Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
3° Manifestazione Regionale Esordienti B (Napoli)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basiaco Vittoria | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 01'15''40 | |
2 | Izzo Rebecca | 2014 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'19''60 | |
3 | Florio Isabel | 2014 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'22''10 | |
4 | Molinaro Giulia | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 01'23''10 | |
5 | Velleca Alessandra | 2015 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'23''50 | |
6 | Fattore Ambra Maria | 2014 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'23''60 | |
7 | Allegro Mia | 2014 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'23''90 | |
8 | Castiello Aurora | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Sporting SSD | 01'24''40 | |
9 | Cerasuolo Giada | 2014 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'24''60 | |
10 | Carella Martina | 2015 | CUS Salerno | 01'25''60 | |
11 | Coppolaro Arianna | 2014 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'25''70 | |
12 | Barone Valentina | 2014 | CUS Salerno | 01'25''90 | |
    | Mocerino Antonia Francesca | 2015 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'25''90 | |
14 | Fiore Eva Nicole | 2015 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 01'26''40 | |
15 | Sellitto Anna | 2014 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'26''50 | |
16 | Piccolo Maria Sofia | 2015 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'28''00 | |
17 | Busiello Maria | 2015 | Magma SSD | 01'29''10 | |
18 | Cirillo Gaia | 2014 | Time Limit ASD | 01'29''30 | |
19 | Amendola Carmen Maria | 2015 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'29''40 | |
20 | Solaro Letizia | 2015 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 01'29''70 | |
21 | Capriati Giorgia | 2014 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'30''20 | |
22 | Aruta Lorenza | 2014 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'30''30 | |
23 | Cicatiello Mia | 2014 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 01'30''60 | |
    | Montone Rosa | 2014 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'30''60 | |
25 | Zibella Teresa | 2014 | Time Limit ASD | 01'32''40 | |
26 | Della Rotonda Greta | 2014 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'33''70 | |
27 | Acampora Silvia | 2014 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'34''60 | |
28 | Ciuchi Ginevra | 2015 | Atlas Sport Village SSD | 01'34''90 | |
29 | Di Costanzo Ginevra | 2014 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'35''40 | |
30 | Cherbaucich Maria Francesca | 2015 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 01'35''50 | |
31 | Chianese Ludovica | 2014 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'35''90 | |
    | Giancolo Ilary | 2015 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 01'35''90 | |
33 | Pasquali Desiree | 2015 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'36''50 | |
34 | De Tata Emilia | 2014 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'37''60 | |
35 | Limone Angela | 2014 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'38''30 | |
36 | Sogaro Aurora | 2015 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'38''90 | |
37 | Russo Greta | 2014 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'39''00 | |
38 | Di Benedetto Giorgia | 2015 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'39''10 | |
39 | Visone Ludovica | 2014 | Aqua SSD - Caserta | 01'39''60 | |
40 | De Franchis Chiara | 2014 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 01'41''10 | |
41 | Bonavita Beatrice | 2015 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'41''40 | |
42 | Finamore Raffaela | 2014 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'41''70 | |
43 | Oliva Isabel | 2015 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'42''00 | |
44 | Varchetta Alessia | 2014 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 01'43''10 | |
45 | Vallefuoco Benedetta | 2015 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'43''90 | |
46 | D'Aniello Alessia | 2015 | Dream Team Salerno | 01'44''00 | |
47 | Vuosi Francesca | 2015 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 01'46''10 | |
48 | Di Crosta Ludovica | 2014 | Time Limit ASD | 01'47''80 | |
49 | Scala Marina | 2015 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'48''20 | |
50 | Lucignano Eva | 2015 | Time Limit ASD | 01'50''00 | |
51 | Sagliocco Lidia | 2014 | Time Limit ASD | 01'50''40 | |
52 | Vestuto Chiara | 2015 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 01'51''70 | |
53 | Sbordone Maria Sofia | 2015 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'51''90 | |
54 | D'Antonio Maria Benedetta | 2015 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'53''40 | |
55 | Asso Francesca | 2015 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'54''50 | |
56 | Spera Maria Rosaria | 2015 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'56''70 | |
57 | De Falco Noemi | 2014 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 01'57''60 | |
58 | Esposito Francesca | 2015 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'03''50 | |
59 | Passaretti Eva | 2015 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'13''90 | |
60 | Castaldi Chiara | 2014 | Dhea Sport | 02'15''70 |