Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2024 (Graz, AUT) - 2° Day
Societá |
---|
AUT Austria |
BUL Bulgaria |
CRO Croatia |
CYP Cyprus |
CZE Czech Republic |
GRE Greece |
HUN Hungary |
ISR Israel |
MKD North Macedonia |
POL Poland |
SLO Slovenia |
SRB Serbia |
SVK Slovakia |
TUR Turkiye |
UKR Ukraine |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2024 (Graz, AUT) - 2° Day
BUL Bulgaria
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Belova Desislava - 2008 | 50 Dorso (Extra) | 00'30''55 | 00'30''45 | 09/04/2023 - Bulgarian Team Championships '23 (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Farfalla (Extra) | 01'05''09 | 01'06''14 | 29/07/2023 - Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships '23 Lc (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day |
Gamisheva Kalina - 2008 | 200 Stile Libero (Extra) | 02'06''23 | 02'04''51 | 11/06/2023 - Arion MidsommerCup 2023 (Ikast, DEN) - 2° Day | 100 Farfalla (Extra) | 01'00''80 | 01'02''31 | 03/07/2023 - DM Junior Langbane 2023 (Soborg, DEN) - 2° Day | 200 Misti (Extra) | 02'24''09 | 02'23''59 | 30/07/2023 - Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships '23 Lc (Varna, BUL) - 3° Day |
Pepegova Magdalena - 2007 | 50 Dorso (Extra) | 00'31''12 | 00'30''57 | 25/02/2023 - Sharks Cup Burgas '23 (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day |
Radivcheva Katrin - 2008 | 100 Rana (Extra) | 01'14''68 | 01'12''79 | 01/04/2023 - Multinations Youth Swimming Meet 2023 (Belgrade, SRB) - 1° Day | 50 Rana (Extra) | 00'34''01 | 00'33''50 | 07/04/2023 - Bulgarian Team Championships '23 (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Rakova Darina - 2007 | 50 Dorso (Extra) | 00'31''05 | 00'30''71 | 09/04/2023 - Bulgarian Team Championships '23 (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'59''54 | 01'02''92 | 30/04/2022 - Talent Cup (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day |
Temelkova Tiana - 2006 | 200 Stile Libero (Extra) | 02'08''33 | 02'08''37 | 30/07/2023 - Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships '23 Lc (Varna, BUL) - 3° Day | 400 Stile Libero (Extra) | 04'37''96 | 04'29''36 | 29/07/2023 - Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships '23 Lc (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gospodinov Todor - 2006 | 50 Dorso (Extra) | 00'28''00 | 00'28''60 | 17/04/2022 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Kirilov Daren - 2007 | 50 Dorso (Extra) | 00'27''41 | 00'34''93 | 06/07/2019 - Dlop Deca (Blagoevgrad, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Misti (Extra) | 02'08''21 | 02'08''96 | 18/06/2023 - Coppa Comen 2023 (Larissa, GRE) - 3° Giornata |
Manolov Maksim - 2006 | 100 Rana (Extra) | 01'01''72 | 01'03''53 | 09/04/2023 - Bulgarian Team Championships '23 (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Rana (Extra) | 00'28''02 | 00'29''52 | 07/04/2023 - Bulgarian Team Championships '23 (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Naydenov Aleks - 2007 | 1500 Stile Libero (Extra) | 16'10''87 | 16'05''73 | 28/07/2023 - Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships '23 Lc (Varna, BUL) - 1° Day | 400 Stile Libero (Extra) | 04'09''19 | 04'03''36 | 29/07/2023 - Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships '23 Lc (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day |
Naydenov Deyvid - 2007 | 200 Stile Libero (Extra) | 01'56''40 | 01'55''06 | 18/06/2023 - Coppa Comen 2023 (Larissa, GRE) - 3° Giornata | 400 Stile Libero (Extra) | 04'10''22 | 04'03''84 | 29/07/2023 - Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships '23 Lc (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day |
Stoinov Aleks - 2006 | 50 Dorso (Extra) | 00'27''17 | 00'27''90 | 29/07/2023 - Bulgarian Junior Swimming Championships '23 Lc (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'51''74 | 00'52''12 | 06/04/2024 - Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2024 (Graz, AUT) - 1° Day |
Tushev Vasil - 2007 | 200 Stile Libero (Extra) | 01'53''27 | 01'54''02 | 04/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 1° Day |