1 | FRA CN Marseille | Temessek Elies, Wanaxaeng Shade, Arioldi Verde Stella, Belfekih Lilia | 02'04''39 | 352 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 59.41 (29.27) [59.41] 150m 1:30.45 (31.04) 200m 2:04.39 (33.94) [1:04.98] |
2 | FRA CN Marseille | Levy Liam, Riu Emmeline, Rubert Anthony, Mesrine Julien | 02'05''54 | 343 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 59.53 (30.04) [59.53] 150m 1:32.71 (33.18) 200m 2:05.54 (32.83) [1:06.01] |
3 | FRA CN Marseille | Sadi Reda, Vantrimponte Lisa, Rosato Paola, Lamini Nelya | 02'05''92 | 340 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 58.98 (29.90) [58.98] 150m 1:31.96 (32.98) 200m 2:05.92 (33.96) [1:06.94] |
4 | FRA CN Marseille | Stomboli Remi, Huguet Camille Marie, Mionnet Maya, Giana Louise | 02'08''27 | 321 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:01.21 (31.50) [1:01.21] 150m 1:34.47 (33.26) 200m 2:08.27 (33.80) [1:07.06] |
5 | FRA Marseille Nord Natation | Garni Walid, Ali Layna, Aissani Emma, Boucherit Kamil | 02'21''93 | 237 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:09.56 (36.85) [1:09.56] 150m 1:48.28 (38.72) 200m 2:21.93 (33.65) [1:12.37] |
6 | FRA CN Marseille | Zalewski Simon, Rochebloine Alexandra, Laurens Victor, Alphonse Agathe | 02'26''09 | 217 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:10.90 (35.93) [1:10.90] 150m 1:47.35 (36.45) 200m 2:26.09 (38.74) [1:15.19] |
7 | FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation | Benarbia Lyes, Da Conceicao Gomez Sonia, Tavasso Laura, Elasraoui Naim | 02'27''24 | 212 | | | |
50m 33.68 (33.68) 100m 1:10.47 (36.79) [1:10.47] 150m 1:49.87 (39.40) 200m 2:27.24 (37.37) [1:16.77] |
8 | FRA Hautes-Alpes-Et-De-Provence | Panella Hugo, Qiu Xiaodi, Chaberty Baron Marilou, Fusca Alessio | 02'30''01 | 201 | | | |
50m 44.51 (44.51) 100m 1:23.92 (39.41) [1:23.92] 150m 1:56.20 (32.28) 200m 2:30.01 (33.81) [1:06.09] |
9 | FRA Team Marseille Natation | Marguier Adam, Cros Victorine, Urbain Boualem Kyliane, Bourgeois Noa | 02'32''86 | 190 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:15.45 (36.51) [1:15.45] 150m 1:55.21 (39.76) 200m 2:32.86 (37.65) [1:17.41] |
10 | FRA Rognac Natation | Nouis Sevan, Frixon Oscar, El Fathi Sirine, Lecaillet Geay Axel | 02'32''99 | 189 | | | |
50m 39.61 (39.61) 100m 1:18.09 (38.48) [1:18.09] 150m 1:53.69 (35.60) 200m 2:32.99 (39.30) [1:14.90] |
11 | FRA Fos Sur Mer Natation | Benarbia Islem, Dupuy Anae, Martin Ruben, De Haro Nicolas | 02'35''63 | 180 | | | |
50m 37.27 (37.27) 100m 1:18.42 (41.15) [1:18.42] 150m 1:59.03 (40.61) 200m 2:35.63 (36.60) [1:17.21] |
12 | FRA AC Allauch | Baumgartner Hanna, Manca Romain, Braiek Nael, Giannattasio Victor | 02'36''25 | 177 | | | |
50m 40.29 (40.29) 100m 1:12.23 (31.94) [1:12.23] 150m 1:45.91 (33.68) 200m 2:36.25 (50.34) [1:24.02] |
13 | FRA Pays D'Aix Natation | Mouric Chloe, Rambaldi Arthur, Wiser Marco, Rambaldi Camille | 02'37''55 | 173 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:19.01 (41.77) [1:19.01] 150m 1:56.55 (37.54) 200m 2:37.55 (41.00) [1:18.54] |
