Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Aalto Winter Games 2024 (Jyvaskyla, FIN) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Women Heat | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI Women Heat | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Men Heat | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Women Heat | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Men Heat | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Women Heat | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Men Heat | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Women Heat | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Men Heat | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Women Heat | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Men Heat | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Women Heat | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Women Heat | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Men Heat | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Women Heat | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI Mixed Final | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Men Final | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Women Final | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Men Final | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Women Final | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Men Final | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Women Final | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Men Final | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Women Final | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Men Final | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Women Final | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Men Finaali | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Women Final | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Men Final | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Women Final | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI Men Finaali | |
4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI Women Final |
Aalto Winter Games 2024 (Jyvaskyla, FIN) - 2° Day
FIN Abo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Constable Elsa - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Women Heat) | 00'31''25 | 00'31''80 | 27/05/2023 - Marsky Uinnit (Helsinki, FIN) | 50 Stile Libero (Women Heat) | 00'27''22 | 00'27''46 | 30/06/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 1° Day |
Danska Sofia - 2009 | 100 Rana (Women Heat) | 01'20''94 | 01'15''94 | 30/06/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla (Women Heat) | 01'09''30 | 01'06''94 | 01/07/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 2° Day |
Jarvinen Miisa - 2007 | 100 Rana (Women Heat) | 01'24''19 | 01'23''93 | 27/01/2024 - Jaakarhu Uinnit 2024 (Tampere, FIN) | 50 Stile Libero (Women Heat) | 00'29''58 | 00'29''90 | 27/01/2024 - Jaakarhu Uinnit 2024 (Tampere, FIN) |
Kumlander Minea - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero (Women Heat) | 00'27''57 | 00'27''77 | 16/06/2023 - SM-Uinnit 2023 (Pori, FIN) - 2° Day |
Kunttu Aliisa - 2008 | 100 Rana (Women Heat) | 01'29''38 | 01'25''09 | 06/05/2023 - Tampereen Avoimet Mestaruusuinnit 2023 (Tampere, FIN) - 1° Day | 200 Misti (Women Heat) | 02'50''99 | 02'47''71 | 30/04/2023 - XX GANT Turku Junior Games (Turku, FIN) |
Niittymaki Alina - 2009 | 100 Rana (Women Heat) | 01'26''97 | 01'28''31 | 10/02/2024 - Viking Line Uinnit 2024 (Turku, FIN) | 100 Farfalla (Women Heat) | 01'10''94 | 01'09''00 | 27/01/2024 - Jaakarhu Uinnit 2024 (Tampere, FIN) | 100 Farfalla (Women Final) | 01'09''03 | 01'09''00 | 27/01/2024 - Jaakarhu Uinnit 2024 (Tampere, FIN) |
Pakomaki Saara - 2008 | 200 Stile Libero (Women Heat) | 02'16''72 | 02'16''01 | 06/05/2023 - Tampereen Avoimet Mestaruusuinnit 2023 (Tampere, FIN) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Women Heat) | 00'28''08 | 00'28''62 | 30/06/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero (Women Final) | 02'16''22 | 02'16''01 | 06/05/2023 - Tampereen Avoimet Mestaruusuinnit 2023 (Tampere, FIN) - 1° Day |
Ronnlund Cecilia - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero (Women Heat) | 00'27''23 | 00'27''13 | 09/03/2024 - Aalto Winter Games 2024 (Jyvaskyla, FIN) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Women Heat) | 00'27''41 | 00'27''13 | 09/03/2024 - Aalto Winter Games 2024 (Jyvaskyla, FIN) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Women Final) | 00'27''29 | 00'27''13 | 09/03/2024 - Aalto Winter Games 2024 (Jyvaskyla, FIN) - 1° Day |
