1 | Brugger Angelique Celine | 2000 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 00'25''96 | 758 |
2 | Jordan Talia | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'26''00 | 754 |
3 | Ullmann Julia | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'26''41 | 719 |
4 | Harrison Lea | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'26''93 | 679 |
5 | Kliment Panna | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''24 | 656 |
6 | Stoffel Alisa | 1999 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''25 | 655 |
7 | Papp Leona | 2009 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'27''28 | 653 |
8 | Griffis Kalyssa | 2006 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'27''31 | 651 |
    | Patt Carina Rafaela | 2002 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''31 | 651 |
10 | Botschi Fabiana Andrea | 2000 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''34 | 648 |
11 | Reinhard Twyla | 2005 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'27''38 | 646 |
12 | Patt Angelina | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''57 | 632 |
13 | Ammann Nina | 2003 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 00'27''75 | 620 |
14 | Djakovic Vanna | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'27''82 | 615 |
15 | Hauser Linda | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 00'27''96 | 606 |
16 | Han Eva | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''06 | 600 |
17 | Hak Anastasia | 2010 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'28''08 | 598 |
18 | Egger Linda | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'28''11 | 597 |
19 | Schmidberger Anouk | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'28''19 | 591 |
20 | Honsberger Aurelie | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'28''29 | 585 |
21 | Kobler Kiana | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'28''32 | 583 |
22 | Bang Caroline Mathilde | 2006 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'28''33 | 583 |
23 | Ecoffey Lena | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'28''42 | 577 |
24 | Wick Mia | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''49 | 573 |
25 | Bodmer Benedetta | 2007 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''53 | 571 |
26 | Harrison Helena | 2004 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''58 | 568 |
27 | Menzi Nola | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'28''60 | 566 |
28 | Cebic Andrea | 2011 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 00'28''61 | 566 |
29 | Trascinelli Rachele | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'28''66 | 563 |
30 | Schlumpf Leonore | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'28''67 | 562 |
31 | Kaslin Annika Lara | 2009 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'28''73 | 559 |
32 | Bevivino Giovanna | 2005 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'28''84 | 552 |
33 | Pollini Enya | 2006 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'28''89 | 549 |
34 | Jager Rebekka | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'28''95 | 546 |
35 | Hoffmann Andreina | 2010 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'28''98 | 544 |
36 | De Fezza Yara | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'29''00 | 543 |
    | Ferludina Olha | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'29''00 | 543 |
38 | Spagnol Lucia | 2011 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'29''01 | 543 |
39 | Haller Chiara | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'29''07 | 539 |
    | Deverin Soyala | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'29''07 | 539 |
41 | Schaffner Nina | 2006 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'29''11 | 537 |
42 | Somaini Carolina | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 00'29''15 | 535 |
43 | Burkolter Cacilie | 2004 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'29''16 | 534 |
44 | Umegbolu Lara | 2008 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'29''21 | 532 |
45 | Schiess Naomie | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen | 00'29''22 | 531 |
46 | Campanelli Aurelia Ilona Maria | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'29''31 | 526 |
47 | Freimann Noemi | 2005 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'29''32 | 526 |
    | Graf Giordana | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'29''32 | 526 |
49 | Schwarzer Ylenia | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'29''40 | 521 |
50 | Schicktanz Camille | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'29''43 | 520 |
51 | Sollner Lilly | 2011 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 00'29''51 | 516 |
52 | Jasnic Ajda | 2008 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'29''53 | 514 |
53 | Cussigh Beatrice | 2007 | SUI Schwimmverein Wadenswil 1985 | 00'29''54 | 514 |
54 | Pawlenka Antonia | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'29''59 | 511 |
55 | Varga Nora | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 00'29''63 | 509 |
56 | Aka Meret | 2009 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'29''65 | 508 |
57 | Koch Fabia | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Region Bremgarten | 00'29''66 | 508 |
    | Frisk Christina | 2010 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 00'29''66 | 508 |
59 | Lim Kezia | 2012 | SUI Schwimmclub Romanshorn | 00'29''67 | 507 |