14 | FRA Marseille Nord Natation | Boudjema Mohamed, Abdelkader Lina, Baptiste Lylou, Abbaci Teddy | 02'40''85 | 163 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:20.16 (41.86) [1:20.16] 150m 2:04.87 (44.71) 200m 2:40.85 (35.98) [1:20.69] |
15 | FRA AC Allauch | Basta Medine, Ville Eden, Ciaramella Anna, Nivert Noah | 02'42''13 | 159 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:19.24 (39.98) [1:19.24] 150m 2:01.93 (42.69) 200m 2:42.13 (40.20) [1:22.89] |
16 | FRA Hautes-Alpes-Et-De-Provence | Li Jingyu, Benezech Melie, Bayle Matheo, Faux Romane | 02'43''00 | 156 | | | |
50m 43.22 (43.22) 100m 1:23.30 (40.08) [1:23.30] 150m 2:03.04 (39.74) 200m 2:43.00 (39.96) [1:19.70] |
17 | FRA CN Marseille | Mionnet Lou, Laudrin Victoire, Coquet Garino Charlie, Morin Salvo Valentin | 02'49''51 | 139 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:23.10 (40.40) [1:23.10] 150m 2:06.45 (43.35) 200m 2:49.51 (43.06) [1:26.41] |
18 | FRA Pays D'Aix Natation | Abassi Rayan, Naudet Juliette, Rouit Vargas Maelyss, Canovas Hugo | 02'49''53 | 139 | | | |
50m 42.61 (42.61) 100m 1:24.28 (41.67) [1:24.28] 150m 2:08.36 (44.08) 200m 2:49.53 (41.17) [1:25.25] |
19 | FRA Vitrolles Sport Natation | Bernardi Issa, Bitschy Syaoran, Cherif Sarah, Guillem Silvio | 02'49''83 | 138 | | | |
50m 40.63 (40.63) 100m 1:24.32 (43.69) [1:24.32] 150m 2:08.74 (44.42) 200m 2:49.83 (41.09) [1:25.51] |
20 | FRA Hautes-Alpes-Et-De-Provence | Cirillo Erin, Gokoglu Romane, Djedjig Josse, Peyron Lilian | 02'54''42 | 127 | | | |
50m 43.26 (43.26) 100m 1:30.03 (46.77) [1:30.03] 150m 2:12.02 (41.99) 200m 2:54.42 (42.40) [1:24.39] |
21 | FRA AC Allauch | Abdou Sacha, Pontier Lena, Barbieri Leandre, Fernandez Galdeano Arthur | 02'56''91 | 122 | | | |
50m 44.55 (44.55) 100m 1:29.69 (45.14) [1:29.69] 150m 2:10.93 (41.24) 200m 2:56.91 (45.98) [1:27.22] |
22 | FRA CN Le Puy-Ste-Reparade | Neviere Juliette, Bourgoin Loukas, Walger Emeline, Martinez Arthur | 03'01''68 | 113 | | | |
50m 42.05 (42.05) 100m 1:34.68 (52.63) [1:34.68] 150m 2:21.86 (47.18) 200m 3:01.68 (39.82) [1:27.00] |
23 | FRA Vitrolles Sport Natation | Ikherbane Sami, Djebbar Camelia, Chetara Elya, Rivoarivelo Mathys | 03'05''13 | 107 | | | |
50m 40.26 (40.26) 100m 1:29.62 (49.36) [1:29.62] 150m 2:17.60 (47.98) 200m 3:05.13 (47.53) [1:35.51] |
24 | FRA Rognac Natation | Paulus Lilou, Croise Cabasse Julian, El Fathi Taweb, Delery Lucas | 03'10''28 | 98 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:31.06 (49.72) [1:31.06] 150m 2:23.62 (52.56) 200m 3:10.28 (46.66) [1:39.22] |
25 | FRA AC Allauch | Amiryan Levon, Mainardi Cesana Loris, Maheo Shade, Rhul Robin | 03'12''10 | 95 | | | |
50m 46.74 (46.74) 100m 1:34.55 (47.81) [1:34.55] 150m 2:29.61 (55.06) 200m 3:12.10 (42.49) [1:37.55] |
26 | FRA AC Allauch | Added Emma, Basta Inaia, Rhul Louis, Algieri Chiri Livio | 03'25''83 | 77 | | | |
50m 52.19 (52.19) 100m 1:42.72 (50.53) [1:42.72] 150m 2:36.62 (53.90) 200m 3:25.83 (49.21) [1:43.11] |