Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
11 April Grand Prix 2024 (Belgrade, SRB) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI A Apsolutna | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale |
11 April Grand Prix 2024 (Belgrade, SRB) - 2° Day
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dokmanovic Nikola | 2005 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'26''20 | |
2 | Nikolic Aleksandar | 2007 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'28''15 | |
3 | Djuricic Nenad | 2004 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 00'28''44 | |
4 | Kvocka Vanja | 2009 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 00'29''17 | |
5 | Petrovic Matija | 2008 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'29''44 | |
6 | Colic Andrej | 2007 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 00'29''90 | |
7 | Bajkovic Aleksandar | 2010 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'30''03 | |
8 | Cavallin Lorenzo | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'30''28 | |
9 | Saric Boris | 2003 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 00'30''48 | |
10 | Obradovic Uros | 2008 | BIH 22. April - Banja Luka | 00'30''98 | |
11 | Radovic Nemanja | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sremska Mitrovica | 00'31''57 | |
12 | Lenisa Nicholas | 2006 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 00'32''08 | |
13 | Maljkovic Aljosa | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 00'32''10 | |
14 | Elek Ognjen | 2011 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'32''24 | |
15 | Jovanovski David | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'32''55 | |
16 | Milicic Petar | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Usce Beograd | 00'33''06 |