1 | Mastrorilli Alessandro | 2007 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'12''44 | 637 | | | | |
100m 1:03.85 (1:03.85) [1:03.85] 200m 2:12.44 [1:08.59] |
2 | Garzia Gabriele | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'15''28 | 598 | | | |
100m 1:07.02 (1:07.02) [1:07.02] 200m 2:15.28 [1:08.26] |
3 | Miccoli Gianluigi | 2008 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'17''64 | 568 | | | |
100m 1:07.49 (1:07.49) [1:07.49] 200m 2:17.64 [1:10.15] |
4 | Medusa Marco | 2008 | CUS Bari | 02'18''59 | 556 | | | |
100m 1:05.44 (1:05.44) [1:05.44] 200m 2:18.59 [1:13.15] |
5 | Vino Michele | 2007 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'18''87 | 553 | | | |
100m 1:07.72 (1:07.72) [1:07.72] 200m 2:18.87 [1:11.15] |
6 | Longobardo Michele | 2008 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'20''79 | 530 | | | |
100m 1:08.55 (1:08.55) [1:08.55] 200m 2:20.79 [1:12.24] |
7 | Solero Giuseppe Walter | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'20''90 | 529 | | | |
100m 1:06.43 (1:06.43) [1:06.43] 200m 2:20.90 [1:14.47] |
8 | Serino Giovanni | 2007 | Sport Project SSD | 02'21''12 | 527 | | | |
100m 1:04.31 (1:04.31) [1:04.31] 200m 2:21.12 [1:16.81] |
9 | Refolo Michele | 2009 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'21''18 | 526 | | | |
100m 1:08.53 (1:08.53) [1:08.53] 200m 2:21.18 [1:12.65] |
10 | Castiello Gabriele Iacopo Platone | 2008 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 02'21''89 | 518 | | | |
100m 1:06.62 (1:06.62) [1:06.62] 200m 2:21.89 [1:15.27] |
11 | Blasi Lorenzo | 2009 | CUS Bari | 02'22''64 | 510 | | | |
100m 1:07.22 (1:07.22) [1:07.22] 200m 2:22.64 [1:15.42] |
12 | Trono Daniel | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'22''69 | 509 | | | |
100m 1:12.37 (1:12.37) [1:12.37] 200m 2:22.69 [1:10.32] |
13 | Boscia Donato Diego Maria | 2008 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 02'23''44 | 502 | | | |
100m 1:10.27 (1:10.27) [1:10.27] 200m 2:23.44 [1:13.17] |
14 | Silletti Vito Davide | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'23''94 | 496 | | | |
100m 1:08.98 (1:08.98) [1:08.98] 200m 2:23.94 [1:14.96] |
15 | Morelli Flavio Francesco | 2007 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'24''03 | 495 | | | |
100m 1:08.44 (1:08.44) [1:08.44] 200m 2:24.03 [1:15.59] |
16 | De Santis Simone | 2008 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'24''09 | 495 | | | |
100m 1:07.43 (1:07.43) [1:07.43] 200m 2:24.09 [1:16.66] |
17 | Frasca Gianmarco | 2009 | Sport 2000 Lucera | 02'25''59 | 480 | | | |
100m 1:09.14 (1:09.14) [1:09.14] 200m 2:25.59 [1:16.45] |
18 | Sinesi Gianmichele | 2009 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'25''98 | 476 | | | |
100m 1:07.77 (1:07.77) [1:07.77] 200m 2:25.98 [1:18.21] |
19 | Loseto Christian | 2007 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'26''10 | 475 | | | |
100m 1:09.60 (1:09.60) [1:09.60] 200m 2:26.10 [1:16.50] |
20 | Pizzolla Simone | 2008 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'28''18 | 455 | | | |
100m 1:07.70 (1:07.70) [1:07.70] 200m 2:28.18 [1:20.48] |
21 | Potenza Flavio | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'28''40 | 453 | | | |
100m 1:13.89 (1:13.89) [1:13.89] 200m 2:28.40 [1:14.51] |
22 | Sfregola Massimo | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'28''55 | 451 | | | |
100m 1:11.01 (1:11.01) [1:11.01] 200m 2:28.55 [1:17.54] |
23 | Mellai Simone | 2008 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 02'29''02 | 447 | | | |
100m 1:13.44 (1:13.44) [1:13.44] 200m 2:29.02 [1:15.58] |
24 | Trapani Salvatore | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'31''47 | 426 | | | |
100m 1:12.46 (1:12.46) [1:12.46] 200m 2:31.47 [1:19.01] |
25 | Salvatore Vito | 2008 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'32''06 | 421 | | | |
100m 1:10.99 (1:10.99) [1:10.99] 200m 2:32.06 [1:21.07] |
