1 | Cuch Mikolaj | 2011 | POL KS AZS Awf Biala Podlaska | 03'17''85 | 224 | | | |
50m 43.55 (43.55) 100m 1:33.30 (49.75) [1:33.30] 150m 2:26.08 (52.78) 200m 3:17.85 (51.77) [1:44.55] |
2 | Krol Grzegorz | 2011 | POL UKS 51 Lublin | 03'22''31 | 209 | | | |
50m 46.78 (46.78) 100m 1:38.41 (51.63) [1:38.41] 150m 2:31.33 (52.92) 200m 3:22.31 (50.98) [1:43.90] |
3 | Popiolek Ksawery | 2011 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 03'22''66 | 208 | | | |
50m 46.32 (46.32) 100m 1:39.60 (53.28) [1:39.60] 150m 2:32.36 (52.76) 200m 3:22.66 (50.30) [1:43.06] |
4 | Rybak Anatol | 2011 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 03'29''99 | 187 | | | |
50m 47.12 (47.12) 100m 1:41.58 (54.46) [1:41.58] 150m 2:36.76 (55.18) 200m 3:29.99 (53.23) [1:48.41] |
5 | Matwiejczuk Kamil | 2011 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 03'36''98 | 169 | | | |
50m 48.09 (48.09) 100m 1:43.98 (55.89) [1:43.98] 150m 2:40.85 (56.87) 200m 3:36.98 (56.13) [1:53.00] |
6 | Szmit Pawel | 2011 | POL Uks Sp5 Swim | 03'37''09 | 169 | | | |
50m 49.23 (49.23) 100m 1:44.62 (55.39) [1:44.62] 150m 2:41.73 (57.11) 200m 3:37.09 (55.36) [1:52.47] |
7 | Busniuk Nikita | 2011 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 03'45''82 | 150 | | | |
50m 50.12 (50.12) 100m 1:50.15 (1:00.03) [1:50.15] 150m 2:50.00 (59.85) 200m 3:45.82 (55.82) [1:55.67] |
8 | Zirebiec Kajetan | 2011 | POL UKS Orka Zamosc | 03'49''18 | 144 | | | |
50m 52.27 (52.27) 100m 1:51.63 (59.36) [1:51.63] 150m 2:50.76 (59.13) 200m 3:49.18 (58.42) [1:57.55] |
9 | Zak Bartlomiej | 2011 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 03'49''58 | 143 | | | |
50m 53.72 (53.72) 100m 1:51.94 (58.22) [1:51.94] 150m 2:52.88 (1:00.94) 200m 3:49.58 (56.70) [1:57.64] |
10 | Michalowski Igor | 2011 | POL SKP Avia Swidnik | 03'52''98 | 137 | | | |
50m 53.27 (53.27) 100m 1:52.91 (59.64) [1:52.91] 150m 2:56.54 (1:03.63) 200m 3:52.98 (56.44) [2:00.07] |
11 | Lukasiewicz Jakub | 2011 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 03'54''46 | 134 | | | |
50m 55.25 (55.25) 100m 1:56.36 (1:01.11) [1:56.36] 150m 2:56.16 (59.80) 200m 3:54.46 (58.30) [1:58.10] |
12 | Bielecki Igor | 2011 | POL KS AZS Awf Biala Podlaska | 03'55''54 | 132 | | | |
50m 54.74 (54.74) 100m 1:55.46 (1:00.72) [1:55.46] 150m 2:56.70 (1:01.24) 200m 3:55.54 (58.84) [2:00.08] |
13 | Koziol Sebastian | 2011 | POL UKS Skarpa Lublin | 04'03''25 | 120 | | | |
50m 56.07 (56.07) 100m 1:59.84 (1:03.77) [1:59.84] 150m 3:02.67 (1:02.83) 200m 4:03.25 (1:00.58) [2:03.41] |
14 | Konachowicz Jan | 2011 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 04'05''08 | 117 | | | |
50m 58.64 (58.64) 100m 2:00.75 (1:02.11) [2:00.75] 150m 3:04.13 (1:03.38) 200m 4:05.08 (1:00.95) [2:04.33] |
15 | Ryszkiewicz Dawid | 2011 | POL Uks Sp5 Swim | 04'11''88 | 108 | | | |
50m 59.63 (59.63) 100m 2:05.90 (1:06.27) [2:05.90] 150m 3:10.68 (1:04.78) 200m 4:11.88 (1:01.20) [2:05.98] |
16 | Kowalczyk Patryk | 2011 | POL MTP Lublinianka | 04'15''82 | 103 | | | |
50m 58.94 (58.94) 100m 2:04.48 (1:05.54) [2:04.48] 150m 3:10.90 (1:06.42) 200m 4:15.82 (1:04.92) [2:11.34] |
17 | Maczka Damian | 2011 | POL Azs Umcs Lublin | 04'23''78 | 94 | | | |
50m 59.37 (59.37) 100m 2:05.93 (1:06.56) [2:05.93] 150m 3:16.23 (1:10.30) 200m 4:23.78 (1:07.55) [2:17.85] |
18 | Wojcik Michal | 2011 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 04'28''60 | 89 | | | |
50m 58.69 (58.69) 100m 2:09.76 (1:11.07) [2:09.76] 150m 3:21.00 (1:11.24) 200m 4:28.60 (1:07.60) [2:18.84] |
    | Siwek Kacper | 2011 | POL UKS Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | Squalificato | |