1 | Savian Elena | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'55''16 | 709 | |
2 | Piani Federica | 2008 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''18 | 705 | |
3 | Marsi Ilaria | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'58''64 | 696 | |
4 | Paoli Federico | 2007 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'52''14 | 695 | |
5 | Savian Elena | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''40 | 680 | |
6 | Infanti Stefano | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'53''18 | 676 | |
    | Martin Pietro | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'27''48 | 676 | |
8 | Marsi Ilaria | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''86 | 673 | |
9 | Paoli Federico | 2007 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'51''29 | 668 | |
10 | Lamesta Giada | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'07''54 | 662 |
11 | Facca Letizia | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''10 | 659 | |
12 | Nigris Serena | 1999 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''20 | 656 |
13 | Marson Gabriele | 2008 | San Vito Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'30''64 | 654 |
14 | Giacomini Larbi | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''12 | 651 | |
15 | Facca Letizia | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''39 | 649 |
16 | Bagnariol Giulia | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''62 | 645 |
17 | Battistella Patrick | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''03 | 644 |
18 | Venturoli Federica | 2007 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''85 | 642 |
19 | Rummolo Sara | 2008 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'07''91 | 641 |
20 | Tomasini Manuel | 2008 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'34''69 | 639 |
21 | Franceschi Elisa | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'36''32 | 637 |
22 | D'Agostini Leonardo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'55''69 | 633 |
    | Zaccheo Eleonora | 2000 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'15''79 | 633 |
24 | Agosti Matteo | 2008 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 01'55''77 | 632 |
25 | Bagnariol Giulia | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''67 | 628 |
    | Rongadi Isaia | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''27 | 628 |
    | Deiuri Emma | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'37''12 | 628 | |
28 | Rongadi Isaia | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'34''76 | 624 |
29 | Bincoletto Davide | 2002 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''41 | 622 |
    | Bertolissio Giulia | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'37''63 | 622 | |
    | Zammattio Ruben | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'34''94 | 622 | |
32 | D'Agostini Leonardo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''99 | 621 | |
    | Dall'Aglio Eva | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''88 | 621 |
34 | De Monte Giulia | 2009 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'03''53 | 620 |
35 | Facca Letizia | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''03 | 616 |
36 | Mantellato Daniel | 2007 | San Vito Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'36''19 | 614 |
37 | Molinari Matteo | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'21''43 | 613 |
38 | Agosti Matteo | 2008 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'52''85 | 610 | |
    | Favot Riccardo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''87 | 610 |
    | Stepancich Chiara | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'10''03 | 610 |
    | Rummolo Ylenia | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'38''63 | 610 | |
42 | Ferrazzo Greta | 2006 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''35 | 606 |
    | Dall'Aglio Eva | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''84 | 606 |
    | Dal Fabbro Sara | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''86 | 606 |
45 | Rizzi Maya | 2008 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''89 | 605 | |
46 | Battistella Patrick | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''04 | 604 |
    | Trichies Angelica | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'10''47 | 604 |
48 | Favot Riccardo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''63 | 602 |
49 | Giacomini Larbi | 2006 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''85 | 599 |
50 | Cecon Emma Sofia | 2010 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'10''92 | 598 |
    | Pergolis Emma | 2010 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'39''70 | 598 | |
    | Bergamo Alex | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'46''10 | 598 | |
53 | Rigo Stella | 2010 | Arca Team ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'11''17 | 594 |
    | Martin Pietro | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''88 | 594 |
55 | Rongadi Isaia | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''38 | 592 |
56 | Innocenti Nicole | 2002 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'28''84 | 591 |
57 | Guadagnin Mattia | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''55 | 588 |
58 | Lucchese Chiara | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'11''70 | 587 |
    | Lucchese Chiara | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'40''65 | 587 |
60 | Taiariol Anna | 2007 | Arca Team ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''59 | 586 |
    | Zammattio Ruben | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'23''57 | 586 | |
62 | Giordano Alice | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''08 | 585 |
    | Vianello Lorenzo | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'40''70 | 585 |
    | Reia Sofia | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'09''44 | 585 |
65 | Zoccolan Alessandro | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'40''82 | 584 |
66 | De Franceschi Federico | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''90 | 583 |
    | Sgubin Meglio Alessandro | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'50''73 | 583 |
68 | Gobbato Gaia | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''10 | 582 |
69 | Fantini Emanuele | 2008 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''75 | 580 |
    | Zaccheo Eleonora | 2000 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''24 | 580 |
71 | Trichies Angelica | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''28 | 579 |
    | Del Campo Alice | 2010 | US Triestina Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'10''67 | 579 |
73 | De Bortoli Cristal | 2004 | Arca Team ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''89 | 578 |
    | Labinaz Alessandro | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'52''03 | 578 |
75 | Marson Gabriele | 2008 | San Vito Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'53''89 | 576 |
    | Budai Margherita | 2009 | Gemonese Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'33''72 | 576 |
77 | Zancani Federico | 2004 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'24''43 | 575 |
78 | Biviano Giada | 2007 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''84 | 572 |
79 | Simonetti Anna | 2007 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'12''11 | 571 |
80 | Simonetti Anna | 2007 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''61 | 569 |
