1 | Gastaldi Anita | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'30''47 | 715 | | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:11.86 (37.94) [1:11.86] 150m 1:50.79 (38.93) 200m 2:30.47 (39.68) [1:18.61] |
2 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'36''97 | 630 | | | |
50m 36.27 (36.27) 100m 1:15.61 (39.34) [1:15.61] 150m 1:55.91 (40.30) 200m 2:36.97 (41.06) [1:21.36] |
3 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''65 | 621 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:16.82 (39.83) [1:16.82] 150m 1:56.96 (40.14) 200m 2:37.65 (40.69) [1:20.83] |
4 | Regazzo Miriam | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'39''85 | 596 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:18.25 (41.08) [1:18.25] 150m 1:59.16 (40.91) 200m 2:39.85 (40.69) [1:21.60] |
5 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'40''45 | 589 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:17.73 (41.26) [1:17.73] 150m 1:58.86 (41.13) 200m 2:40.45 (41.59) [1:22.72] |
6 | Aloia Serena | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'45''18 | 540 | | | |
50m 37.63 (37.63) 100m 1:19.46 (41.83) [1:19.46] 150m 2:02.29 (42.83) 200m 2:45.18 (42.89) [1:25.72] |
7 | Gallione Francesca | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'45''44 | 538 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:17.61 (40.88) [1:17.61] 150m 2:00.64 (43.03) 200m 2:45.44 (44.80) [1:27.83] |
8 | Fileccia Viola | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'45''58 | 536 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:19.85 (42.00) [1:19.85] 150m 2:02.49 (42.64) 200m 2:45.58 (43.09) [1:25.73] |
9 | Capuano Anna Francesca | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'47''03 | 522 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:21.36 (43.24) [1:21.36] 150m 2:04.88 (43.52) 200m 2:47.03 (42.15) [1:25.67] |
10 | Giordano Annalisa | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'47''54 | 518 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:20.06 (42.20) [1:20.06] 150m 2:03.62 (43.56) 200m 2:47.54 (43.92) [1:27.48] |
11 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'50''48 | 491 | | | |
50m 39.54 (39.54) 100m 1:22.70 (43.16) [1:22.70] 150m 2:05.20 (42.50) 200m 2:50.48 (45.28) [1:27.78] |
12 | Petrin Irene | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'51''81 | 480 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:21.81 (43.31) [1:21.81] 150m 2:06.30 (44.49) 200m 2:51.81 (45.51) [1:30.00] |
13 | Maridort Emma | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 02'52''19 | 477 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:21.56 (43.26) [1:21.56] 150m 2:05.93 (44.37) 200m 2:52.19 (46.26) [1:30.63] |
14 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'53''44 | 467 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:23.61 (44.83) [1:23.61] 150m 2:08.96 (45.35) 200m 2:53.44 (44.48) [1:29.83] |
15 | Morbelli Ludovica | 2009 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 02'54''95 | 455 | | | |
50m 38.46 (38.46) 100m 1:22.23 (43.77) [1:22.23] 150m 2:08.55 (46.32) 200m 2:54.95 (46.40) [1:32.72] |
16 | Greborio Sibilla | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'55''22 | 452 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:25.15 (44.55) [1:25.15] 150m 2:10.10 (44.95) 200m 2:55.22 (45.12) [1:30.07] |
17 | Navarretta Elena | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'56''09 | 446 | | | |
50m 38.14 (38.14) 100m 1:21.95 (43.81) [1:21.95] 150m 2:08.43 (46.48) 200m 2:56.09 (47.66) [1:34.14] |
18 | Mucci Clarisse Angelica | 2008 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'58''17 | 430 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:22.65 (44.61) [1:22.65] 150m 2:09.86 (47.21) 200m 2:58.17 (48.31) [1:35.52] |
19 | Mucci Estelle Vittoria | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 03'00''33 | 415 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:23.19 (45.37) [1:23.19] 150m 3:00.33 (1:37.14) |
20 | Baratto Lucia | 2008 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 03'02''38 | 401 | | | |
50m 41.70 (41.70) 100m 1:29.34 (47.64) [1:29.34] 150m 2:16.63 (47.29) 200m 3:02.38 (45.75) [1:33.04] |
21 | Aliberti Elisa | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 03'04''42 | 388 | | | |
50m 41.91 (41.91) 100m 1:28.84 (46.93) [1:28.84] 150m 2:16.12 (47.28) 200m 3:04.42 (48.30) [1:35.58] |
22 | Mazzone Beatrice | 2008 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 03'08''39 | 364 | | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:28.69 (47.55) [1:28.69] 150m 2:17.44 (48.75) 200m 3:08.39 (50.95) [1:39.70] |
23 | Gallinotti Elena | 2010 | My Trainers Club SSD | 03'10''01 | 355 | | | |
50m 43.18 (43.18) 100m 1:31.70 (48.52) [1:31.70] 150m 2:21.33 (49.63) 200m 3:10.01 (48.68) [1:38.31] |
24 | Siniscalchi Beatrice | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 03'10''07 | 354 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:31.87 (48.59) [1:31.87] 150m 2:20.80 (48.93) 200m 3:10.07 (49.27) [1:38.20] |
25 | Midulla Arianna | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 03'12''07 | 343 | | | |
50m 44.02 (44.02) 100m 1:33.33 (49.31) [1:33.33] 150m 2:23.74 (50.41) 200m 3:12.07 (48.33) [1:38.74] |
26 | Casoli Elisa | 2010 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 03'13''24 | 337 | | | |
50m 43.42 (43.42) 100m 1:33.77 (50.35) [1:33.77] 150m 2:23.47 (49.70) 200m 3:13.24 (49.77) [1:39.47] |
27 | Nefzi Susanna Yasmine | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 03'14''18 | 332 | | | |
50m 44.78 (44.78) 100m 1:33.81 (49.03) [1:33.81] 150m 2:24.77 (50.96) 200m 3:14.18 (49.41) [1:40.37] |
28 | Guerrini Rebecca | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 03'17''08 | 318 | | | |
50m 43.83 (43.83) 100m 1:34.94 (51.11) [1:34.94] 150m 2:25.96 (51.02) 200m 3:17.08 (51.12) [1:42.14] |
29 | Palumbo Camilla | 2010 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 03'18''66 | 310 | | | |
50m 43.61 (43.61) 100m 1:33.36 (49.75) [1:33.36] 150m 2:25.92 (52.56) 200m 3:18.66 (52.74) [1:45.30] |
30 | Rivella Giulia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 03'25''03 | 282 | | | |
50m 47.77 (47.77) 100m 1:38.21 (50.44) [1:38.21] 150m 3:25.03 (1:46.82) |
    | Kich Amira | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | Squalificato | |