Ruusuvaara Amanda - 2008 | 50 Dorso (Women Heat) | 00'32''17 | 00'32''08 | 28/01/2023 - Jaakarhu Uinnit 2023 (Tampere, FIN) | 200 Dorso (Women Heat) | 02'29''93 | 02'28''10 | 02/07/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 3° Day | 200 Dorso (Women Final) | 02'27''92 | 02'28''10 | 02/07/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 3° Day |
Sauhula Mirella - 2006 | 100 Farfalla (Women Heat) | 01'09''97 | 01'08''37 | 14/04/2023 - Malmsten Swim Open (Stockholm, SWE) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Women Heat) | 00'29''76 | 00'28''43 | 08/04/2023 - Speedo Helsinki Swim Meet 2023 (Helsinki, FIN) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla (Women Final) | 01'08''18 | 01'08''37 | 14/04/2023 - Malmsten Swim Open (Stockholm, SWE) - 2° Day |
Suominen Ella - 2005 | 200 Stile Libero (Women Heat) | 02'19''30 | 02'15''41 | 18/05/2023 - Hela-Uinnit 2023 (Turku, FIN) | 200 Misti (Women Heat) | 02'32''68 | 02'31''86 | 08/04/2023 - Speedo Helsinki Swim Meet 2023 (Helsinki, FIN) - 1° Day | 200 Misti (Women Final) | 02'29''03 | 02'31''86 | 08/04/2023 - Speedo Helsinki Swim Meet 2023 (Helsinki, FIN) - 1° Day |
Suominen Vilja - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Women Heat) | 00'35''23 | 200 Misti (Women Heat) | 02'42''53 | 02'37''84 | 30/06/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 1° Day |
Syrjanen Selma - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Women Heat) | 00'31''96 | 00'31''22 | 15/06/2023 - SM-Uinnit 2023 (Pori, FIN) - 1° Day | 200 Misti (Women Heat) | Squalificato | 02'38''83 | 30/06/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 1° Day | 50 Dorso (Women Final) | 00'31''96 | 00'31''22 | 15/06/2023 - SM-Uinnit 2023 (Pori, FIN) - 1° Day |
Upanne Lotta - 1998 | 50 Dorso (Women Heat) | 00'30''26 | 00'29''17 | 13/04/2019 - Swim Cup Eindhoven 2019 (Eindhoven, NED) - 2° Day | 50 Dorso (Women Heat) | 00'30''60 | 00'29''17 | 13/04/2019 - Swim Cup Eindhoven 2019 (Eindhoven, NED) - 2° Day | 50 Dorso (Women Final) | 00'29''73 | 00'29''17 | 13/04/2019 - Swim Cup Eindhoven 2019 (Eindhoven, NED) - 2° Day | 50 Dorso (Women Final) | 00'29''81 | 00'29''17 | 13/04/2019 - Swim Cup Eindhoven 2019 (Eindhoven, NED) - 2° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Eemil Lehtonen Veikka - 2008 | 200 Stile Libero (Men Heat) | 02'27''35 | 02'17''38 | 30/04/2023 - XX GANT Turku Junior Games (Turku, FIN) | 100 Farfalla (Men Heat) | 01'08''94 | 01'07''55 | 02/07/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 3° Day | 200 Misti (Men Heat) | 02'40''14 | 02'35''02 | 30/04/2023 - XX GANT Turku Junior Games (Turku, FIN) | 100 Farfalla (Men Final) | 01'06''84 | 01'07''55 | 02/07/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 3° Day |
Ezzat Ajjuub - 2005 | 50 Dorso (Mixed Final) | 00'26''74 | 00'26''26 | 04/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 1° Day | 50 Dorso (Men Finaali) | 00'26''54 | 00'26''26 | 04/07/2023 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Beograd, SRB) - 1° Day |
Holmberg Santeri - 2006 | 200 Stile Libero (Men Heat) | 02'05''04 | 02'06''19 | 09/04/2023 - Speedo Helsinki Swim Meet 2023 (Helsinki, FIN) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Men Heat) | 00'25''63 | 00'25''49 | 11/02/2023 - Viking Line Uinnit (Turku, FIN) | 200 Stile Libero (Men Final) | 02'04''73 | 02'06''19 | 09/04/2023 - Speedo Helsinki Swim Meet 2023 (Helsinki, FIN) - 2° Day |
Kuusisto Jaakko - 2000 | 50 Stile Libero (Men Heat) | 00'24''82 | 00'24''83 | 09/03/2024 - Aalto Winter Games 2024 (Jyvaskyla, FIN) - 1° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Men Final) | 00'24''97 | 00'24''83 | 09/03/2024 - Aalto Winter Games 2024 (Jyvaskyla, FIN) - 1° Day |
Sulonen Joel - 2007 | 50 Dorso (Men Heat) | 00'30''93 | 50 Stile Libero (Men Heat) | 00'26''69 | 00'26''73 | 02/07/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 3° Day | 200 Misti (Men Heat) | 02'23''29 | 02'27''54 | 30/04/2023 - XX GANT Turku Junior Games (Turku, FIN) | 50 Dorso (Men Final) | 00'33''15 | 200 Misti (Men Final) | 02'27''52 | 02'27''54 | 30/04/2023 - XX GANT Turku Junior Games (Turku, FIN) |
Tuomainen Kaapo - 2008 | 100 Rana (Men Heat) | 01'14''31 | 01'12''09 | 30/06/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 1° Day | 100 Farfalla (Men Heat) | 01'08''67 | 01'12''22 | 07/05/2023 - Tampereen Avoimet Mestaruusuinnit 2023 (Tampere, FIN) - 2° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Men Heat) | 00'27''23 | 00'26''50 | 10/02/2024 - Viking Line Uinnit 2024 (Turku, FIN) | 100 Rana (Men Final) | 01'12''19 | 01'12''09 | 30/06/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 1° Day |
Vantala Wille - 2009 | 200 Stile Libero (Men Heat) | 02'15''76 | 02'09''39 | 02/07/2023 - IKM 2023 (Vaasa, FIN) - 3° Day | 200 Dorso (Men Finaali) | 02'33''46 |