1 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'10''91 | 806 | | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 1:00.82 (32.24) [1:00.82] 150m 1:39.37 (38.55) 200m 2:10.91 (31.54) [1:10.09] |
2 | Fresia Francesca | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''88 | 788 | | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:00.88 (32.17) [1:00.88] 150m 1:39.74 (38.86) 200m 2:11.88 (32.14) [1:11.00] |
3 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'15''74 | 723 | | | | | |
50m 29.67 (29.67) 100m 1:03.31 (33.64) [1:03.31] 150m 1:42.68 (39.37) 200m 2:15.74 (33.06) [1:12.43] |
4 | Anzanello Isotta | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''91 | 689 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:05.25 (34.98) [1:05.25] 150m 1:46.42 (41.17) 200m 2:17.91 (31.49) [1:12.66] |
5 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'19''50 | 666 | | | | |
50m 29.69 (29.69) 100m 1:06.57 (36.88) [1:06.57] 150m 1:46.86 (40.29) 200m 2:19.50 (32.64) [1:12.93] |
6 | Mattiel Michela | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'21''06 | 644 | | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:05.74 (34.75) [1:05.74] 150m 1:47.17 (41.43) 200m 2:21.06 (33.89) [1:15.32] |
7 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'22''97 | 619 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 1:06.08 (37.83) [1:06.08] 150m 1:49.09 (43.01) 200m 2:22.97 (33.88) [1:16.89] |
8 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'27''93 | 559 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:08.12 (36.48) [1:08.12] 150m 1:52.83 (44.71) 200m 2:27.93 (35.10) [1:19.81] |
9 | Moretti Athena | 2009 | Sportiva Sturla ASD | 02'28''17 | 556 | | | |
50m 32.28 (32.28) 100m 1:09.24 (36.96) [1:09.24] 150m 1:53.19 (43.95) 200m 2:28.17 (34.98) [1:18.93] |
10 | Catalano Nicole | 2010 | Superba Nuoto SSD | 02'29''89 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:11.18 (39.27) [1:11.18] 150m 1:53.58 (42.40) 200m 2:29.89 (36.31) [1:18.71] |
11 | Valenti Gaia Cristina | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'30''74 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:07.50 (36.33) [1:07.50] 150m 1:54.64 (47.14) 200m 2:30.74 (36.10) [1:23.24] |
12 | Loffredo Francesca | 2004 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'31''64 | 518 | | | |
50m 32.82 (32.82) 100m 1:11.97 (39.15) [1:11.97] 150m 1:55.81 (43.84) 200m 2:31.64 (35.83) [1:19.67] |
13 | Mancino Anna | 2009 | Titans ASD | 02'32''20 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:11.44 (39.26) [1:11.44] 150m 1:55.38 (43.94) 200m 2:32.20 (36.82) [1:20.76] |
14 | Gallione Francesca | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'33''77 | 497 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:13.79 (41.59) [1:13.79] 150m 1:55.81 (42.02) 200m 2:33.77 (37.96) [1:19.98] |
15 | Di Pietro Alessia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 02'33''98 | 495 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:13.47 (39.07) [1:13.47] 150m 1:59.54 (46.07) 200m 2:33.98 (34.44) [1:20.51] |
16 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'33''99 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.27 (32.27) 100m 1:11.14 (38.87) [1:11.14] 150m 1:57.59 (46.45) 200m 2:33.99 (36.40) [1:22.85] |
17 | Ruggeri Martina | 2007 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'34''77 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:12.98 (39.48) [1:12.98] 150m 1:57.78 (44.80) 200m 2:34.77 (36.99) [1:21.79] |
18 | Casanova Borca Giulia | 2007 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'35''25 | 483 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:13.99 (40.39) [1:13.99] 150m 1:59.34 (45.35) 200m 2:35.25 (35.91) [1:21.26] |
19 | Panizzolo Isabella | 2006 | UISP Vivisport | 02'36''53 | 471 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:13.96 (39.87) [1:13.96] 150m 2:01.43 (47.47) 200m 2:36.53 (35.10) [1:22.57] |
20 | Amatulli Viola | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'37''73 | 461 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:14.16 (40.53) [1:14.16] 150m 2:01.55 (47.39) 200m 2:37.73 (36.18) [1:23.57] |
21 | Gennaro Giorgia | 2012 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 02'43''53 | 413 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:17.01 (40.75) [1:17.01] 150m 2:06.83 (49.82) 200m 2:43.53 (36.70) [1:26.52] |
22 | Bonino Matilde | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'44''45 | 406 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:14.18 (40.56) [1:14.18] 150m 2:04.40 (50.22) 200m 2:44.45 (40.05) [1:30.27] |
23 | Xhaxho Corine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'49''19 | 373 | | | |
50m 33.21 (33.21) 100m 1:16.03 (42.82) [1:16.03] 150m 2:09.29 (53.26) 200m 2:49.19 (39.90) [1:33.16] |