Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Grand Prix Esordienti A 2° Tappa Conc. A (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Rana | Esordienti A |
Grand Prix Esordienti A 2° Tappa Conc. A (Torino)
50 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlisi Ninfa | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'42''60 | |
2 | Gragnolati Sophia | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'43''00 | |
3 | Tarasco Alessia | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'44''00 | |
4 | Ivaldi Chiara | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 00'45''00 | |
5 | Lombardi Giorgia | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''60 | |
    | Cerrito Chiara | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'45''60 | |
7 | Gibiino Sofia | 2011 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'45''90 | |
8 | Colombatto Viola Maria | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'46''20 | |
9 | Gherardi Clelia | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'47''40 | |
10 | De Pasquale Sofia | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'47''50 | |
    | Blando Alice | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'47''50 | |
12 | Deblasi Alice | 2011 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'47''80 | |
13 | Sartore Irene | 2012 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'47''90 | |
14 | Grimaldi Giada | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'48''90 | |
15 | Ojtana Matilde | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'49''30 | |
16 | Tallone Carlotta | 2012 | CSR Granda | 00'49''80 | |
17 | Melotto Sureda Maya | 2012 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 00'51''10 | |
18 | Fontananova Fatima Michela | 2012 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'51''40 | |
19 | Cabutto Emma | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'51''60 | |
20 | Notarnicola Sofia Anna | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'52''10 | |
21 | Dolza Petra Sibilla | 2012 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'52''30 | |
22 | Gramaglia Danae | 2011 | CSR Granda | 00'54''30 | |
23 | Picuccio Elettra | 2012 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'54''70 | |
24 | Putzu Peralta Winifer Ma | 2012 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'55''70 | |
25 | Cazzato Ginevra | 2011 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 00'56''20 | |
    | Guglielmo Iris | 2012 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 00'56''20 | |
27 | Petey Alysee | 2012 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 00'56''40 | |
28 | Signorini Chiara | 2012 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'56''60 | |
29 | Fanny Clarissa | 2012 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 00'56''80 | |
30 | Marenco Martina | 2012 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'57''20 | |
31 | Godio Isabella | 2012 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'57''70 | |
32 | Sergi Alice | 2011 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'58''10 | |
33 | Carro Sveva | 2011 | Sport Omnibus SSD | 01'06''80 | |
    | Caprino Rebecca | 2012 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Tancredi Valentina | 2012 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | Squalificato | |
    | Hamzaoui Malak | 2011 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | Squalificato |