1 | Cavalcanti Davide | 2011 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'09''22 | 454 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:02.60 (32.66) [1:02.60] 150m 1:35.92 (33.32) 200m 2:09.22 (33.30) [1:06.62] |
2 | Esposito Giuseppe | 2011 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 02'10''06 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:02.84 (32.74) [1:02.84] 150m 1:36.40 (33.56) 200m 2:10.06 (33.66) [1:07.22] |
3 | Lisi Manuel | 2011 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'10''10 | 445 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.99 (33.71) [1:03.99] 150m 1:37.69 (33.70) 200m 2:10.10 (32.41) [1:06.11] |
4 | Cinarli Kerim Marko | 2011 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'10''33 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:03.34 (33.33) [1:03.34] 150m 1:37.19 (33.85) 200m 2:10.33 (33.14) [1:06.99] |
5 | Del Giudice Aldo | 2011 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'11''99 | 426 | | | |
50m 30.02 (30.02) 100m 1:03.87 (33.85) [1:03.87] 150m 1:38.10 (34.23) 200m 2:11.99 (33.89) [1:08.12] |
6 | Pacifico Alessandro | 2011 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'13''05 | 416 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:04.79 (34.02) [1:04.79] 150m 1:39.19 (34.40) 200m 2:13.05 (33.86) [1:08.26] |
7 | Martino Andrea | 2011 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'13''26 | 414 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:05.28 (34.10) [1:05.28] 150m 1:40.00 (34.72) 200m 2:13.26 (33.26) [1:07.98] |
8 | Mottola Michele | 2011 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'13''42 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:04.62 (34.46) [1:04.62] 150m 1:38.97 (34.35) 200m 2:13.42 (34.45) [1:08.80] |
9 | Maione Vincenzo | 2012 | Time Limit ASD | 02'14''84 | 400 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:04.08 (34.29) [1:04.08] 150m 1:39.51 (35.43) 200m 2:14.84 (35.33) [1:10.76] |
10 | Di Maio Alessandro | 2011 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 02'15''44 | 394 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:06.22 (34.85) [1:06.22] 150m 1:42.04 (35.82) 200m 2:15.44 (33.40) [1:09.22] |
11 | Fabozzi Attilio Nathan | 2011 | Time Limit ASD | 02'15''75 | 392 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:05.34 (34.58) [1:05.34] 150m 1:41.54 (36.20) 200m 2:15.75 (34.21) [1:10.41] |
12 | Testa Luca | 2011 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 02'16''58 | 385 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:05.59 (35.42) [1:05.59] 150m 1:41.70 (36.11) 200m 2:16.58 (34.88) [1:10.99] |
13 | Fimiani Eduardo Domenico | 2011 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'17''01 | 381 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:06.86 (35.14) [1:06.86] 150m 1:42.53 (35.67) 200m 2:17.01 (34.48) [1:10.15] |
14 | Vitale Francesco | 2011 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'17''27 | 379 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:06.10 (35.65) [1:06.10] 150m 1:42.48 (36.38) 200m 2:17.27 (34.79) [1:11.17] |
15 | Solimeno Riccardo | 2011 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'17''43 | 378 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:06.06 (34.71) [1:06.06] 150m 1:41.98 (35.92) 200m 2:17.43 (35.45) [1:11.37] |
16 | De Vito Vincenzo | 2012 | Sintesi SSD | 02'17''97 | 373 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:07.11 (35.39) [1:07.11] 150m 1:43.38 (36.27) 200m 2:17.97 (34.59) [1:10.86] |
17 | Di Rocco Alessandro | 2012 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'18''85 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.31 (35.27) [1:07.31] 150m 1:43.90 (36.59) 200m 2:18.85 (34.95) [1:11.54] |
18 | Miglietta Gianmarco | 2011 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'19''11 | 364 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:08.43 (36.10) [1:08.43] 150m 1:44.33 (35.90) 200m 2:19.11 (34.78) [1:10.68] |
19 | Passaretti Jacopo | 2011 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'20''35 | 354 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:08.57 (36.03) [1:08.57] 150m 1:44.83 (36.26) 200m 2:20.35 (35.52) [1:11.78] |
