Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Velka Cena Slovenska (Samorin, SVK) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Velka Cena Slovenska (Samorin, SVK) - 3° Day
200 Rana ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plihalova Anna | 1999 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 02'32''75 | |||
2 | Vadovicova Nina | 2003 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'33''04 | |||
3 | Spanikova Sabina | 2007 | SVK Sportovy Klub Plavanie Brezno | 02'36''33 | |||
4 | Cizmarikova Zuzana | 2003 | SVK Sport Club Of Police - Swimming Kosice | 02'40''84 | |||
5 | Ciesarova Simona | 2007 | SVK Plavecky Klub Orca Bratislava | 02'48''47 | |||
6 | Koselova Nikola | 2008 | SVK Sportovy Klub Pirana Topolcany | 02'49''33 | |||
7 | Rakusova Nela | 2008 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'49''84 | |||
8 | Charvatova Magdalena | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Sportovy Klub Ftvs Uk Lafranconi | 02'52''24 | |||
9 | Ondrejkova Eva | 2009 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'52''70 | |||
10 | Novakova Dorota | 2008 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'53''80 | |||
11 | Novotna Natalia | 2008 | SVK PK Martin | 02'54''25 | |||
12 | Kovarova Karolina | 2008 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'56''09 | |||
13 | Simurdova Jasmina | 2008 | SVK Stu Trnava | 02'58''32 | |||
14 | Hulinova Zuzana | 2006 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'58''75 | |||
15 | Kovarova Kristina | 2008 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 02'59''27 | |||
16 | Gomolova Nela | 2009 | SVK PK Martin | 03'03''27 | |||
17 | Gronichova Melania | 2009 | SVK Stu Trnava | 03'07''06 | |||
18 | Chmelina Laila | 2005 | SVK Tj Dunaj Sturovo | 03'09''86 | |||
19 | Hupkova Ema | 2009 | SVK Xbs Swimming | 03'16''62 |