1 | Mikhalevich Anastasiia | 2009 | SVK Slatn | 01'00''67 | 707 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:00.67 (32.65) [1:00.67] |
2 | Chromiakova Ema Maria | 2008 | SVK PK Martin | 01'05''07 | 573 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:05.07 (34.34) [1:05.07] |
3 | Toracova Timea | 2009 | SVK Slatn | 01'07''74 | 507 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:07.74 (36.71) [1:07.74] |
4 | Mesova Sofia Katarina | 2008 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'10''15 | 457 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:10.15 (37.51) [1:10.15] |
5 | Dirbakova Viktoria | 2008 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 01'10''80 | 444 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:10.80 (38.25) [1:10.80] |
6 | Tomaskova Maria | 2008 | SVK Plavecky Klub Sportove Gymnazium Nitra | 01'11''88 | 425 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:11.88 (38.57) [1:11.88] |
7 | Chmurova Karin | 2009 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'13''45 | 398 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:13.45 (40.06) [1:13.45] |
8 | Durkovicova Ema | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 01'15''85 | 361 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:15.85 (41.62) [1:15.85] |
9 | Gronichova Melania | 2009 | SVK Stu Trnava | 01'15''93 | 360 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:15.93 (41.06) [1:15.93] |
10 | Mikulasova Sara | 2009 | SVK Piestansky Plavecky Klub | 01'16''48 | 352 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:16.48 (41.13) [1:16.48] |
11 | Villemova Lucia | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Nove Zamky | 01'17''28 | 342 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:17.28 (42.44) [1:17.28] |
12 | Jurgova Lucia | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Klub Matador Puchov | 01'17''83 | 334 | | | |
50m 36.67 (36.67) 100m 1:17.83 (41.16) [1:17.83] |
13 | Reptova Barbora | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'18''16 | 330 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:18.16 (42.20) [1:18.16] |
14 | Jurci Roberta | 2009 | SVK Sportovy Plavecky Klub Policie Pezinok | 01'18''47 | 326 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:18.47 (43.86) [1:18.47] |
15 | Markova Marketa | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'30''98 | 209 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:30.98 (50.25) [1:30.98] |
16 | Drabekova Valerie | 2009 | SVK Plavecky Oddiel Spartak Myjava | 01'32''35 | 200 | | | |
50m 39.79 (39.79) 100m 1:32.35 (52.56) [1:32.35] |
17 | Haluskova Lucia | 2009 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 01'32''67 | 198 | | | |
50m 40.55 (40.55) 100m 1:32.67 (52.12) [1:32.67] |