1 | Staerke Alfred | 2013 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 01'20''55 | 228 | | | |
50m 37.81 (37.81) 100m 1:20.55 (42.74) [1:20.55] |
2 | Kiil Nielsen Meissa | 2013 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 01'25''15 | 193 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:25.15 (44.77) [1:25.15] |
3 | Kleis Daniel | 2014 | DEN Vest Brondby | 01'26''54 | 184 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:26.54 (49.31) [1:26.54] |
4 | William Parli Vedel Owen | 2013 | DEN Vest Brondby | 01'33''18 | 147 | | | |
50m 42.29 (42.29) 100m 1:33.18 (50.89) [1:33.18] |
5 | Niels Nohr Belling August | 2014 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 01'37''89 | 127 | | | |
50m 44.75 (44.75) 100m 1:37.89 (53.14) [1:37.89] |
6 | Visbjerg Priskorn Emil | 2014 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 01'39''17 | 122 | | | |
50m 51.66 (51.66) 100m 1:39.17 (47.51) [1:39.17] |
7 | Wellemberg Sean William | 2014 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 01'39''18 | 122 | | | |
50m 46.86 (46.86) 100m 1:39.18 (52.32) [1:39.18] |
8 | Bodor Alexander | 2013 | DEN Vest Brondby | 01'41''52 | 114 | | | |
50m 47.38 (47.38) 100m 1:41.52 (54.14) [1:41.52] |
9 | Frandsen Sander | 2013 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 01'43''43 | 108 |
10 | Lykkestrand Dieckman Conrad | 2014 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 01'49''79 | 90 | | | |
50m 50.11 (50.11) 100m 1:49.79 (59.68) [1:49.79] |
11 | Norgaard Frandsen Jakob | 2014 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 01'49''94 | 90 | | | |
50m 55.53 (55.53) 100m 1:49.94 (54.41) [1:49.94] |
12 | Smedegaard Hansson Daniel | 2013 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 01'50''50 | 88 | | | |
50m 52.07 (52.07) 100m 1:50.50 (58.43) [1:50.50] |
13 | Ifrim Christian | 2013 | DEN Solrod Svommeklub | 01'50''89 | 87 | | | |
50m 52.17 (52.17) 100m 1:50.89 (58.72) [1:50.89] |
14 | Laursen Sinus | 2014 | DEN Glostrup Svoemmeklub | 01'54''58 | 79 | | | |
50m 52.40 (52.40) 100m 1:54.58 (1:02.18) [1:54.58] |
15 | Toft Tristan | 2014 | DEN Solrod Svommeklub | 01'56''25 | 76 | | | |
50m 51.22 (51.22) 100m 1:56.25 (1:05.03) [1:56.25] |
16 | Engell Julius | 2014 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 02'01''79 | 66 | | | |
50m 59.63 (59.63) 100m 2:01.79 (1:02.16) [2:01.79] |
17 | Vedtofte Valdemar | 2014 | DEN Solrod Svommeklub | 02'02''19 | 65 | | | |
50m 1:00.00 (1:00.00) 100m 2:02.19 (1:02.19) [2:02.19] |
18 | Troulsen Cornelius | 2014 | DEN Solrod Svommeklub | 02'02''61 | 64 | | | |
50m 55.98 (55.98) 100m 2:02.61 (1:06.63) [2:02.61] |
19 | Pedersen William | 2014 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 02'03''56 | 63 | | | |
50m 57.73 (57.73) 100m 2:03.56 (1:05.83) [2:03.56] |
20 | Bille Nielsen Otto | 2014 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 02'05''37 | 60 | | | |
50m 58.15 (58.15) 100m 2:05.37 (1:07.22) [2:05.37] |
21 | Korting Huxi | 2014 | DEN Vest Brondby | 02'09''08 | 55 | | | |
50m 1:00.90 (1:00.90) 100m 2:09.08 (1:08.18) [2:09.08] |
22 | Borris Sorensen Marius | 2014 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 02'09''16 | 55 | | | |
50m 1:05.52 (1:05.52) 100m 2:09.16 (1:03.64) [2:09.16] |
23 | Olsen Theodor | 2014 | DEN Vest Brondby | 02'09''79 | 54 | | | |
50m 1:01.84 (1:01.84) 100m 2:09.79 (1:07.95) [2:09.79] |
24 | Larsen Christian | 2013 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 02'10''02 | 54 | | | |
50m 59.29 (59.29) 100m 2:10.02 (1:10.73) [2:10.02] |
25 | Lykke Sejer Sorensen Harald | 2014 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 02'13''62 | 50 | | | |
50m 1:00.00 (1:00.00) 100m 2:13.62 (1:13.62) [2:13.62] |
26 | Chaves Nicholas | 2014 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | 02'19''89 | 43 | | | |
50m 1:07.67 (1:07.67) 100m 2:19.89 (1:12.22) [2:19.89] |
    | Kaufmann Elias | 2014 | DEN Vest Brondby | Squalificato | |
    | Krawanski Franciszek | 2013 | DEN Svommeklubben Kvik-Kastrup | Squalificato | |
    | Bloch Winneche Felix | 2014 | DEN Vest Brondby | Squalificato | |