1 | Maniscalco Giorgia | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'21''10 | 477 |
2 | Tonon Filippo | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 18'33''00 | 440 |
3 | Reato Rachele | 2013 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''40 | 436 |
4 | Reato Rachele | 2013 | Ondablu SSD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'42''90 | 430 |
5 | Zanardo Greta | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'37''70 | 426 |
6 | Bernardi Mattia | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 18'53''80 | 416 |
7 | Colla Mattia | 2011 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'13''40 | 413 |
8 | Marson Giulia | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'28''80 | 407 |
9 | Marson Giulia | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'51''40 | 400 |
10 | Maniscalco Giorgia | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 05'54''10 | 391 |
11 | Lovat Vera | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'32''00 | 382 |
12 | Carraro Gianmarco | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'17''60 | 376 |
13 | Campello Gabriele | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 19'37''80 | 371 |
14 | Lovat Vera | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'00''50 | 370 |
15 | Saccucci Riccardo | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'19''10 | 364 |
16 | Tonon Mattia | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'19''20 | 363 |
17 | Carraro Gianmarco | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 19'58''40 | 352 |
18 | Tonon Filippo | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'20''90 | 350 |
19 | Campello Gabriele | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'35''70 | 341 |
20 | Sartor Sylvia | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'32''90 | 338 |
21 | Buffa Warren | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'16''60 | 337 |
22 | Campello Gabriele | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''50 | 335 |
23 | Luisetto Marilyn | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'38''90 | 334 |
24 | Saccucci Riccardo | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''70 | 332 |
25 | Vendrame Christian | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'04''80 | 331 |
26 | Carraro Giovanni | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'25''60 | 329 |
27 | Hyska Sara | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'39''90 | 328 |
28 | Vendramini Alice | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 02'56''80 | 327 |
29 | D'Inca' Martin | 2011 | Ondablu SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 20'39''80 | 318 |
30 | Luisetto Marilyn | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'19''20 | 317 |
31 | Giordano Anna Angela | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''80 | 312 |
    | Colla Mattia | 2011 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'10''40 | 312 |
33 | Sartor Sylvia | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 05'41''10 | 311 |
34 | Franzoi Annapaola | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'41''90 | 310 |
35 | Franzoi Annapaola | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'43''70 | 305 |
36 | Vendrame Christian | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'27''80 | 303 |
37 | Giordano Anna Angela | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''60 | 301 |
    | Scarpa Ginevra | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'26''30 | 301 |
39 | Zanardo Greta | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'20''90 | 298 |
40 | Pigozzo Nedda Rita | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''60 | 295 |
41 | Vendramini Alice | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'21''40 | 292 |
42 | Petteno' Nicole | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'42''80 | 291 |
43 | Sartor Sylvia | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'21''60 | 290 |
    | Frulio Jacopo | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'20''30 | 290 |
    | Dall'Acqua Matteo | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'20''40 | 290 |
46 | Bernardi Mattia | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'12''30 | 288 |
47 | Mazzocco Davide | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'37''80 | 287 |
48 | Carraro Giovanni | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''00 | 284 |
49 | Traverso Gloria | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''20 | 283 |
50 | Romaniv Mykola | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'31''40 | 282 |
51 | Scarpa Ginevra | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'48''30 | 281 |
52 | Zanolla Gioele | 2011 | Ondablu SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 21'36''80 | 278 |
53 | Curtolo Simone | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'32''30 | 277 |
54 | D'Inca' Martin | 2011 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'38''30 | 276 |
55 | Pesce Marta | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'43''60 | 275 |
56 | Bononi Giacomo | 2013 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 02'48''70 | 274 |
    | Fantinato Belen | 2014 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'07''50 | 274 |
58 | Salvalaio Nicolo' | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'33''10 | 273 |
59 | Vendrame Christian | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'13''70 | 272 |
60 | Scridon Edoardo | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 02'49''50 | 270 |
    | Rui Rebecca | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 05'57''60 | 270 |
62 | Conte Alice | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'50''80 | 269 |
63 | Conte Alice | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'42''60 | 266 |
    | Curtolo Simone | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 21'56''00 | 266 |
65 | Rui Rebecca | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'35''70 | 264 |
    | Ciot Noemi | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''20 | 264 |
67 | Oliva Lorenzo | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''60 | 260 |
68 | Vettoretto Cristian | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'35''80 | 259 |
    | Gardenal Greta | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'52''90 | 259 |
    | Hyska Sara | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'45''80 | 259 |
71 | Pigozzo Nedda Rita | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'53''70 | 256 |
72 | Scotta' Vanessa | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''70 | 255 |
    | Reato Gloria | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'12''00 | 255 |
74 | Tonon Mattia | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'15''40 | 254 |
75 | Reato Gloria | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'25''40 | 253 |
76 | Dalle Grave Greta | 2013 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'44''90 | 252 |
    | Petteno' Nicole | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Misti | Esordienti A | F | 06'49''90 | 252 |
78 | Romaniv Mykola | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 01'11''20 | 249 |
79 | Pesce Marta | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'55''50 | 248 |
80 | Fantinato Belen | 2014 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''20 | 247 |
    | Panzacchi Vittoria | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'14''10 | 247 |
82 | Bison Edoardo | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'40''50 | 242 |
