1 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'59''16 | 798 | | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.16 (30.67) [59.16] |
2 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CS Roero | 00'59''41 | 788 | | | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 59.41 (31.03) [59.41] |
3 | Gorlier Giada | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'00''04 | 764 | | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:00.04 (30.85) [1:00.04] |
4 | Maloni Elisa | 1999 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 01'00''99 | 728 | | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:00.99 (31.28) [1:00.99] |
5 | Biasioli Martina | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'01''55 | 709 | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:01.55 (31.88) [1:01.55] |
6 | Lasorsa Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'01''59 | 707 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:01.59 (31.72) [1:01.59] |
7 | Crivello Stefania | 2007 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 01'02''87 | 665 | | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:02.87 (32.44) [1:02.87] |
8 | Mattiel Michela | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'03''25 | 653 | | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:03.25 (32.32) [1:03.25] |
9 | Pusceddu Sara | 2000 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 01'03''97 | 631 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:03.97 (32.67) [1:03.97] |
10 | Osella Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''11 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:06.11 (35.01) [1:06.11] |
11 | Scattone Angelica | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''50 | 537 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:07.50 (34.76) [1:07.50] |
12 | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'07''81 | 530 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:07.81 (35.34) [1:07.81] |
13 | Magrini Alice | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'09''24 | 498 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:09.24 (36.83) [1:09.24] |
14 | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'09''31 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.87 (33.87) 100m 1:09.31 (35.44) [1:09.31] |
15 | Paschetta Vittoria | 2009 | UISP Vivisport | 01'09''40 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:09.40 (35.95) [1:09.40] |
16 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'09''43 | 494 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:09.43 (36.05) [1:09.43] |
17 | Bosco Giada | 2007 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'09''79 | 486 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:09.79 (35.67) [1:09.79] |
18 | Latella Alice | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'10''20 | 478 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:10.20 (36.02) [1:10.20] |
19 | Gamba Camilla Maria | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'11''60 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:11.60 (37.55) [1:11.60] |
20 | Farinon Eleonora | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''64 | 449 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:11.64 (38.06) [1:11.64] |
21 | Mo Sara | 2010 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'12''33 | 437 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:12.33 (37.86) [1:12.33] |
22 | Paladino Aurora | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'12''78 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:12.78 (37.56) [1:12.78] |
23 | Manconi Giulia | 2009 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'13''77 | 411 | | | |
50m 35.53 (35.53) 100m 1:13.77 (38.24) [1:13.77] |