20 | Castiglione Luis | 2011 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 02'20''87 | 351 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:09.20 (35.32) [1:09.20] 150m 1:45.45 (36.25) 200m 2:20.87 (35.42) [1:11.67] |
21 | Tortora Antonio | 2012 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'21''96 | 342 | | | |
50m 32.31 (32.31) 100m 1:08.33 (36.02) [1:08.33] 150m 1:45.75 (37.42) 200m 2:21.96 (36.21) [1:13.63] |
22 | De Mizio Mattia | 2011 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'22''28 | 340 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:08.57 (36.66) [1:08.57] 150m 1:46.34 (37.77) 200m 2:22.28 (35.94) [1:13.71] |
23 | Manna Leone | 2011 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'22''84 | 336 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:07.23 (36.28) [1:07.23] 150m 1:45.35 (38.12) 200m 2:22.84 (37.49) [1:15.61] |
24 | Garofalo Andrea | 2011 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'23''20 | 334 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:09.81 (37.10) [1:09.81] 150m 1:47.53 (37.72) 200m 2:23.20 (35.67) [1:13.39] |
25 | Minieri Lorenzo | 2011 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'23''54 | 331 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:10.26 (36.28) [1:10.26] 150m 1:47.66 (37.40) 200m 2:23.54 (35.88) [1:13.28] |
26 | Verdicchio Emanuele | 2011 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'24''88 | 322 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:12.26 (38.30) [1:12.26] 150m 1:50.00 (37.74) 200m 2:24.88 (34.88) [1:12.62] |
27 | Esposito Giancarlo | 2011 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 02'25''34 | 319 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:11.26 (38.28) [1:11.26] 150m 1:49.29 (38.03) 200m 2:25.34 (36.05) [1:14.08] |
28 | Oliviero Ciro | 2011 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'25''37 | 319 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:10.80 (37.75) [1:10.80] 150m 1:50.39 (39.59) 200m 2:25.37 (34.98) [1:14.57] |
29 | Scognamiglio Simone Massimo | 2011 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'25''80 | 316 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:13.05 (38.15) [1:13.05] 150m 1:49.85 (36.80) 200m 2:25.80 (35.95) [1:12.75] |
30 | Taglialatela Claudio | 2011 | Time Limit ASD | 02'28''51 | 299 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:12.87 (38.05) [1:12.87] 150m 1:51.36 (38.49) 200m 2:28.51 (37.15) [1:15.64] |
31 | Tabbanella Gianluca | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'28''72 | 298 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:13.32 (38.20) [1:13.32] 150m 1:51.53 (38.21) 200m 2:28.72 (37.19) [1:15.40] |
32 | Cuomo Luca | 2011 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 02'29''63 | 292 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:12.44 (38.55) [1:12.44] 150m 1:51.39 (38.95) 200m 2:29.63 (38.24) [1:17.19] |
33 | Bizzarro Salvatore | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 02'29''94 | 291 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:13.77 (38.96) [1:13.77] 150m 1:52.97 (39.20) 200m 2:29.94 (36.97) [1:16.17] |
    | Scognamiglio Antonio | 2012 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'29''94 | 291 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:11.59 (38.95) [1:11.59] 150m 1:51.81 (40.22) 200m 2:29.94 (38.13) [1:18.35] |
35 | Iaccarino Giuseppe | 2012 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'30''87 | 285 | | | |
50m 34.58 (34.58) 100m 1:12.79 (38.21) [1:12.79] 150m 1:52.56 (39.77) 200m 2:30.87 (38.31) [1:18.08] |
36 | Napolitano Raffaele | 2012 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 02'31''01 | 284 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:13.56 (38.99) [1:13.56] 150m 1:53.68 (40.12) 200m 2:31.01 (37.33) [1:17.45] |
37 | Sangiovanni Lorenzo | 2011 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'32''13 | 278 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:12.78 (38.84) [1:12.78] 150m 1:53.38 (40.60) 200m 2:32.13 (38.75) [1:19.35] |
