Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XVI Elblaska Wiosna Plywacka (Elblag, POL)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 |
XVI Elblaska Wiosna Plywacka (Elblag, POL)
200 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sobania Aniela | 2011 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 02'19''08 | |||
2 | Barczak Karolina | 2011 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 02'20''48 | |||
3 | Karolewska Julia | 2011 | POL Sms Olsztyn | 02'23''25 | |||
4 | Borawska Pola | 2011 | POL MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | 02'33''97 | |||
5 | Lopacinska Lena | 2011 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 02'34''08 | |||
6 | Zakrzewska Zofia | 2011 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 02'51''24 | |||
7 | Kaczynska Michalina | 2011 | POL UKP Jedynka Elblag | 02'51''48 | |||
8 | Slominska Amelia | 2011 | POL KP Pletwal Mlawa | 03'04''07 |