Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato D'Eccellenza 2023 Provincia Di Messina (Messina)
Societá |
---|
Centro FIN Messina |
Neri Fitness Club ASD |
Power Team Messina |
Swimblu ASD - Milazzo |
Ulysse - Messina |
Unime SSD - Messina |
Wellnext SSD ARL |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
25 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti C | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B | |
25 Rana | Esordienti B | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A | |
25 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
25 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
25 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato D'Eccellenza 2023 Provincia Di Messina (Messina)
50 Stile Libero JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Andrea Valentina | 2009 | Power Team Messina | 00'32''05 | |
2 | Lupica Spagnol Elisa | 2008 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 00'32''09 | |
3 | Oteri Emma | 2009 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 00'33''02 | |
4 | La Galia Martina | 2009 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 00'33''06 | |
5 | Curro' Rachele | 2009 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 00'36''04 | |
6 | Agnello Aurora | 2009 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 00'37''01 | |
7 | Trimarchi Rebecca | 2009 | Centro FIN Messina | 00'38''04 | |
8 | Giglia Martina | 2008 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 00'39''03 | |
9 | Nuccio Carmen | 2009 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'40''07 | |
10 | Truglio Roberta | 2008 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 00'41''06 | |
11 | Salina Irene Carmen | 2009 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 00'42''00 | |
    | Scaramuzzino Claudia | 2008 | Centro FIN Messina | 00'42''00 | |
13 | Ruffa Alice | 2009 | Centro FIN Messina | 00'43''03 | |
14 | Giordano Francesca | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 00'43''07 | |
15 | Genovese Chiara | 2008 | Centro FIN Messina | 00'43''09 | |
16 | De Leo Maria Rita | 2009 | Centro FIN Messina | 00'44''00 | |
17 | Garofalo Giulia | 2008 | Centro FIN Messina | 00'52''09 | |
18 | Prestimonaco Ginevra | 2009 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 00'55''06 | |
19 | Marano Giada | 2008 | Neri Fitness Club ASD | 00'56''04 |