Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Junioren-Cup (Allschwil, SUI)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES |
Junioren-Cup (Allschwil, SUI)
50 Rana Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stryzhov Nikyta | 2013 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'53''33 | |
2 | Muller Lean | 2013 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'54''09 | |
3 | Eichhorn Vitus | 2014 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 00'55''67 | |
4 | Eyring Theo | 2013 | LIE Yps-Club Swim Team Gamprin | 00'55''69 | |
5 | Hak Alexander | 2014 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'56''25 | |
6 | Bitterli Luis | 2014 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 00'57''11 | |
7 | Bai Julian | 2013 | LIE Yps-Club Swim Team Gamprin | 00'57''48 | |
8 | Neuhaus Lionel | 2013 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 00'59''20 | |
9 | Discianni Edoardo | 2014 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'59''30 | |
10 | Tanner Lionel | 2014 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 00'59''96 | |
11 | Tereschchenko Illia | 2013 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 01'00''69 | |
12 | Berzins Lukas | 2013 | SUI Schwimmclub Fricktal | 01'01''33 | |
13 | Meyer Lucas | 2016 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 01'01''52 | |
14 | Becker Ben | 2013 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 01'01''73 | |
15 | Yuksel Batu | 2013 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 01'01''95 | |
16 | Staheli Kevin | 2013 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 01'02''09 | |
17 | Hof Lorin | 2014 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 01'02''62 | |
18 | Stadler Ian Riley | 2014 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 01'03''80 | |
19 | Theiner Samuel | 2013 | LIE Yps-Club Swim Team Gamprin | 01'06''21 | |
20 | Bruderer Colin | 2014 | SUI Schwimmclub Allschwil | 01'06''97 | |
21 | Cosse Edgar | 2014 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 01'07''01 | |
22 | Schroeder Maxim | 2013 | SUI Schwimmclub Liestal | 01'07''74 | |
23 | Perdikeas Nicolas | 2015 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 01'10''35 | |
24 | Berger Levi | 2013 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 01'10''73 | |
25 | Leibfritz Peter | 2015 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 01'11''47 | |
26 | Xu Lucas | 2014 | SUI Schwimmclub Bottmingen-Oberwil | 01'13''94 | |
27 | Mosimann Cedric | 2014 | SUI Swim Regio Solothurn | 01'14''08 |