83 | De Boni Agata | 2014 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'26''80 | 241 |
    | Salvalaio Nicolo' | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 1500 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 22'40''10 | 241 |
85 | De Boni Agata | 2014 | Ondablu SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'11''70 | 240 |
86 | Toscano Pietro | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'40''00 | 239 |
    | Vitale Katia | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'12''60 | 239 |
88 | Zorzi Nicolo' | 2013 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'42''40 | 238 |
89 | Ciot Noemi | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'58''30 | 236 |
90 | Basso Pietro | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''10 | 234 |
91 | Zanolla Gioele | 2011 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'41''60 | 232 |
    | Dalle Grave Greta | 2013 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 02'59''50 | 232 |
93 | Frattin Maria Adelaide | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'00''00 | 230 |
94 | Mazzocco Davide | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'18''00 | 229 |
95 | Frattin Maria Adelaide | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'46''40 | 228 |
96 | Bertolo Melissa | 2014 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''80 | 225 |
    | Scotta' Vanessa | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'28''80 | 225 |
    | Cecchetto Reena | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'01''20 | 225 |
99 | Rui Rebecca | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''90 | 224 |
100 | Vitale Katia | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''30 | 221 |
101 | Saccucci Riccardo | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''10 | 220 |
    | Nardi Vittoria | 2015 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'21''80 | 220 |
103 | Dall'Acqua Matteo | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''40 | 218 |
    | Camerin Giulia | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'47''10 | 218 |
    | Michielin Alessia | 2015 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'22''40 | 218 |
106 | Zorzi Nicolo' | 2013 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''50 | 217 |
    | Oliva Lorenzo | 2011 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'19''40 | 217 |
108 | Bertolo Melissa | 2014 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''20 | 216 |
    | Solesin Gioele | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 05'53''60 | 216 |
110 | Scridon Edoardo | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''60 | 215 |
111 | Zecchin Gioia | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''40 | 214 |
112 | Bertolo Melissa | 2014 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''50 | 213 |
113 | Buffa Warren | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'20''10 | 212 |
    | Battistella Tommaso | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'46''50 | 212 |
115 | Tonon Rocco | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'41''90 | 211 |
116 | Bononi Giacomo | 2013 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''40 | 209 |
117 | Traverso Gloria | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'31''40 | 206 |
    | Lusa Leonardo | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'48''20 | 206 |
119 | Romaniv Mykola | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''00 | 205 |
120 | Modolo Adele | 2015 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'26''70 | 204 |
121 | Vettoretto Cristian | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''20 | 203 |
122 | Giacomin Martina | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''30 | 202 |
123 | Tonon Rocco | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'21''50 | 201 |
124 | Vesco Carlotta | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 03'09''20 | 198 |
    | Avanzi Chiara | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'28''90 | 198 |
126 | Panzacchi Vittoria | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'32''80 | 197 |
127 | Gasparini Paolo | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | M | 02'50''80 | 196 |
128 | Padovan Sveva | 2015 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'30''10 | 195 |
129 | Ruggiero Nicolo' | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'06''50 | 194 |
130 | Pigozzo Emma Maria Antonietta | 2014 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'41''50 | 191 |
131 | Camerin Giulia | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'34''00 | 190 |
132 | Pigozzo Emma Maria Antonietta | 2014 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''60 | 187 |
133 | Lusa Leonardo | 2012 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'43''80 | 184 |
    | Padovan Sveva | 2015 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''80 | 184 |
135 | Gardenal Greta | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'49''90 | 183 |
    | Michielin Alessia | 2015 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''90 | 183 |
    | Zecchin Gioia | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'34''60 | 183 |
138 | Vesco Carlotta | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'50''00 | 182 |
    | Gafu Adelina Maria | 2014 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'50''00 | 182 |
    | Gafu Adelina Maria | 2014 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'35''00 | 182 |
141 | Cilio Daniele | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'14''00 | 180 |
    | Frulio Samuele | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'14''10 | 180 |
143 | Micacchioni Mattia | 2014 | Ondablu SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'16''60 | 179 |
144 | Giacomin Martina | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 01'36''20 | 177 |
145 | Frulio Jacopo | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''60 | 175 |
    | Avanzi Chiara | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'50''70 | 175 |
147 | Bet Rebecca | 2014 | Ondablu SSD | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'38''10 | 174 |
148 | Bison Edoardo | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''90 | 171 |
149 | Frulio Samuele | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'45''00 | 170 |
150 | Giacomin Tommaso | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 06'23''50 | 169 |
151 | Buffa Madison | 2015 | Ondablu SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 06'59''70 | 167 |
152 | Battistella Tommaso | 2012 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'45''40 | 165 |
    | Polli Giada | 2015 | Ondablu SSD | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 07'00''90 | 165 |
154 | Ostan Ginevra | 2015 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 03'42''60 | 164 |
155 | Martini Emma | 2013 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 00'51''90 | 163 |
156 | Polli Giada | 2015 | Ondablu SSD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''10 | 161 |
157 | De Piero Giada | 2015 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''20 | 160 |
    | Basso Pietro | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | M | 01'27''90 | 160 |
159 | Toscano Pietro | 2012 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | M | 00'46''00 | 159 |
160 | Scattolin Francesco | 2014 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 200 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 03'22''50 | 158 |