1 | Sigporsson Veigar Hrafn | 2005 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 01'55''92 | 681 | | | |
50m 26.85 (26.85) 100m 55.64 (28.79) [55.64] 150m 1:25.35 (29.71) 200m 1:55.92 (30.57) [1:00.28] |
2 | Leggett Thomas | 2004 | IRL Larne Swimming Club | 01'55''97 | 680 | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 56.15 (28.99) [56.15] 150m 1:26.07 (29.92) 200m 1:55.97 (29.90) [59.82] |
3 | Eidesgaard Bartal Erlingsson | 2003 | FAR Havnar Svimjifelag | 02'00''07 | 613 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 57.96 (30.21) [57.96] 150m 1:29.25 (31.29) 200m 2:00.07 (30.82) [1:02.11] |
4 | Karlsson Guomundur Karl | 2005 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 02'00''16 | 611 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 58.73 (30.97) [58.73] 150m 1:29.66 (30.93) 200m 2:00.16 (30.50) [1:01.43] |
5 | Broekhoven Finn | 2006 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 02'01''58 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 57.80 (29.95) [57.80] 150m 1:29.36 (31.56) 200m 2:01.58 (32.22) [1:03.78] |
6 | Askham Heini Mohr | 2006 | FAR Svimjifelagid Aegir | 02'02''59 | 576 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 58.53 (30.21) [58.53] 150m 1:31.18 (32.65) 200m 2:02.59 (31.41) [1:04.06] |
7 | Mowlem Leon | 2003 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 02'03''60 | 562 | | | |
50m 27.88 (27.88) 100m 59.13 (31.25) [59.13] 150m 1:31.46 (32.33) 200m 2:03.60 (32.14) [1:04.47] |
8 | Sigporsson Guobjarni | 2006 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 02'04''61 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.86 (27.86) 100m 58.75 (30.89) [58.75] 150m 1:31.45 (32.70) 200m 2:04.61 (33.16) [1:05.86] |
9 | Birgisson Sigurour Haukur | 2006 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 02'04''63 | 548 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 59.90 (31.35) [59.90] 150m 1:32.42 (32.52) 200m 2:04.63 (32.21) [1:04.73] |
10 | Bjarnason Bergur Fafnir | 2006 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 02'05''17 | 541 | | | |
50m 28.25 (28.25) 100m 59.94 (31.69) [59.94] 150m 1:32.71 (32.77) 200m 2:05.17 (32.46) [1:05.23] |
11 | Kristjansson Andri Mar | 2006 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 02'07''55 | 511 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 1:00.17 (32.32) [1:00.17] 150m 1:34.69 (34.52) 200m 2:07.55 (32.86) [1:07.38] |
12 | Llorens Sigurosson Enrique Snaer | 2002 | ISL Sundfelag Akraness | 02'07''76 | 508 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 1:00.18 (31.95) [1:00.18] 150m 1:34.16 (33.98) 200m 2:07.76 (33.60) [1:07.58] |
13 | Olafsson Stefan Ingi | 2006 | ISL Sundfelagio Aegir | 02'08''04 | 505 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:01.58 (32.00) [1:01.58] 150m 1:34.92 (33.34) 200m 2:08.04 (33.12) [1:06.46] |
14 | Urban Richard | 2007 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 02'08''31 | 502 | | | |
50m 29.06 (29.06) 100m 1:02.01 (32.95) [1:02.01] 150m 1:36.34 (34.33) 200m 2:08.31 (31.97) [1:06.30] |
15 | Maudal Neo Elias | 2004 | NOR Glitre SK | 02'08''43 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:00.59 (32.22) [1:00.59] 150m 1:34.55 (33.96) 200m 2:08.43 (33.88) [1:07.84] |
16 | Eliassen Aki | 2006 | FAR Havnar Svimjifelag | 02'08''59 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:02.65 (33.00) [1:02.65] 150m 1:36.04 (33.39) 200m 2:08.59 (32.55) [1:05.94] |
17 | Rustad Aleksander | 2006 | NOR Glitre SK | 02'09''58 | 487 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:03.44 (33.22) [1:03.44] 150m 1:36.73 (33.29) 200m 2:09.58 (32.85) [1:06.14] |
18 | Samuelsen Villiam Marius | 2005 | FAR Havnar Svimjifelag | 02'09''82 | 485 | | | |
50m 28.60 (28.60) 100m 1:00.59 (31.99) [1:00.59] 150m 1:35.36 (34.77) 200m 2:09.82 (34.46) [1:09.23] |
19 | Pushnov Tymofii | 2006 | GBR Plymouth Leander Swimming Club | 02'10''34 | 479 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:01.43 (32.76) [1:01.43] 150m 1:36.52 (35.09) 200m 2:10.34 (33.82) [1:08.91] |
20 | Halldorsson Guomundur | 2004 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 02'12''39 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:03.31 (33.56) [1:03.31] 150m 1:38.39 (35.08) 200m 2:12.39 (34.00) [1:09.08] |
21 | Repovsky Marek | 2007 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 02'12''42 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:02.31 (33.23) [1:02.31] 150m 1:37.70 (35.39) 200m 2:12.42 (34.72) [1:10.11] |
