1 | Cecconi Francesco | 2010 | SIS Roma SSD | 00'59''21 | 434 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 59.21 (31.02) [59.21] |
2 | Feliziani Alessandro | 2010 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'01''92 | 379 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:01.92 (32.40) [1:01.92] |
3 | Tarantini Mattia | 2010 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''37 | 354 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.37 (32.98) [1:03.37] |
4 | Di Salvo Gabriel | 2010 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''70 | 332 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.70 (33.87) [1:04.70] |
5 | Pangrazi Gabriel | 2010 | Socialmente SSD | 01'05''13 | 326 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:05.13 (32.94) [1:05.13] |
6 | Bocconcello Lorenzo | 2010 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'05''16 | 325 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.16 (33.75) [1:05.16] |
7 | Iarussi Matteo | 2010 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'05''46 | 321 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:05.46 (34.30) [1:05.46] |
8 | Bergonzoli Teo | 2010 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'06''55 | 305 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:06.55 (34.23) [1:06.55] |
9 | Donfrancesco Samuele | 2010 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''22 | 283 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:08.22 (34.67) [1:08.22] |
10 | Di Biagio Davide | 2010 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'08''33 | 282 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:08.33 (34.73) [1:08.33] |
11 | Borro Christian | 2010 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'08''60 | 279 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:08.60 (35.44) [1:08.60] |
12 | Petricelli Daniele | 2010 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'08''90 | 275 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:08.90 (35.32) [1:08.90] |
13 | Tomasoni Christian | 2010 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'09''00 | 274 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:09.00 (35.77) [1:09.00] |
14 | Comune Matteo | 2010 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''39 | 269 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:09.39 (35.60) [1:09.39] |
15 | Collalti Simone | 2010 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'09''60 | 267 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:09.60 (35.59) [1:09.60] |
16 | Cacchio Andrea | 2010 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'10''11 | 261 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:10.11 (35.83) [1:10.11] |
17 | Bergonzoli Filippo | 2010 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'10''48 | 257 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:10.48 (35.94) [1:10.48] |
18 | Scannavini Damiano | 2010 | SIS Roma SSD | 01'10''90 | 252 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:10.90 (36.37) [1:10.90] |
19 | Betti Niccolo' | 2010 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''92 | 252 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:10.92 (36.30) [1:10.92] |
20 | Tasciotti Ceccano Fausto | 2010 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'11''07 | 251 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:11.07 (37.83) [1:11.07] |
21 | La Bella Edoardo | 2010 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 01'11''20 | 249 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:11.20 (36.66) [1:11.20] |
22 | Antonietti Nicolo' | 2010 | Meeting Club - Genzano | 01'11''32 | 248 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:11.32 (36.99) [1:11.32] |
23 | Angelucci Emanuele | 2010 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'11''69 | 244 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:11.69 (37.27) [1:11.69] |
24 | Torroni Matteo | 2010 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'12''90 | 232 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:12.90 (38.15) [1:12.90] |
25 | Sorrentino Francesco | 2010 | Nuoto 2000 SSD | 01'12''92 | 232 | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:12.92 (36.88) [1:12.92] |
26 | Bucci Filippo | 2010 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''99 | 231 | | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:12.99 (37.73) [1:12.99] |
27 | D'Ambrosi Federico | 2010 | Coser Nuoto ASD | 01'13''00 | 231 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:13.00 (38.34) [1:13.00] |
28 | Dieli Matteo | 2010 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''21 | 229 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:13.21 (37.98) [1:13.21] |
29 | Gargano Francesco | 2010 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'13''25 | 229 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:13.25 (37.53) [1:13.25] |
30 | Boutgoula Ahmed Ali | 2010 | San Paolo Ostiense Nuoto | 01'16''57 | 200 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:16.57 (40.64) [1:16.57] |
31 | Pennucci Mirko | 2010 | Delta Nuoto Roma | 01'25''24 | 145 | | | |
50m 40.96 (40.96) 100m 1:25.24 (44.28) [1:25.24] |