Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meerkamp Deel 2 (Waalwijk, NED)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Meerkamp Deel 2 (Waalwijk, NED)
400 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewijk Marith | 2008 | NED Wzv | 05'16''06 | |||
2 | Broekman Alexx | 2009 | NED Arethusa | 05'16''94 | |||
3 | Kluijtmans Annebel | 2009 | NED Arethusa | 05'54''37 | |||
4 | Ham Britt | 2008 | NED Wzv | 06'05''19 | |||
5 | Blonk Ilona | 2009 | NED Wzv | 06'05''61 | |||
6 | Scholten Evelien | 2008 | NED Wzv | 06'12''42 |