1 | Boersma Anton | 2012 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'49''01 | 272 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:21.65 (44.34) [1:21.65] 150m 2:12.59 (50.94) 200m 2:49.01 (36.42) [1:27.36] |
2 | Rivellini Elio | 2012 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 02'57''70 | 234 | | | |
50m 36.72 (36.72) 100m 1:22.29 (45.57) [1:22.29] 150m 2:18.47 (56.18) 200m 2:57.70 (39.23) [1:35.41] |
3 | Fesquet Louis | 2012 | LUX Swimming Club Redange | 03'00''10 | 225 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:30.91 (48.89) [1:30.91] 150m 2:21.37 (50.46) 200m 3:00.10 (38.73) [1:29.19] |
4 | Pletschette Hugo | 2012 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 03'04''75 | 208 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:27.28 (45.68) [1:27.28] 150m 2:23.71 (56.43) 200m 3:04.75 (41.04) [1:37.47] |
5 | Weber Kazuki | 2012 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'11''69 | 187 | | | |
50m 41.89 (41.89) 100m 1:30.67 (48.78) [1:30.67] 150m 2:29.50 (58.83) 200m 3:11.69 (42.19) [1:41.02] |
6 | Remiche Paul | 2012 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 03'12''38 | 185 | | | |
50m 40.12 (40.12) 100m 1:27.63 (47.51) [1:27.63] 150m 2:28.94 (1:01.31) 200m 3:12.38 (43.44) [1:44.75] |
7 | Bervas Schumacher Olivier | 2012 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 03'13''07 | 183 | | | |
50m 44.82 (44.82) 100m 1:31.45 (46.63) [1:31.45] 150m 2:28.82 (57.37) 200m 3:13.07 (44.25) [1:41.62] |
8 | Magoum Lorenzo | 2012 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 03'15''32 | 176 | | | |
50m 45.40 (45.40) 100m 1:33.46 (48.06) [1:33.46] 150m 2:33.39 (59.93) 200m 3:15.32 (41.93) [1:41.86] |
9 | Becker Yanick | 2012 | LUX Swimming Club Redange | 03'15''92 | 175 | | | |
50m 48.37 (48.37) 100m 1:36.71 (48.34) [1:36.71] 150m 2:31.98 (55.27) 200m 3:15.92 (43.94) [1:39.21] |
10 | Baranczyk Adam | 2012 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'17''34 | 171 | | | |
50m 48.33 (48.33) 100m 1:40.27 (51.94) [1:40.27] 150m 2:38.21 (57.94) 200m 3:17.34 (39.13) [1:37.07] |
11 | Braun Mattis | 2012 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 03'21''20 | 161 | | | |
50m 48.63 (48.63) 100m 1:38.31 (49.68) [1:38.31] 150m 2:37.38 (59.07) 200m 3:21.20 (43.82) [1:42.89] |
12 | Van Dartel Victor | 2012 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'24''15 | 154 | | | |
50m 47.85 (47.85) 100m 1:39.60 (51.75) [1:39.60] 150m 2:44.93 (1:05.33) 200m 3:24.15 (39.22) [1:44.55] |
13 | Seth Aayush | 2012 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'30''21 | 141 | | | |
50m 45.44 (45.44) 100m 1:44.38 (58.94) [1:44.38] 150m 2:45.57 (1:01.19) 200m 3:30.21 (44.64) [1:45.83] |
14 | Arauyo Simao | 2012 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 03'30''28 | 141 | | | |
50m 53.66 (53.66) 100m 1:50.83 (57.17) [1:50.83] 150m 2:46.57 (55.74) 200m 3:30.28 (43.71) [1:39.45] |
15 | Bernimont Robin | 2012 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'31''98 | 138 | | | |
50m 47.25 (47.25) 100m 1:37.70 (50.45) [1:37.70] 150m 2:45.49 (1:07.79) 200m 3:31.98 (46.49) [1:54.28] |
16 | Zausa Tommaso | 2012 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 03'34''59 | 133 | | | |
50m 47.11 (47.11) 100m 1:44.38 (57.27) [1:44.38] 150m 2:48.59 (1:04.21) 200m 3:34.59 (46.00) [1:50.21] |
17 | Berneke Pius | 2012 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 04'10''87 | 83 | | | |
50m 1:05.21 (1:05.21) 100m 2:05.26 (1:00.05) [2:05.26] 150m 3:18.16 (1:12.90) 200m 4:10.87 (52.71) [2:05.61] |
    | Queridinha Da Silva Theo | 2012 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | Squalificato | |
    | Florean Victor Nicolas | 2012 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | Squalificato | |