Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Della Liberazione 39° (Calenzano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Trofeo Della Liberazione 39° (Calenzano)
50 Farfalla Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivellini Giada | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'33''60 | |
2 | Bruni Caterina | 2013 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'35''00 | |
3 | Addobbati Silvia | 2013 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'36''00 | |
4 | Beoni Matilde | 2013 | Chimera Nuoto | 00'36''70 | |
5 | Caorsi Maita | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'37''10 | |
6 | Baroni Sofia | 2013 | Idea Sport SSD - Genova | 00'37''30 | |
7 | Di Felice Rachele | 2013 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'38''20 | |
8 | Masi Carolina | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'38''70 | |
9 | Sabatini Aurora | 2013 | B)Side SRL SD | 00'38''90 | |
10 | Bandinelli Viola | 2013 | B)Side SRL SD | 00'39''20 | |
11 | Tonietti Ginevra | 2013 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'39''70 | |
12 | Matteoni Alice | 2013 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'40''30 | |
13 | Pattarozzi Ginevra | 2013 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 00'40''40 | |
14 | Bertini Emma Rose | 2013 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 00'40''80 | |
15 | Baccini Uma | 2013 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 00'41''00 | |
16 | Orsi Alessia | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'43''30 | |
17 | Scaffidi Salvo Sofia | 2013 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'43''40 | |
18 | Tanganelli Azzurra | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'43''50 | |
    | Caruso Arianna | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'43''50 | |
20 | Amista' Chiara | 2013 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'43''60 | |
21 | Ferro Virginia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'44''20 | |
22 | Signorini Sole | 2013 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 00'44''40 | |
23 | Meucci Ginevra | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'44''80 | |
24 | Claps Giorgia | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'45''80 | |
    | Benetti Camilla | 2013 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 00'45''80 | |
26 | Margiotta Arianna | 2013 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 00'46''20 | |
27 | Papini Margherita | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'46''30 | |
28 | Landi Viola | 2013 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 00'49''60 |