38 | Molinaro Augusto | 2012 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 02'32''70 | 275 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:12.43 (39.29) [1:12.43] 150m 1:53.40 (40.97) 200m 2:32.70 (39.30) [1:20.27] |
39 | Iannone Mattia | 2011 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'33''39 | 271 | | | |
50m 36.63 (36.63) 100m 1:16.59 (39.96) [1:16.59] 150m 1:56.42 (39.83) 200m 2:33.39 (36.97) [1:16.80] |
40 | Positano Ezio | 2011 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'33''52 | 271 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:12.79 (38.97) [1:12.79] 150m 1:53.12 (40.33) 200m 2:33.52 (40.40) [1:20.73] |
41 | Fascitiello Luca | 2011 | Nuoto Sessa Aurunca ASD | 02'33''89 | 269 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:15.28 (40.19) [1:15.28] 150m 1:56.31 (41.03) 200m 2:33.89 (37.58) [1:18.61] |
42 | De Vita Giulio | 2012 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'34''05 | 268 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:14.01 (39.29) [1:14.01] 150m 1:54.51 (40.50) 200m 2:34.05 (39.54) [1:20.04] |
43 | Menniti Mattia | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Napoli | 02'34''26 | 267 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:13.70 (39.16) [1:13.70] 150m 1:54.47 (40.77) 200m 2:34.26 (39.79) [1:20.56] |
44 | Sellitto Francesco | 2011 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'34''43 | 266 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:16.98 (40.12) [1:16.98] 150m 1:56.97 (39.99) 200m 2:34.43 (37.46) [1:17.45] |
45 | Montella Christian | 2012 | Villa Delle Giade | 02'34''96 | 263 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:15.82 (39.69) [1:15.82] 150m 1:56.70 (40.88) 200m 2:34.96 (38.26) [1:19.14] |
46 | Agrillo Ciro | 2012 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'35''10 | 262 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:15.26 (39.18) [1:15.26] 150m 1:56.19 (40.93) 200m 2:35.10 (38.91) [1:19.84] |
47 | Saccomando Gabriel | 2012 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'35''84 | 259 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:16.36 (39.72) [1:16.36] 150m 1:56.69 (40.33) 200m 2:35.84 (39.15) [1:19.48] |
48 | De Simone Matteo | 2012 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'36''04 | 258 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:17.24 (40.12) [1:17.24] 150m 1:57.82 (40.58) 200m 2:36.04 (38.22) [1:18.80] |
49 | Fratagnoli Francesco | 2012 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'37''23 | 252 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:16.02 (40.29) [1:16.02] 150m 1:57.69 (41.67) 200m 2:37.23 (39.54) [1:21.21] |
50 | Piscopo Antonio | 2012 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'38''32 | 247 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:16.26 (39.98) [1:16.26] 150m 1:58.66 (42.40) 200m 2:38.32 (39.66) [1:22.06] |
51 | Bianchi Vittorio | 2011 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'38''75 | 245 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:16.12 (41.14) [1:16.12] 150m 1:57.93 (41.81) 200m 2:38.75 (40.82) [1:22.63] |
52 | Etergineoso Andrea | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro Napoli | 02'38''87 | 244 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:15.78 (39.72) [1:15.78] 150m 1:57.65 (41.87) 200m 2:38.87 (41.22) [1:23.09] |
53 | Iovino Alessandro | 2011 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 02'38''95 | 244 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:18.46 (40.49) [1:18.46] 150m 1:59.25 (40.79) 200m 2:38.95 (39.70) [1:20.49] |
54 | Saldi Andrea | 2011 | Dhea Sport | 02'39''43 | 242 | | | |
50m 36.09 (36.09) 100m 1:17.47 (41.38) [1:17.47] 150m 2:00.13 (42.66) 200m 2:39.43 (39.30) [1:21.96] |
55 | Russo Giovanni Maria | 2011 | Nuoto Sessa Aurunca ASD | 02'39''78 | 240 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:17.91 (41.23) [1:17.91] 150m 1:59.91 (42.00) 200m 2:39.78 (39.87) [1:21.87] |