26 | Pansini Marco | 2009 | CUS Bari | 02'32''09 | 421 | | | |
100m 1:12.98 (1:12.98) [1:12.98] 200m 2:32.09 [1:19.11] |
27 | Pontrandolfo Luca | 2008 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'32''14 | 420 | | | |
100m 1:13.76 (1:13.76) [1:13.76] 200m 2:32.14 [1:18.38] |
28 | Montinaro Samuel | 2009 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'32''20 | 420 | | | |
100m 1:10.20 (1:10.20) [1:10.20] 200m 2:32.20 [1:22.00] |
29 | D'Ambrosio Alessandro | 2009 | CUS Bari | 02'32''27 | 419 | | | |
100m 1:12.34 (1:12.34) [1:12.34] 200m 2:32.27 [1:19.93] |
30 | Vecchio Alessio | 2008 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'32''96 | 413 | | | |
100m 1:14.44 (1:14.44) [1:14.44] 200m 2:32.96 [1:18.52] |
31 | Mellai Francesco | 2008 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 02'33''75 | 407 | | | |
100m 1:09.37 (1:09.37) [1:09.37] 200m 2:33.75 [1:24.38] |
32 | Calabrese Gianmarco | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'34''26 | 403 | | | |
100m 1:10.20 (1:10.20) [1:10.20] 200m 2:34.26 [1:24.06] |
33 | Altamura Eggart Aldo Giuseppe | 2008 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'34''30 | 403 | | | |
100m 1:10.73 (1:10.73) [1:10.73] 200m 2:34.30 [1:23.57] |
34 | Savoia Andrea | 2007 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'34''78 | 399 | | | |
100m 1:15.49 (1:15.49) [1:15.49] 200m 2:34.78 [1:19.29] |
35 | Gigante Gabriel | 2007 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'35''41 | 394 | | | |
100m 1:09.60 (1:09.60) [1:09.60] 200m 2:35.41 [1:25.81] |
36 | D'Alba Mariano | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 02'35''48 | 394 | | | |
100m 1:11.34 (1:11.34) [1:11.34] 200m 2:35.48 [1:24.14] |
37 | Rossi Matteo | 2009 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 02'36''01 | 390 | | | |
100m 1:12.40 (1:12.40) [1:12.40] 200m 2:36.01 [1:23.61] |
38 | Colonna Alessio | 2009 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'36''47 | 386 | | | |
100m 1:12.98 (1:12.98) [1:12.98] 200m 2:36.47 [1:23.49] |
39 | Carbone Giuseppe | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'37''42 | 379 | | | |
100m 1:16.44 (1:16.44) [1:16.44] 200m 2:37.42 [1:20.98] |
40 | D'Albis Vito | 2009 | Sports And Events SSD | 02'38''25 | 373 | | | |
100m 1:13.82 (1:13.82) [1:13.82] 200m 2:38.25 [1:24.43] |
41 | Stefanelli Lorenzo | 2009 | Albatros Sport Club SSD - Crispiano | 02'39''70 | 363 | | | |
100m 1:16.73 (1:16.73) [1:16.73] 200m 2:39.70 [1:22.97] |
42 | Fallacara Francesco | 2008 | Sport Project SSD | 02'39''83 | 362 | | | |
100m 1:11.69 (1:11.69) [1:11.69] 200m 2:39.83 [1:28.14] |
43 | Maggio Gabriele | 2007 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'41''30 | 353 | | | |
100m 1:17.47 (1:17.47) [1:17.47] 200m 2:41.30 [1:23.83] |
44 | Nerilli Francesco | 2009 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'43''02 | 341 | | | |
100m 1:18.20 (1:18.20) [1:18.20] 200m 2:43.02 [1:24.82] |
45 | Garzia Edoardo | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'43''61 | 338 | | | |
100m 1:18.65 (1:18.65) [1:18.65] 200m 2:43.61 [1:24.96] |
46 | Morelli Antonio | 2007 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 02'44''25 | 334 | | | |
100m 1:13.77 (1:13.77) [1:13.77] 200m 2:44.25 [1:30.48] |
47 | Ancona Luigi | 2009 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'47''71 | 314 | | | |
100m 1:21.03 (1:21.03) [1:21.03] 200m 2:47.71 [1:26.68] |
48 | Lassandro Alberto | 2009 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'49''45 | 304 | | | |
100m 1:20.28 (1:20.28) [1:20.28] 200m 2:49.45 [1:29.17] |
49 | Paciello Gianluigi | 2009 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'50''66 | 298 | | | |
100m 1:16.98 (1:16.98) [1:16.98] 200m 2:50.66 [1:33.68] |
50 | Bergamo Lorenzo | 2009 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 03'01''42 | 248 | | | |
100m 1:25.90 (1:25.90) [1:25.90] 200m 3:01.42 [1:35.52] |