Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Jarne M-SSO B, A, J, S 1° Kolo (Zilina, SVK)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 |
Jarne M-SSO B, A, J, S 1° Kolo (Zilina, SVK)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kekely Richard | 2013 | SVK Klub Plaveckych Sportov Nereus Zilina | 01'12''00 | |
2 | Duriancik Lukas | 2013 | SVK Plavecky Kemp Banska Bystrica | 01'15''17 | |
3 | Paluv Kristof | 2013 | SVK Sk Umb Banska Bystrica Po Trian | 01'15''47 | |
4 | Gavula Stanislav | 2013 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Tvrdosin | 01'17''75 | |
5 | Gabarik Peter | 2013 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Tvrdosin | 01'17''83 | |
6 | Urban Adam | 2013 | SVK PK Martin | 01'20''15 | |
7 | Dziura Alex | 2013 | SVK PK Martin | 01'24''79 | |
8 | Kernac Jakub | 2013 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'26''08 | |
9 | Malaga Matthew | 2013 | SVK Plavecky Kemp Banska Bystrica | 01'28''81 | |
10 | Klucka Richard | 2013 | SVK Msk Pk Delfin Ziar Nad Hronom | 01'34''02 | |
11 | Liptai Tomas | 2013 | SVK PK Martin | 01'34''11 | |
12 | Felbr Jiri | 2013 | SVK PO TJ Sitno Banska Stiavnica | 01'34''24 | |
13 | Pazitka Oliver | 2013 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'37''93 | |
14 | Plesinsky Miroslav | 2013 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Dolny Kubin | 01'38''14 | |
15 | Lengyel Jakub | 2013 | SVK PK Ruzomberok | 01'43''25 |