56 | D'Onofrio Francesco | 2012 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'40''01 | 239 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:19.57 (41.76) [1:19.57] 150m 2:00.00 (40.43) 200m 2:40.01 (40.01) [1:20.44] |
57 | Girella Manuel | 2012 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'40''06 | 239 | | | |
50m 37.36 (37.36) 100m 1:18.71 (41.35) [1:18.71] 150m 2:00.87 (42.16) 200m 2:40.06 (39.19) [1:21.35] |
58 | Velotto Salvatore | 2011 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 02'40''48 | 237 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:17.12 (40.38) [1:17.12] 150m 2:00.15 (43.03) 200m 2:40.48 (40.33) [1:23.36] |
59 | Bucci Leonardo Maria | 2012 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'41''19 | 234 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:20.33 (42.63) [1:20.33] 150m 2:02.56 (42.23) 200m 2:41.19 (38.63) [1:20.86] |
60 | Di Palma Enrico | 2011 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 02'41''68 | 232 | | | |
50m 37.22 (37.22) 100m 1:18.82 (41.60) [1:18.82] 150m 2:00.81 (41.99) 200m 2:41.68 (40.87) [1:22.86] |
    | Vitale Orlando | 2012 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'41''68 | 232 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:19.03 (41.12) [1:19.03] 150m 2:01.51 (42.48) 200m 2:41.68 (40.17) [1:22.65] |
62 | Parolisi Antonio | 2012 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 02'42''93 | 226 | | | |
50m 36.77 (36.77) 100m 1:18.78 (42.01) [1:18.78] 150m 2:02.61 (43.83) 200m 2:42.93 (40.32) [1:24.15] |
63 | Maglia Mario | 2012 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'44''26 | 221 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 1:19.61 (43.30) [1:19.61] 150m 2:03.50 (43.89) 200m 2:44.26 (40.76) [1:24.65] |
64 | Cerullo Manuel | 2011 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'47''60 | 208 | | | |
50m 38.81 (38.81) 100m 1:22.45 (43.64) [1:22.45] 150m 2:06.29 (43.84) 200m 2:47.60 (41.31) [1:25.15] |
65 | Andretta Davide | 2012 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 02'51''59 | 194 | | | |
50m 39.91 (39.91) 100m 1:24.34 (44.43) [1:24.34] 150m 2:08.32 (43.98) 200m 2:51.59 (43.27) [1:27.25] |
66 | Avino Angelo | 2012 | Rari Nantes Campania | 02'52''33 | 191 | | | |
50m 38.73 (38.73) 100m 1:23.93 (45.20) [1:23.93] 150m 2:11.14 (47.21) 200m 2:52.33 (41.19) [1:28.40] |
67 | Stuver Torin Marcel Zucc | 2012 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'53''23 | 188 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:24.70 (45.06) [1:24.70] 150m 2:10.22 (45.52) 200m 2:53.23 (43.01) [1:28.53] |
68 | Sedia Simone | 2011 | Sintesi SSD | 02'54''38 | 185 | | | |
50m 41.36 (41.36) 100m 1:23.80 (42.44) [1:23.80] 150m 2:09.23 (45.43) 200m 2:54.38 (45.15) [1:30.58] |
69 | Meoli Giovanni | 2012 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 02'55''47 | 181 | | | |
50m 39.22 (39.22) 100m 1:23.85 (44.63) [1:23.85] 150m 2:09.65 (45.80) 200m 2:55.47 (45.82) [1:31.62] |
70 | Amantea Adriano | 2012 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 02'59''13 | 170 | | | |
50m 39.59 (39.59) 100m 1:24.79 (45.20) [1:24.79] 150m 2:13.53 (48.74) 200m 2:59.13 (45.60) [1:34.34] |
71 | De Martino Andrea | 2012 | CUS Salerno | 02'59''90 | 168 | | | |
50m 39.56 (39.56) 100m 1:25.78 (46.22) [1:25.78] 150m 2:13.54 (47.76) 200m 2:59.90 (46.36) [1:34.12] |
72 | Biagini Leonardo | 2012 | CUS Salerno | 03'03''75 | 158 | | | |
50m 42.11 (42.11) 100m 1:29.54 (47.43) [1:29.54] 150m 2:19.12 (49.58) 200m 3:03.75 (44.63) [1:34.21] |
73 | Basiuk Maksym | 2012 | CUS Salerno | 03'06''57 | 151 | | | |
50m 38.76 (38.76) 100m 1:25.76 (47.00) [1:25.76] 150m 2:15.46 (49.70) 200m 3:06.57 (51.11) [1:40.81] |
74 | Iannazzone Raffaele | 2011 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 03'09''25 | 144 | | | |
50m 41.57 (41.57) 100m 1:30.60 (49.03) [1:30.60] 150m 2:21.44 (50.84) 200m 3:09.25 (47.81) [1:38.65] |
75 | Ieropoli Francesco | 2012 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 03'14''26 | 133 | | | |
50m 43.39 (43.39) 100m 1:34.57 (51.18) [1:34.57] 150m 2:27.30 (52.73) 200m 3:14.26 (46.96) [1:39.69] |
    | De Matteo Raffaele | 2012 | Dhea Sport | Squalificato | |