Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Linkoping Water Games (Linkoping, SWE) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Damer Heat | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Herrar Heat | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Damer Heat | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Damer Heat | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Herrar Heat | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Herrar Heat | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Damer Heat | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Herrar Heat | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Damer Heat | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Herrar Final | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Damer Final | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Herrar Final | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Damer Final | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Herrar Final last heat | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Damer Kvartsfinal | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Damer Semifinal | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Damer Final | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Herrar Final | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Damer Final last heat | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Herrar Final | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Damer Final | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Herrar Kvartsfinal | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Herrar Semifinal | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Herrar Final | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Damer Semifinal | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Damer Kvartsfinal | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Damer Final | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Mixed Final |
Linkoping Water Games (Linkoping, SWE) - 3° Day
SWE Umea Simsallskap
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Arnesen Randi - 2005 | 100 Farfalla (Damer Heat) | 01'11''93 | 01'11''40 | 10/04/2022 - Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2022 (Stockholm, SWE) - 2° Day | 50 Rana (Damer Heat) | 00'35''56 | 00'35''01 | 04/06/2023 - Sundsvall Sim 2023 (Sundsvall, SWE) - 2° Day |
Arvidsson Tindra - 2007 | 50 Rana (Damer Heat) | 00'33''99 | 00'33''94 | 29/06/2023 - SM/Para-SM/JSM 2023 (Umea, SWE) - 2° Day | 50 Rana (Damer Kvartsfinal) | 00'33''66 | 00'33''94 | 29/06/2023 - SM/Para-SM/JSM 2023 (Umea, SWE) - 2° Day |
Lindvall Tuva - 2006 | 50 Dorso (Damer Heat) | 00'35''25 | 50 Rana (Damer Heat) | 00'41''39 |
Niska Victoria - 2005 | 200 Stile Libero (Damer Heat) | 02'18''29 | 50 Dorso (Damer Heat) | 00'31''45 | 00'31''84 | 30/06/2023 - SM/Para-SM/JSM 2023 (Umea, SWE) - 3° Day | 50 Dorso (Damer Kvartsfinal) | 00'31''77 | 00'31''84 | 30/06/2023 - SM/Para-SM/JSM 2023 (Umea, SWE) - 3° Day |
Prytz Eva Viktoria Bella - 2008 | 200 Stile Libero (Damer Heat) | 02'06''94 | 02'07''44 | 26/07/2023 - European Youth Olympic Festival (Maribor, SLO) - 3° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Damer Final) | 02'06''15 | 02'07''44 | 26/07/2023 - European Youth Olympic Festival (Maribor, SLO) - 3° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bjork Albert - 2006 | 200 Farfalla (Herrar Heat) | 02'48''16 | ||
Brandstrom Theodore - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero (Herrar Heat) | 00'27''30 | 00'28''20 | 14/05/2023 - Norrlandska Masterskapen 2023 (Umea, SWE) - 2° Day |
Dellbring Johan - 2005 | 100 Rana (Herrar Heat) | 01'11''70 | 01'13''85 | 14/05/2023 - Norrlandska Masterskapen 2023 (Umea, SWE) - 2° Day |
Hellstrom Melvin - 2008 | 50 Stile Libero (Herrar Heat) | 00'25''79 | 00'25''70 | 14/05/2023 - Norrlandska Masterskapen 2023 (Umea, SWE) - 2° Day |
Henze Samuel - 2008 | 100 Rana (Herrar Heat) | 01'12''70 | 01'12''77 | 03/06/2023 - Sundsvall Sim 2023 (Sundsvall, SWE) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Herrar Heat) | 00'25''82 | 00'26''80 | 14/05/2023 - Norrlandska Masterskapen 2023 (Umea, SWE) - 2° Day |