1 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Paciolla Luigi, Bossone Mario, Perna Gianfranco, Lauricella Giovanni | 01'42''60 | 678 | | | |
50m 26.56 (26.56) 100m 53.74 (27.18) [53.74] 150m 1:18.50 (24.76) 200m 1:42.60 (24.10) [48.86] |
2 | Poseidon Swim SSD | Magri' Diego, Bosco Daniele Francesco, Pulvirenti Giovanni Orazio, Platania Diego Salvatore Emanuele | 01'44''10 | 649 | | | |
50m 26.69 (26.69) 100m 55.10 (28.41) [55.10] 150m 1:20.59 (25.49) 200m 1:44.10 (23.51) [49.00] |
3 | Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD | Bianco Federico Maria, Hanna Paolo, Facciola' Andrea, Pepati Salvatore | 01'44''59 | 640 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 57.51 (29.60) [57.51] 150m 1:21.54 (24.03) 200m 1:44.59 (23.05) [47.08] |
4 | Unime SSD - Messina | Arena Mattia, Costarella Domenico, Costarella Angelo, Dibilio Manuel Pio | 01'45''17 | 629 | | | |
50m 26.99 (26.99) 100m 57.19 (30.20) [57.19] 150m 1:22.02 (24.83) 200m 1:45.17 (23.15) [47.98] |
5 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Cucchiara Lorenzo Rosario, Savoca Andrea, Ferrara Alberto, Cucchiara Filippo | 01'45''67 | 620 | | | |
50m 26.73 (26.73) 100m 53.72 (26.99) [53.72] 150m 1:21.00 (27.28) 200m 1:45.67 (24.67) [51.95] |
6 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Messina Gianluca, Taranto Dario, Sportaro Davide, Valenti Vittorio | 01'47''40 | 591 | | | |
50m 27.21 (27.21) 100m 57.70 (30.49) [57.70] 150m 1:23.96 (26.26) 200m 1:47.40 (23.44) [49.70] |
7 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Alessandria Domenico, Sofia Francesco Karol, Sorace Marco Junio Massimo, Mannone Valerio | 01'49''81 | 553 | | | |
50m 28.32 (28.32) 100m 59.13 (30.81) [59.13] 150m 1:25.52 (26.39) 200m 1:49.81 (24.29) [50.68] |
8 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | Perlini Leonardo, Carfi' Daniele Maria, Guastella Gianmarco, Gulino Gabriele | 01'50''20 | 547 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 57.51 (29.57) [57.51] 150m 1:24.32 (26.81) 200m 1:50.20 (25.88) [52.69] |
9 | Poseidon Swim SSD | Amato Lorenzo, Distefano Vittorio, Rengoni Mattia, Guidotto Francesco Maria | 01'50''21 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 59.48 (31.28) [59.48] 150m 1:26.14 (26.66) 200m 1:50.21 (24.07) [50.73] |
10 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Marchione Sean, Gentile Claudiomario, Sportaro Giorgio, Scalici Antonino | 01'50''32 | 545 | | | |
50m 29.29 (29.29) 100m 1:00.20 (30.91) [1:00.20] 150m 1:26.18 (25.98) 200m 1:50.32 (24.14) [50.12] |
11 | Unime SSD - Messina | Andreacchio Domenico, Bolignano Matteo, Granata Davide, Ripepi Dario Vincenzo | 01'50''48 | 543 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.53 (30.91) [59.53] 150m 1:26.84 (27.31) 200m 1:50.48 (23.64) [50.95] |
12 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | Locicero Riccardo, Capostagno Simone, Capostagno Andrea Salvatore Savio, Rapisardi Francesco | 01'50''92 | 536 | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 59.28 (32.35) [59.28] 150m 1:26.21 (26.93) 200m 1:50.92 (24.71) [51.64] |
13 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | Rizzo Roberto, Bucolo Andrea Pietro, Costa Simone, Cacia Alessandro | 01'51''94 | 522 | | | |
50m 27.73 (27.73) 100m 1:01.57 (33.84) [1:01.57] 150m 1:27.94 (26.37) 200m 1:51.94 (24.00) [50.37] |
14 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | Rizzo Fabrizio, Montagna Salvatore, Senfett Simone, Mancuso Leonardo | 01'54''67 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:01.35 (30.93) [1:01.35] 150m 1:29.20 (27.85) 200m 1:54.67 (25.47) [53.32] |
15 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | Scarpello Federico, Riela Cristiano, Vinci Gabriele, Chidara Giuseppe Gabriele | 01'54''92 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:01.48 (32.28) [1:01.48] 150m 1:30.22 (28.74) 200m 1:54.92 (24.70) [53.44] |
16 | CUS Palermo | Salvo Luis Miguel, Ferrante Michele, Russo Simone, Uccello Gabriel | 01'58''15 | 444 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:03.09 (32.53) [1:03.09] 150m 1:30.18 (27.09) 200m 1:58.15 (27.97) [55.06] |
17 | Aqua Fit SSD - San Gregorio | Perna Antonino, Rizza Riccardo, Riolo Damiano, Perna Samuele | 01'59''39 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:04.68 (32.87) [1:04.68] 150m 1:32.61 (27.93) 200m 1:59.39 (26.78) [54.71] |
18 | Circolo Canottieri Ortigia 1928 | Rossitto Mario, Zammitti Sebastiano, Gurciullo Giovanni Andrea, Giarratana Giulio | 02'00''34 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:05.81 (33.91) [1:05.81] 150m 1:34.07 (28.26) 200m 2:00.34 (26.27) [54.53] |
19 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | Musumeci Tommaso, Mastrantonio Diego, Gangi Marco, Licciardello Samuele | 02'00''79 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:05.46 (34.08) [1:05.46] 150m 1:33.82 (28.36) 200m 2:00.79 (26.97) [55.33] |
20 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | Miceli Marco, Carrubba Salvatore, Falchi Ettore Rinaldo, Limer Manuel | 02'07''11 | 356 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:06.74 (34.05) [1:06.74] 150m 1:37.95 (31.21) 200m 2:07.11 (29.16) [1:00.37] |
21 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | Lo Presti Giuseppe, Andronaco Alessandro, Casu Gabriele, Gatto Salvatore | 02'07''70 | 351 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:07.90 (34.59) [1:07.90] 150m 1:37.06 (29.16) 200m 2:07.70 (30.64) [59.80] |
FG | La Fenice ASD - Enna | Tifrea Ionut, Scelfo Mattia, Di Naro Giuseppe, Riccobeni Samuele | 02'01''42 | 409 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:06.05 (35.32) [1:06.05] 150m 1:35.64 (29.59) 200m 2:01.42 (25.78) [55.37] |