1 | Ogstrup Oliver | 2009 | DEN Gladsaxe Svommeklub | 02'19''88 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:08.52 (35.75) [1:08.52] 150m 1:45.12 (36.60) 200m 2:19.88 (34.76) [1:11.36] |
2 | Bank Jorgensen William | 2008 | DEN Gladsaxe Svommeklub | 02'26''86 | 442 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:11.29 (37.05) [1:11.29] 150m 1:49.12 (37.83) 200m 2:26.86 (37.74) [1:15.57] |
3 | Harpoth Emil | 2008 | DEN Svommeklubben MK31 | 02'30''43 | 411 | | | |
50m 33.88 (33.88) 100m 1:11.75 (37.87) [1:11.75] 150m 1:50.91 (39.16) 200m 2:30.43 (39.52) [1:18.68] |
4 | Gregersen Asger | 2008 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 02'30''71 | 409 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:13.43 (38.07) [1:13.43] 150m 1:52.53 (39.10) 200m 2:30.71 (38.18) [1:17.28] |
5 | Johnsen Bastian | 2010 | DEN Lyngby Svommeklub | 02'32''44 | 395 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:15.45 (39.24) [1:15.45] 150m 1:54.78 (39.33) 200m 2:32.44 (37.66) [1:16.99] |
6 | Reyneke Luan | 2009 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 02'32''93 | 391 | | | |
50m 35.27 (35.27) 100m 1:13.40 (38.13) [1:13.40] 150m 1:53.49 (40.09) 200m 2:32.93 (39.44) [1:19.53] |
7 | Friis Andersen Mads | 2009 | DEN Swim Team Taastrup | 02'36''38 | 366 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:16.11 (39.76) [1:16.11] 150m 1:56.83 (40.72) 200m 2:36.38 (39.55) [1:20.27] |
8 | Larsen Holger | 2008 | DEN Svommeklubben MK31 | 02'38''22 | 353 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:15.69 (39.97) [1:15.69] 150m 1:56.60 (40.91) 200m 2:38.22 (41.62) [1:22.53] |
9 | Kristian Lagermann Oliver | 2009 | DEN Horsholm Svommeforening | 02'39''29 | 346 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:17.83 (41.09) [1:17.83] 150m 1:58.57 (40.74) 200m 2:39.29 (40.72) [1:21.46] |
10 | Bonke Jensen Axel | 2009 | DEN Sigma Swim Allerod | 02'41''15 | 334 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:19.77 (41.20) [1:19.77] 150m 2:01.16 (41.39) 200m 2:41.15 (39.99) [1:21.38] |
11 | Filskov Olsen Nicholas | 2008 | DEN Hovedstadens Svommeklub | 02'41''42 | 333 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:20.24 (42.34) [1:20.24] 150m 2:01.81 (41.57) 200m 2:41.42 (39.61) [1:21.18] |
12 | Enache Rares | 2010 | DEN Lyngby Svommeklub | 02'42''35 | 327 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:20.12 (42.03) [1:20.12] 150m 2:02.44 (42.32) 200m 2:42.35 (39.91) [1:22.23] |
13 | Benian Albert | 2009 | DEN Gladsaxe Svommeklub | 02'44''09 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.43 (36.43) 100m 1:17.18 (40.75) [1:17.18] 150m 2:00.28 (43.10) 200m 2:44.09 (43.81) [1:26.91] |
14 | Norup Buster | 2010 | DEN Svommeklubben MK31 | 02'51''08 | 279 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:23.27 (43.57) [1:23.27] 150m 2:07.63 (44.36) 200m 2:51.08 (43.45) [1:27.81] |
15 | Skou Elgaard Mikkel | 2010 | DEN Lyngby Svommeklub | 02'52''78 | 271 | | | |
50m 41.17 (41.17) 100m 1:25.34 (44.17) [1:25.34] 150m 2:09.91 (44.57) 200m 2:52.78 (42.87) [1:27.44] |
16 | Han Cai Kasper | 2010 | DEN Gentofte Svomme Klub | 02'56''36 | 255 | | | |
50m 41.25 (41.25) 100m 1:26.93 (45.68) [1:26.93] 150m 2:11.69 (44.76) 200m 2:56.36 (44.67) [1:29.43] |
17 | Kristiansen Asbjorn | 2010 | DEN Svom Slagelse Korsor | 03'01''43 | 234 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:30.46 (46.56) [1:30.46] 150m 2:15.37 (44.91) 200m 3:01.43 (46.06) [1:30.97] |