Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2024 (Graz, AUT) - 1° Day
Societá |
---|
AUT Austria |
BUL Bulgaria |
CRO Croatia |
CYP Cyprus |
CZE Czech Republic |
GRE Greece |
HUN Hungary |
ISR Israel |
MKD North Macedonia |
POL Poland |
SLO Slovenia |
SRB Serbia |
SVK Slovakia |
TUR Turkiye |
UKR Ukraine |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Open class | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Extra |
Multinations Junior Swimming Meet 2024 (Graz, AUT) - 1° Day
HUN Hungary
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Abonyi Toth Glenda - 2006 | 100 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'59''11 | 01'01''41 | 18/12/2021 - XV Gyor Open Olympic Qualification Event (Gyor, HUN) - 4° Day | 200 Farfalla (Extra) | 02'12''51 | 02'11''61 | 08/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 5° Day |
Barna Bianka Dorottya - 2006 | 50 Farfalla (Extra) | 00'30''42 | 00'30''67 | 15/12/2023 - XVI Gyor Open Olympic Qualification Event (Gyor, HUN) - 3° Day | 200 Rana (Extra) | 02'36''94 | 02'32''61 | 22/04/2022 - Hungarian National Championships 2022 (Debrecen, HUN) - 3° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'28''68 | 00'27''86 | 05/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 2° Day |
Dapsy Hanna Lujza - 2006 | 200 Dorso (Extra) | 02'18''62 | 02'14''66 | 06/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 3° Day | 100 Dorso (Extra) | 01'04''87 | 01'03''93 | 08/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 5° Day |
Drommer Lili Eszter - 2006 | 50 Farfalla (Extra) | 00'27''60 | 00'27''89 | 15/12/2023 - XVI Gyor Open Olympic Qualification Event (Gyor, HUN) - 3° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'27''00 | 00'27''13 | 20/10/2023 - World Aquatics Swimming World Cup (Budapest, HUN) - 1° Day |
Florian Natalia - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'58''17 | 00'59''14 | 28/05/2023 - 50° Internationales Swimcity Wels Meeting (Wels, AUT) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'28''08 | 00'27''83 | 20/10/2023 - World Aquatics Swimming World Cup (Budapest, HUN) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Extra) | 02'08''14 | 02'03''17 | 14/12/2023 - XVI Gyor Open Olympic Qualification Event (Gyor, HUN) - 2° Day |
Komoroczy Lora Fanni - 2006 | 50 Farfalla (Extra) | 00'27''03 | 00'27''18 | 08/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 5° Day | 100 Dorso (Extra) | 01'02''50 | 01'01''10 | 09/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 6° Day | 100 Dorso (Extra) | 01'01''82 | 01'01''10 | 09/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 6° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'26''59 | 00'27''37 | 21/04/2022 - Hungarian National Championships 2022 (Debrecen, HUN) - 2° Day |
Miszlai Mira - 2008 | 50 Farfalla (Extra) | 00'28''55 | 00'29''11 | 22/04/2022 - Hungarian National Championships 2022 (Debrecen, HUN) - 3° Day | 200 Farfalla (Extra) | 02'15''71 | 02'14''38 | 20/10/2023 - World Aquatics Swimming World Cup (Budapest, HUN) - 1° Day |
Zambo Virag Angyal - 2008 | 50 Farfalla (Extra) | 00'29''09 | 00'28''99 | 16/12/2022 - I. Sopron Open Fina Qualification Event (Sopron, HUN) - 3° Day | 200 Farfalla (Extra) | 02'20''10 | 02'15''07 | 24/07/2023 - European Youth Olympic Festival (Maribor, SLO) - 1° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antal David - 2008 | 200 Dorso (Extra) | 02'06''61 | 02'11''37 | 03/12/2022 - Cecjm-2022 (Praha, CZE) - 1° Day | 50 Farfalla (Extra) | 00'24''47 | 00'33''80 | 06/07/2018 - VII Orszagos Delfin Bajnoksag (Gyor, HUN) - 1° Day | 200 Farfalla (Extra) | 02'00''23 | 02'03''81 | 25/07/2023 - European Youth Olympic Festival (Maribor, SLO) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso (Extra) | 01'01''17 | 00'59''73 | 04/12/2022 - Cecjm-2022 (Praha, CZE) - 2° Day |
Gasparics Zalan - 2007 | 200 Rana (Extra) | 02'25''76 | 02'34''58 | 22/10/2023 - World Aquatics Swimming World Cup (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day |
Herman Szabo Peter - 2007 | 200 Rana (Extra) | 02'26''03 | 02'20''12 | 15/12/2023 - XVI Gyor Open Olympic Qualification Event (Gyor, HUN) - 3° Day |
Kis Noel - 2006 | 100 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'51''54 | 00'50''78 | 05/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'23''52 | 00'23''32 | 20/10/2023 - World Aquatics Swimming World Cup (Budapest, HUN) - 1° Day |
Kovats Alex - 2006 | 200 Dorso (Extra) | 02'01''87 | 01'59''86 | 06/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 3° Day | 100 Dorso (Extra) | 00'57''95 | 00'57''53 | 08/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 5° Day | 100 Dorso (Extra) | 00'57''54 | 00'57''53 | 08/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 5° Day |
Poteczin Daniel - 2006 | 100 Stile Libero (Extra) | 00'52''76 | 00'54''45 | 20/04/2022 - Hungarian National Championships 2022 (Debrecen, HUN) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Extra) | 01'52''60 | 01'55''26 | 22/10/2023 - World Aquatics Swimming World Cup (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day |
Racz Zsombor Peter - 2007 | 200 Dorso (Extra) | 02'06''31 | 02'05''38 | 27/07/2023 - European Youth Olympic Festival (Maribor, SLO) - 4° Day | 100 Dorso (Extra) | 00'57''80 | 00'57''39 | 25/07/2023 - European Youth Olympic Festival (Maribor, SLO) - 2° Day |
Zanyi Ferdinand Tamas - 2007 | 400 Misti (Extra) | 04'32''34 | 04'34''98 | 28/07/2023 - European Youth Olympic Festival (Maribor, SLO) - 5° Day | 100 Dorso (Extra) | 00'59''40 |