22 | Suster Tomas | 2005 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 02'12''49 | 456 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:02.76 (33.16) [1:02.76] 150m 1:38.32 (35.56) 200m 2:12.49 (34.17) [1:09.73] |
23 | Morriss Charlie | 2006 | IRL Larne Swimming Club | 02'13''34 | 447 | | | |
50m 28.77 (28.77) 100m 1:02.08 (33.31) [1:02.08] 150m 1:39.33 (37.25) 200m 2:13.34 (34.01) [1:11.26] |
24 | Tomasson Adam Leo | 2007 | ISL Swim Club Of Hafnarfjordur | 02'15''75 | 424 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.73 (35.14) [1:06.73] 150m 1:41.45 (34.72) 200m 2:15.75 (34.30) [1:09.02] |
25 | Balgos Jericho | 2004 | IRL Larne Swimming Club | 02'15''81 | 423 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:04.40 (34.29) [1:04.40] 150m 1:40.07 (35.67) 200m 2:15.81 (35.74) [1:11.41] |
26 | Surovec Maros | 2006 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 02'16''29 | 419 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:03.69 (33.45) [1:03.69] 150m 1:39.57 (35.88) 200m 2:16.29 (36.72) [1:12.60] |
27 | Petersen Sissu | 2007 | DEN Nuuk | 02'17''11 | 411 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:02.67 (33.78) [1:02.67] 150m 1:39.73 (37.06) 200m 2:17.11 (37.38) [1:14.44] |
28 | Poliacek Marian | 2007 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 02'18''31 | 401 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.78 (34.81) [1:05.78] 150m 1:42.50 (36.72) 200m 2:18.31 (35.81) [1:12.53] |
29 | Wheeler Dominic Daoi | 2007 | ISL Sunddeild Breioabliks | 02'18''32 | 401 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:02.98 (33.65) [1:02.98] 150m 1:40.32 (37.34) 200m 2:18.32 (38.00) [1:15.34] |
30 | Ugelstad Truls Olsen | 2006 | NOR Glitre SK | 02'18''72 | 397 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:08.25 (36.84) [1:08.25] 150m 1:44.42 (36.17) 200m 2:18.72 (34.30) [1:10.47] |
31 | Olafsen Eivind | 2007 | NOR Modum Sk | 02'20''55 | 382 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:07.26 (35.58) [1:07.26] 150m 1:45.08 (37.82) 200m 2:20.55 (35.47) [1:13.29] |
32 | Kamenicky Martin | 2004 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 02'21''59 | 373 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:04.93 (34.39) [1:04.93] 150m 1:42.07 (37.14) 200m 2:21.59 (39.52) [1:16.66] |
33 | Sorensen Jonathan L. | 2006 | FAR Suouroyar Svimjifelag | 02'24''51 | 351 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:08.77 (36.93) [1:08.77] 150m 1:47.90 (39.13) 200m 2:24.51 (36.61) [1:15.74] |
34 | Gunnarsson Gunnar Egill | 2007 | ISL Sunddeild Umfb | 02'24''68 | 350 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:07.90 (36.24) [1:07.90] 150m 1:46.18 (38.28) 200m 2:24.68 (38.50) [1:16.78] |
35 | Winther Teitur | 2005 | FAR Suouroyar Svimjifelag | 02'25''85 | 342 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:09.15 (36.64) [1:09.15] 150m 1:48.47 (39.32) 200m 2:25.85 (37.38) [1:16.70] |
36 | Sigurosson Lafleur Mykhailo | 2007 | ISL Iprottabandalag Reykjanesbaejar | 02'26''79 | 335 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:11.61 (37.82) [1:11.61] 150m 1:50.25 (38.64) 200m 2:26.79 (36.54) [1:15.18] |
37 | Jung Lars | 2007 | SVK Klub Vodnych Sportov Ocean Bratislava | 02'27''21 | 332 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:07.03 (35.92) [1:07.03] 150m 1:46.65 (39.62) 200m 2:27.21 (40.56) [1:20.18] |
38 | Bretvik Elliot | 2005 | NOR Ovre Eiker Svommeklubb | 02'27''90 | 328 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:10.75 (37.90) [1:10.75] 150m 1:49.75 (39.00) 200m 2:27.90 (38.15) [1:17.15] |
39 | Guomundsson Isak Arni | 2005 | ISL Sunddeild Armanns | 02'39''06 | 263 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:16.87 (40.88) [1:16.87] 150m 1:59.36 (42.49) 200m 2:39.06 (39.70) [1:22.19] |
40 | Karlsson Guofinnur | 1988 | ISL Ithrottafelagid Fjordur | 02'43''91 | 240 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:19.13 (41.74) [1:19.13] 150m 2:03.11 (43.98) 200m 2:43.91 (40.80) [1:24.78] |
41 | Hlynsson Ymir Snaer | 2002 | ISL Iprottafelagio Osp | 02'54''77 | 198 | | | |
50m 36.12 (36.12) 100m 1:19.13 (43.01) [1:19.13] 150m 2:06.22 (47.09) 200m 2:54.77 (48.55) [1:35.64] |
42 | Ingvarsson Hjortur Mar | 1995 | ISL Ithrottafelagid Fjordur | 03'26''98 | 119 | | | |
50m 47.68 (47.68) 100m 1:38.84 (51.16) [1:38.84] 150m 2:31.73 (52.89) 200m 3:26.98 (55.25) [1:48.14] |