1:37.24] |
67 | Poplawski Adrian | 2014 | GER TV Ratingen | 03'12''73 | 148 | | | |
100m 1:35.46 (1:35.46) [1:35.46] 200m 3:12.73 [1:37.27] |
68 | Zhang Haoze | 2012 | GER SG Bayer | 03'13''99 | 145 | | | |
100m 1:35.91 (1:35.91) [1:35.91] 200m 3:13.99 [1:38.08] |
69 | Bakalidis Chris | 2014 | GER SG Neuss | 03'14''65 | 143 | | | |
100m 1:36.73 (1:36.73) [1:36.73] 200m 3:14.65 [1:37.92] |
70 | Lipsius Jarek | 2014 | GER SG Bayer | 03'15''27 | 142 | | | |
100m 1:31.90 (1:31.90) [1:31.90] 200m 3:15.27 [1:43.37] |
71 | Graumann Emil | 2014 | GER SG Bayer | 03'21''51 | 129 | | | |
100m 1:36.36 (1:36.36) [1:36.36] 200m 3:21.51 [1:45.15] |
72 | Natarov Nikita | 2013 | GER SG Bayer | 03'22''22 | 128 | | | |
100m 1:36.54 (1:36.54) [1:36.54] 200m 3:22.22 [1:45.68] |
73 | Zura Maximilian | 2014 | GER SG Bayer | 03'23''28 | 126 | | | |
100m 1:39.71 (1:39.71) [1:39.71] 200m 3:23.28 [1:43.57] |
74 | Amouzandeh Liam | 2014 | GER SG Bayer | 03'24''06 | 124 | | | |
100m 1:35.71 (1:35.71) [1:35.71] 200m 3:24.06 [1:48.35] |
75 | Eschenbeck Pepe | 2014 | GER SG Bayer | 03'40''67 | 98 | | | |
100m 1:46.37 (1:46.37) [1:46.37] 200m 3:40.67 [1:54.30] |