Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Aiysc 2024 (Antwerpen, BEL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Aiysc 2024 (Antwerpen, BEL) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gemert Kalle | 1998 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 00'58''95 | |||
2 | Bosch Donny | 1995 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'01''26 | |||
3 | Claeys Arthur | 2002 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 01'01''91 | |||
4 | Van De Sompel Jarne | 2004 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 01'02''67 | |||
5 | Berkhout Thijs | 2005 | NED Dwk Off | 01'03''38 | |||
6 | Akker Tom | 2002 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'05''24 | |||
7 | Sinnaeve Mirko | 2004 | BEL Dmi | 01'05''89 | |||
8 | Kloet Tristan | 2002 | NED ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust | 01'06''04 | |||
9 | Stoffers Hans | 1996 | NED Dwk Off | 01'06''90 | |||
10 | Boonen Fabian | 2001 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'07''44 | |||
11 | Vlamijnck Robin | 2003 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 01'08''56 | |||
12 | Zeijl Max | 2004 | NED Hieronymus | 01'13''74 |