Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Biella-S. Vincent-Asti) 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Manifestazione Regionale Assoluti (Biella-S. Vincent-Asti) 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canuto Lorenzo | 1994 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'05''80 | |
2 | Miele Federico | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''70 | |
3 | Minnelli Daniele | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''20 | |
4 | Capusso Andrea | 1994 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'08''50 | |
5 | Dieta Alessandro | 1995 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''00 | |
6 | Prandi Mirko | 1994 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 01'09''70 | |
7 | Ceffa Edoardo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'09''90 | |
    | Giacalone Luca | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''90 | |
9 | Cazzetta Luca | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''70 | |
10 | Poggio Federico | 1998 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'11''00 | |
11 | Giordano Lorenzo | 1997 | Nuoto Club Valle D'Aosta | 01'11''10 | |
12 | Fulcheri Paolo | 1995 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'11''90 | |
    | Senor Matteo | 1996 | CSR Granda | 01'11''90 | |
14 | Vuillermoz Vincent | 1997 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'12''10 | |
15 | Milani Sonny | 1996 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'12''30 | |
16 | Simonelli Andrea | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''40 | |
17 | Lubian Mattia | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''60 | |
    | Pistorio Federico | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''60 | |
    | Ranieri Alessio | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''60 | |
20 | Gronchi Andrea | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''90 | |
21 | Gaia Fabio | 1996 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'13''20 | |
22 | Benini Alessandro | 1995 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'13''30 | |
23 | Peirone Mattia | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'13''60 | |
24 | Mondin Alessandro | 1997 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''80 | |
25 | Greco Domenico | 1996 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''20 | |
26 | De Matteis Alessandro | 1996 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'14''30 | |
27 | Lao Michele | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'16''30 | |
28 | Siviero Diego | 1997 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'16''90 | |
29 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'17''00 | |
30 | Rifreddo Paolo | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'17''30 | |
31 | Revelli Pietro | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''40 | |
32 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''60 | |
33 | Cerra Bruno | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'17''80 | |
34 | Mondino Luca | 1996 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'18''10 | |
35 | Barberi Squarotti Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'18''40 | |
36 | Bottazzi Andrea | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'19''20 | |
37 | Brandimarte Lorenzo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'19''40 | |
38 | Bellotto Vittorio | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''60 | |
39 | Linari Matteo | 1995 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'19''70 | |
40 | Spezzacatena Tommaso | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'19''80 | |
41 | Allegretti Davide | 1998 | Asti Nuoto | 01'20''00 | |
42 | Micca Federico | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'20''40 | |
43 | Brunetti Andrea | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''60 | |
44 | Mazza Emilio | 1997 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'21''60 | |
    | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'21''60 | |
46 | Baschirotto Riccardo | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'21''70 | |
47 | Liuzzi Jacopo | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'21''80 | |
48 | Alfero Nicolo' | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'22''10 | |
49 | Colusso Paolo | 1995 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'22''20 | |
50 | Lavalle Raffaele | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'22''40 | |
51 | D'Agostino Alessandro | 1998 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'22''80 | |
52 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 01'23''10 | |
53 | Arena Andrea | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'23''40 | |
    | Leo Giuseppe | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'23''40 | |
55 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''50 | |
56 | Alesso Marco | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''60 | |
57 | Bertolino Matteo | 1994 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'23''80 | |
58 | Sarale Nicola | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'23''90 | |
59 | Davoli Matteo | 1998 | Biella Nuoto | 01'24''30 | |
60 | Bianco Nicolo' | 1997 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'24''40 | |
    | Bottazzi Luca | 1997 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'24''40 | |
62 | Gerbaldo Gian Luca | 1997 | CSR Granda | 01'24''60 | |
63 | Bosso Lorenzo | 1997 | Libertas Nuoto Cuneo | 01'25''00 | |
64 | Amato Fabio | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''80 | |
65 | Bonfiglio Luca | 1998 | Mito SSD - Torino | 01'26''10 | |
66 | Ghia Alessandro | 1997 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'26''30 | |
67 | Coppes Davide | 1998 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'27''00 | |
68 | Bonanno Marco | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'27''30 | |
69 | Gudima Petru | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'28''40 | |
70 | Rogina Riccardo | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'28''60 | |
71 | Giordano Lorenzo | 1998 | CSR Granda | 01'30''70 | |
72 | Morello Federico | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'31''40 | |
73 | Favre Stefano | 1997 | Rari Nantes Novara ASD | 01'34''60 | |
74 | Alberti Alessandro | 1998 | Libertas Syncro School | 01'34''90 | |
75 | Massardi Mattia | 1998 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 01'35''30 | |
76 | De Frenza Federico | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''90 |