Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Tappa Conc. B (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Farfalla | Esordienti B |
Grand Prix Esordienti B 3° Tappa Conc. B (Torino)
50 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romito Aurora | 2013 | Titans ASD | 00'43''10 | |
2 | Debernardi Laura | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''10 | |
    | Tongiorgi Matilde | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'47''10 | |
4 | Ramazzina Gaia | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'47''50 | |
5 | Rossi Clara | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'47''70 | |
6 | Toraldo Domitilla | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''00 | |
7 | Zarrelli Giulia | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'48''30 | |
8 | Gutu Valeria | 2013 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 00'49''00 | |
9 | Pastore Sofia | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'49''30 | |
10 | Landori Viola | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'49''40 | |
    | Silvestri Margherita | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'49''40 | |
    | Trapella Sofia | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''40 | |
13 | Provenzano Sofia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'49''90 | |
14 | Iorio Francesca | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'50''50 | |
15 | Grilli Viola Carla | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'50''70 | |
16 | Cinquegrana Vittoria | 2013 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'51''20 | |
17 | Miele Lucrezia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'53''80 | |
18 | Torchia Anita | 2013 | Titans ASD | 00'54''50 | |
19 | Velardo Viola | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'54''70 | |
20 | Capellupo Gaia | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'55''10 | |
    | Ercole Emma | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''10 | |
    | Conti Ludovica | 2013 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'55''10 | |
23 | Piccolini Federica | 2013 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'55''20 | |
24 | Magno Eleonora | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'55''60 | |
25 | Amarante Anna | 2013 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'56''00 | |
26 | Pontida Alice | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''30 | |
27 | Carota Vittoria | 2013 | Titans ASD | 00'56''40 | |
28 | Zublena Margherita | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'56''50 | |
29 | Boscolo Vittoria | 2013 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'56''60 | |
30 | Zanoletti Vittoria | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'56''70 | |
31 | Caccianotti Chiara | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'57''20 | |
    | Mancuso Aurora Lia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'57''20 | |
33 | Monetti Lucia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'57''50 | |
34 | Basile Alice | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''70 | |
35 | Laurenza Greta | 2013 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'58''60 | |
36 | Turrini Chiara | 2013 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'58''70 | |
37 | Bussacchetti Greta | 2013 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'59''00 | |
38 | Remorini Viola | 2013 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'59''10 | |
39 | Mladentov Larissa | 2013 | Acqua Dynamic S.S.D. A.R.L. | 00'59''20 | |
40 | Falsetti Bianca | 2013 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'59''80 | |
41 | Popa Maria Delia | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'00''90 | |
    | Bittner Rebecca | 2013 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'00''90 | |
43 | Mussa Beatrice | 2013 | Dinamica SSD | 01'02''50 | |
44 | Zulian Iris | 2013 | Acqua Dynamic S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'04''50 | |
45 | Liturco Celeste | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''60 | |
46 | Bagnale Sara | 2013 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''40 | |
47 | Falvo Sara | 2013 | Acqua Dynamic S.S.D. A.R.L. | 01'07''70 | |
48 | Tromba Luna Isis | 2013 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 01'08''10 | |
49 | Cannataro Alessia | 2013 | Titans ASD | 01'11''90 |