81 | Tomba Giovanni | 2005 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''42 | 566 |
    | Reia Sofia | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''32 | 566 |
    | Allegretti Margherita | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''34 | 566 |
    | Santin Camilla | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''28 | 566 |
    | Ullo Desire' | 2007 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''60 | 566 |
86 | Esposito Francesco | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''19 | 565 |
87 | Mestroni Irene | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''81 | 564 |
    | Sorrentino Cecilia Joan | 2008 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''45 | 564 |
    | Romanin Aurora | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'13''24 | 564 |
    | Innocenti Nicole | 2002 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'13''33 | 564 |
    | Riavez Riccardo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'56''47 | 564 |
92 | Aldrigo Alessia | 2008 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''97 | 563 |
93 | Gobbato Gaia | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''02 | 558 |
    | Alexa Davide | 2007 | Arca Team ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'58''41 | 558 |
95 | Zammattio Ruben | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'54''48 | 557 |
    | Agosti Matteo | 2008 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'58''05 | 557 |
    | Vello Chiara Maria | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''06 | 557 |
    | Meloni Aurora | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'43''54 | 557 |
    | Pavoni Rachele | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'14''56 | 557 |
100 | Crasnich Davide | 2005 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''76 | 556 |
101 | Cattarini Giada | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''18 | 554 |
    | Troian Sonia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'41''03 | 554 |
103 | Guadagnin Mattia | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''41 | 552 |
104 | Terreni Stella | 2009 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''09 | 551 |
    | Sorrentino Cecilia Joan | 2008 | Gemonese Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'42''07 | 551 |
106 | Ferrazzo Greta | 2006 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''93 | 550 |
    | Rossi Beatrice | 2008 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''57 | 550 |
108 | Pavoni Rachele | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''97 | 549 |
    | Sterpin Sara | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''03 | 549 |
    | Grassilli Francesco | 2010 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''29 | 549 | |
111 | Guadagnin Mattia | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''78 | 548 |
    | Fontanot Alessia | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''77 | 548 |
    | Simonetti Anna | 2007 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''43 | 548 |
114 | Esposito Francesco | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''48 | 545 |
115 | Budai Margherita | 2009 | Gemonese Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''18 | 543 |
116 | Bertolo Lorenzo | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''26 | 542 | |
    | Bellocchi Ingrid | 2010 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'15''25 | 542 |
    | Fumi Jacopo | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'03''55 | 542 |
119 | Mania' Giovanni | 2009 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'01''93 | 541 |
    | Troian Sonia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''32 | 541 |
    | Pujatti Greta | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'17''70 | 541 |
122 | Tomba Giovanni | 2005 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''65 | 540 |
    | Zambon Ginevra | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'17''84 | 540 |
124 | Pujatti Greta | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''73 | 539 |
    | Biviano Giada | 2007 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''40 | 539 |
126 | Missana Jacopo | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''12 | 538 |
127 | Battistella Patrick | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''46 | 537 |
    | Pujatti Greta | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'07''50 | 537 | |
    | Romanin Aurora | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''52 | 537 |
    | Tomasi Angela | 2009 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''68 | 537 |
    | Bellet Alessandro | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'48''81 | 537 | |
132 | Braidotti Gemma | 2011 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'01''85 | 536 |
133 | Tess Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''29 | 533 |
    | Ferraioli Matilde | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''65 | 533 |
    | Bergamo Alex | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'02''53 | 533 |
136 | Sitta Emanuele | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''95 | 532 |
137 | Nicolini Asia | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 01'07''76 | 531 | |
138 | Cherin Elisa | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''06 | 530 |
139 | Tess Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''73 | 529 |
    | Stepancich Chiara | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''82 | 529 |
141 | Fontanot Alessia | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'20''27 | 528 |
142 | Rebula Mark | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''82 | 527 |
    | Cattarini Giada | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'06''91 | 527 | |
144 | Buccino Lorenzo | 2005 | US Triestina Nuoto | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''17 | 526 |
    | Zaccheo Eleonora | 2000 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''23 | 526 |
146 | Baruzzo Diana | 2009 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''00 | 525 |
    | Ventura Elizabeth | 2011 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'51''46 | 525 |
148 | Bostan Ana Maria | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''81 | 524 |
149 | Ullo Desire' | 2007 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''36 | 523 |
    | Zanette Melissa | 2011 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 02'16''88 | 523 |
151 | Tess Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 00'59''34 | 522 |
    | Zancani Massimo | 2004 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''99 | 522 |
    | Olteanu Raul | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 02'03''34 | 522 |
    | Arocchi Greta | 2009 | US Triestina Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'47''05 | 522 |
155 | Francia Riccardo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'55''69 | 521 |
156 | Ullo Desire' | 2007 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'07''21 | 520 |
157 | Infanti Stefano | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''47 | 518 |
158 | Cherin Elisa | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''35 | 517 |
    | Francesconi Giacomo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'29''69 | 517 |
160 | Bressan Axel | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'52''59 | 516 |