60 | Schmidt Federica | 2009 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 00'29''69 | 506 |
61 | Stucki Samantha | 2010 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'29''77 | 502 |
62 | Mitrovic Hannah | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen | 00'29''84 | 499 |
    | Martin Zdarilova Aitana | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'29''84 | 499 |
64 | Chiavi Anna | 2001 | SUI Wassersport-Club Kloten | 00'29''85 | 498 |
65 | Jakob Mattea | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'30''05 | 488 |
66 | Saladin Tara | 2010 | SUI Schwimmclub Schaffhausen | 00'30''09 | 486 |
    | Kaluzna Karolina | 2010 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'30''09 | 486 |
68 | Reichenstein Momoco | 2012 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''11 | 485 |
69 | Giglio Lara | 2010 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'30''13 | 484 |
70 | Mihalszki Emilia Agnes | 2011 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 00'30''14 | 484 |
    | Giudici Maelle | 2006 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'30''14 | 484 |
72 | Siegfried Juliette | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'30''18 | 482 |
73 | Barnezet Louise | 2009 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''25 | 479 |
74 | Emmel Jael | 2007 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 00'30''27 | 478 |
    | Pantaleeva Erika | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Winterthur | 00'30''27 | 478 |
76 | Campbell Stella | 2010 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'30''30 | 476 |
77 | St Pierre Alena | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Kreuzlingen | 00'30''32 | 475 |
78 | Viero Ilaria | 2011 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''34 | 474 |
79 | Winter Sheyenne | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 00'30''35 | 474 |
80 | Diez Portuondo Natalia | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'30''36 | 473 |
81 | Wohlgensinger Florina | 2010 | SUI Rhy Swimming | 00'30''42 | 471 |
82 | Raicic Diana | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''46 | 469 |
83 | Niemeyer Lia | 2009 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'30''52 | 466 |
    | Kobler Miona | 2007 | SUI Schwimmverein Baar | 00'30''52 | 466 |
85 | Ludi Minjia | 2010 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''55 | 465 |
86 | Halter Leonie | 2006 | SUI Rhy Swimming | 00'30''58 | 463 |
87 | Waser Vivienne | 2005 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'30''65 | 460 |
88 | Mosle Jana | 2010 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 00'30''66 | 460 |
89 | Brunner Liv | 2008 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'30''74 | 456 |
90 | Wust Aurelia | 2013 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'30''76 | 455 |
91 | Wartenweiler Ellie | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'30''80 | 453 |
92 | Garand Eloise | 2009 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 00'30''85 | 451 |
93 | Cassidy Elaine | 2011 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 00'30''86 | 451 |
94 | Zimmermann Lea | 2007 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'30''91 | 449 |
    | Janout Paula | 2006 | SUI Schwimmclub Romanshorn | 00'30''91 | 449 |
96 | Schneider Carlotta | 2008 | SUI Wassersport-Club Kloten | 00'30''92 | 448 |
97 | Cristea Mara Zoica | 2010 | SUI Schwimmclub Chur | 00'30''98 | 446 |
98 | Meier Flavia | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'31''09 | 441 |
99 | Brugger Elodie Florence | 2008 | SUI Swim Team Lucerne | 00'31''17 | 437 |
100 | Egsgaard Filippa | 2010 | SUI Schwimmklub Zollikon | 00'31''19 | 437 |
    | Graser Luisa | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Wadenswil 1985 | 00'31''19 | 437 |
102 | Billeter Leonie | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein St.Gallen-Wittenbach | 00'31''21 | 436 |
103 | Helfer Juline | 2012 | SUI Limmat Sharks Zurich | 00'31''24 | 434 |
    | Martin Lorine | 2009 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'31''24 | 434 |
105 | Sacco Viola | 2008 | SUI Schwimmverein Wadenswil 1985 | 00'31''41 | 427 |
106 | Lukac Emily | 2012 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'31''52 | 423 |
    | Schatzlmayr Lena | 2009 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 00'31''52 | 423 |
108 | Sunier Ayleen | 2010 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'31''54 | 422 |
109 | Gantenbein Lily | 2009 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'31''67 | 417 |
    | Buschor Enya | 2008 | SUI Rhy Swimming | 00'31''67 | 417 |
111 | Sandberg Emilie | 2011 | SUI Schwimmclub Aarefisch Aarau | 00'31''70 | 416 |
112 | Baur Ann Sophie | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'31''78 | 413 |
113 | Gertsch Patricia Isabelle | 2000 | SUI Schwimmklub Langnau | 00'32''12 | 400 |
114 | Martinez Naomi Layla | 2007 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'32''24 | 395 |
115 | Hindriks Alina Shiloh | 2010 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 00'32''56 | 384 |
116 | Hutter Melanie | 2009 | SUI Schwimmverein Wadenswil 1985 | 00'32''57 | 383 |
117 | Teuchtmann Leonie | 2008 | SUI Schwimmclub Bulach | 00'32''79 | 376 |
118 | Greuter Yael | 2009 | SUI Schwimm Uster Wallisellen | 00'32''84 | 374 |
119 | Keller Lea | 2007 | SUI Wassersportclub Albis | 00'33''50 | 352 |