Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
European Short Course Championschips (Octopeni, ROU) - 5° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinal | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Swim-Off | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Swim-Off |
European Short Course Championschips (Octopeni, ROU) - 5° Day
AUT Austria
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Berger Iris Julia - 2004 | 200 Stile Libero (Heats) | 01'58''56 | 01'56''81 | 17/11/2023 - DM For Hold 2° Division (Thisted, DEN) - 1° Day |
Kreundl Lena - 1997 | 200 Misti (Final) | 02'06''89 | 02'07''42 | 08/12/2023 - European Short Course Championschips (Octopeni, ROU) - 4° Day |
Opatril Lena - 1999 | 200 Stile Libero (Heats) | 01'59''41 | 01'59''19 | 07/12/2019 - Campionati Europei Vasca Corta (Glasgow, GBR) - 4° Day |
Pavlik Fabienne - 2004 | 50 Farfalla (Heats) | 00'28''38 | 00'28''47 | 11/11/2023 - Atus Graz Short Course Qualifying Event (Graz, AUT) - 2° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Auboeck Felix - 1996 | 800 Stile Libero (Heats) | 07'34''00 | 07'33''83 | 09/12/2022 - Scottish National Short Course (Edinburgh, SCO) - 1° Day |
Edl Lukas - 2006 | 100 Stile Libero (Heats) | 00'48''93 | 00'48''75 | 12/11/2023 - Atus Graz Short Course Qualifying Event (Graz, AUT) - 3° Day |
Gigler Heiko - 1996 | 100 Misti (Heats) | 00'52''56 | 00'51''79 | 04/12/2021 - 9° Osterr. Kurzbahnstaatsmeisterschaften 2021 (Graz, AUT) - 3° Day | 50 Stile Libero (Heats) | 00'21''89 | 00'21''25 | 04/11/2021 - Campionati Europei Vasca Corta (Kazan, RUS) - 3° Day | 100 Misti (Semifinals) | 00'52''45 | 00'51''79 | 04/12/2021 - 9° Osterr. Kurzbahnstaatsmeisterschaften 2021 (Graz, AUT) - 3° Day |
Karl Luca - 2002 | 800 Stile Libero (Heats) | 08'00''68 | 08'01''07 | 27/11/2022 - 10° Int. Osterr. Kurzbahnstaatsmeisterschaften 2022 (Wiener Neustadt, AUT) - 4° |
Opatril Leon - 2003 | 100 Stile Libero (Heats) | 00'48''69 | 00'48''11 | 12/11/2023 - Atus Graz Short Course Qualifying Event (Graz, AUT) - 3° Day |
Reitshammer Bernhard - 1994 | 50 Rana (Heats) | 00'26''60 | 00'26''10 | 20/11/2021 - ISL Match 15 (Eindhoven, NED) - 1° Day | 100 Misti (Heats) | 00'52''86 | 00'51''78 | 15/12/2022 - 16° FINA World Short Course Championships (Melbourne, AUS) - 3° Day | 50 Rana (Semifinals) | 00'26''64 | 00'26''10 | 20/11/2021 - ISL Match 15 (Eindhoven, NED) - 1° Day | 100 Misti (Semifinals) | 00'52''27 | 00'51''78 | 15/12/2022 - 16° FINA World Short Course Championships (Melbourne, AUS) - 3° Day |
Rothbauer Christopher - 1998 | 200 Rana (Final) | 02'07''40 | 02'04''34 | 18/09/2021 - 2021 ISL Preliminaries - Match 8 (Napoli, ITA) - 1° Day |
Trampitsch Alexander - 1999 | 100 Stile Libero (Heats) | 00'48''54 | 00'47''68 | 07/12/2019 - Campionati Europei Vasca Corta (Glasgow, GBR) - 4° Day |